Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Syttende Mai Run - 2012
10 Mile Run
Info
May 19, 2012 in Stoughton, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
602
Tim
Koplin
M20-29
83
13/20
61/115
1:31:04
9:07
726
Jill
McHone
F40-49
84
8/30
22/125
1:31:13
9:08
690
Susie
Swenson
F50-59
85
1/14
23/125
1:31:13
9:08
577
Anna
Hockett
F20-29
86
6/26
24/125
1:31:44
9:11
582
Jill
Izydor
F30-39
87
9/42
25/125
1:32:00
9:12
585
Eric
Jeppson
M40-49
88
15/32
62/115
1:32:03
9:13
542
William
Ellington
M60-99
89
4/11
63/115
1:32:09
9:13
748
Scott
Strandlie
M20-29
90
14/20
64/115
1:32:17
9:14
751
Dustin
Oler
M20-29
91
15/20
65/115
1:32:18
9:14
660
Kirsten
Russell
F20-29
92
7/26
26/125
1:32:21
9:15
644
Kate
Perleberg
F40-49
93
9/30
27/125
1:32:23
9:15
501
Mike
Anderson
M50-59
94
10/19
66/115
1:32:51
9:18
605
Mary
Liebig
F50-59
95
2/14
28/125
1:32:57
9:18
613
John
Malecki
M40-49
96
16/32
67/115
1:33:03
9:19
555
Michael
Gerber
M01-19
97
7/7
68/115
1:33:24
9:21
747
Dwayne
Strandlie
M50-59
98
11/19
69/115
1:33:34
9:22
742
Tricia
Brein
F30-39
99
10/42
29/125
1:33:36
9:22
740
Dan
Brein
M30-39
100
16/25
70/115
1:33:37
9:22
657
Brenna
Rothstein
F20-29
101
8/26
30/125
1:33:43
9:23
580
Angela
Hollister
F30-39
102
11/42
31/125
1:33:44
9:23
655
Carrie
Ripkey
F01-19
103
1/7
32/125
1:33:53
9:24
514
Cindy
Boyd
F40-49
104
10/30
33/125
1:33:53
9:24
531
Elizabeth
Dollar
F20-29
105
9/26
34/125
1:34:18
9:26
595
Angie
Kneip
F30-39
106
12/42
35/125
1:34:19
9:26
673
Kirsten
Sletten
F01-19
107
2/7
36/125
1:34:28
9:27
761
Robin
Main
F50-59
108
3/14
37/125
1:34:30
9:27
558
Carla
Gomez
F30-39
109
13/42
38/125
1:34:55
9:30
626
Chris
Myhre
M40-49
110
17/32
71/115
1:35:06
9:31
733
Kristen
Malecki
F30-39
111
14/42
39/125
1:36:06
9:37
678
Jean
Stacey
F50-59
112
4/14
40/125
1:36:11
9:38
720
Brie
Russell
F30-39
113
15/42
41/125
1:36:26
9:39
593
Andrea
Klein
F20-29
114
10/26
42/125
1:36:37
9:40
649
Micky
Ramsden
M40-49
115
18/32
72/115
1:37:29
9:45
614
Alexandra
Markgraf
F30-39
116
16/42
43/125
1:37:34
9:46
762
Gree
Main
M50-59
117
12/19
73/115
1:37:57
9:48
563
Dana
Halverson
F40-49
118
11/30
44/125
1:38:02
9:49
572
Michael
Heller
M40-49
119
19/32
74/115
1:38:13
9:50
714
Karilynn
Zibell
F40-49
120
12/30
45/125
1:38:13
9:50
670
Mande
Sheckerle
F30-39
121
17/42
46/125
1:38:30
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
537
Chris
Eddy
M40-49
122
20/32
75/115
1:38:31
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after