Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
6711
Kyle
Malach
M1518
2654
165/244
1930/4025
25:37
55:23
8:55
172
Maria
Mellberg
F3539
2655
121/511
723/3845
26:04
55:23
8:55
2371
Christy
Pierre
F2529
2656
98/416
724/3845
27:27
55:23
8:55
5628
Daniel
Wilhelm
M4549
2657
244/442
1931/4025
26:48
55:24
8:55
5024
Karma
Hardy
F4549
2658
50/259
725/3845
27:34
55:24
8:55
4213
Jennifer
Mariucci
F3034
2659
101/434
726/3845
27:28
55:24
8:55
5023
Bart
Hardy
M4044
2660
237/447
1932/4025
27:34
55:24
8:55
4597
Mike
Busick
M3034
2661
198/332
1933/4025
26:11
55:24
8:55
6025
Jordan
Smith
M0109
2662
22/219
1934/4025
28:04
55:24
8:55
4154
John
Grant
M3539
2663
232/429
1935/4025
26:43
55:25
8:55
5124
Blake
Kennedy
M1314
2664
89/182
1936/4025
26:27
55:26
8:56
7629
Trevor
Pamanet
M1314
2665
90/182
1937/4025
26:07
55:26
8:56
6955
Michelle
Neuens
F3034
2666
102/434
727/3845
27:34
55:26
8:56
2882
Noah
Goheski
M0109
2667
23/219
1938/4025
28:04
55:27
8:56
1297
Sarah
Moureau
F4549
2668
51/259
728/3845
26:56
55:28
8:56
7538
Adam
Hendra
M1924
2669
176/258
1939/4025
28:56
55:28
8:56
4612
Adam
Vaniten
M2529
2670
198/327
1940/4025
29:20
55:29
8:56
7207
Darcie
Zastrow
F3539
2671
122/511
729/3845
27:41
55:30
8:56
5287
Ben
Miller
M1924
2672
177/258
1941/4025
25:37
55:30
8:56
1044
Lois
Gilmore
F7099
2673
1/4
730/3845
27:22
55:30
8:56
7035
Susie
Zimmerman
F4549
2674
52/259
731/3845
26:59
55:31
8:56
3819
Jeffrey
Woulf
M1012
2675
120/535
1942/4025
27:04
55:31
8:56
6155
Tamara
Moller
F3034
2676
103/434
732/3845
27:29
55:31
8:56
1246
Mark
Warpinski
M5559
2677
64/146
1943/4025
26:37
55:31
8:57
6073
Chris
Zavaglia
F3539
2678
123/511
733/3845
27:30
55:31
8:57
5386
Jason
Pristelski
M3034
2679
199/332
1944/4025
27:29
55:31
8:57
4447
Wade
Zernicke
M4044
2680
238/447
1945/4025
28:19
55:32
8:57
1778
Jeff
Judkins
M5054
2681
154/300
1946/4025
25:34
55:32
8:57
4360
David
Fletcher
M3034
2682
200/332
1947/4025
26:54
55:32
8:57
11999
Camille
Davis
F1518
2683
67/230
734/3845
26:08
55:32
8:57
2777
Jack
Janowicz
M1012
2684
121/535
1948/4025
28:00
55:32
8:57
1604
Paul
Meyers
M5054
2685
155/300
1949/4025
28:32
55:32
8:57
4626
Mike
Charles
M5559
2686
65/146
1950/4025
27:33
55:33
8:57
4433
Susan
Seidl
F1924
2687
105/348
735/3845
27:38
55:33
8:57
6177
Steve
Sipiorski
M5054
2688
156/300
1951/4025
27:28
55:33
8:57
4941
D J
Fameree
M5054
2689
157/300
1952/4025
26:27
55:33
8:57
3702
Jack
Ritchay
M1012
2690
122/535
1953/4025
27:50
55:34
8:57
4145
Ryan
Peper
M2529
2691
199/327
1954/4025
26:37
55:34
8:57
4657
Leah
Farley
F1518
2692
68/230
736/3845
26:20
55:34
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
6648
Joseph
Cedzo
M4549
2693
245/442
1955/4025
26:33
55:35
8:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after