Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5258
Lisa
Sundberg
F4044
1768
79/106
601/899
2:12:36
5:04
8131
Ramie
Ryan
M3034
1769
97/113
1164/1298
2:12:43
5:04
8136
Joshua
Payton
M2529
1770
95/113
1165/1298
2:12:49
5:04
6289
Daniel
Graf
M4044
1771
152/166
1166/1298
2:12:49
5:04
6210
Tanya
Coauette
F3539
1772
80/110
602/899
2:12:54
5:05
6059
Erin
Binde
F1824
1773
74/123
603/899
2:13:02
5:05
8090
Nicole
Leighton
F3034
1774
84/129
604/899
2:13:04
5:05
7010
Christopher
Schmidt
M4044
1775
153/166
1167/1298
2:13:06
5:05
7017
Karen
Mehle
F3539
1776
81/110
605/899
2:13:12
5:05
8189
Kevin
Brunette
M5054
1777
163/179
1168/1298
2:13:19
5:06
8220
Daniel
Hagenah
M3539
1778
135/147
1169/1298
2:13:34
5:06
5107
Michelle
Swanson-Dullinger
F3539
1779
82/110
606/899
2:13:35
5:06
9061
Christopher
High
M4044
1780
154/166
1170/1298
2:13:39
5:06
7036
Christine
Ellertson
F4549
1781
84/111
607/899
2:13:41
5:06
7012
Elizabeth
Revnew Wolf
F4044
1782
80/106
608/899
2:13:47
5:07
8191
Tanya
Buchholz
F3034
1783
85/129
609/899
2:13:48
5:07
5022
Mark
Reber
M4549
1784
181/190
1171/1298
2:13:49
5:07
9167
Paul
Anderson
M5054
1785
164/179
1172/1298
2:14:04
5:07
8154
Alicia
Huseth
F3034
1786
86/129
610/899
2:14:09
5:07
1112
Robert
Ahles
M5054
1787
165/179
1173/1298
2:14:10
5:08
7153
Ray
Weyer
M5559
1788
141/152
1174/1298
2:14:10
5:08
7152
Bonnie
Weyer
F5559
1789
25/40
611/899
2:14:10
5:08
5189
Tami
Johnson
F4549
1790
85/111
612/899
2:14:11
5:08
7173
Jordan
Anderson
M1517
1791
18/25
1175/1298
2:14:15
5:08
9191
Katie
Hartman
F3034
1792
87/129
613/899
2:14:15
5:08
5090
Sarah
Holthe
F3034
1793
88/129
614/899
2:14:16
5:08
8230
Brie
Birchem
F3034
1794
89/129
615/899
2:14:16
5:08
9184
Kelly
Tippie
F3034
1795
90/129
616/899
2:14:17
5:08
7172
Jacob
Carpenter
M1517
1796
19/25
1176/1298
2:14:19
5:08
8217
Mark
Nymo
M5559
1797
142/152
1177/1298
2:14:19
5:08
6150
Arianna
Livingston
F1824
1798
75/123
617/899
2:14:21
5:08
9075
Paul
Wojahn
M2529
1799
96/113
1178/1298
2:14:24
5:08
6140
Jan
Sommerfeld
F5559
1800
26/40
618/899
2:14:24
5:08
6230
Ronald
Usem
M7074
1801
11/12
1179/1298
2:14:25
5:08
2127
Jon
Schewe
M3034
1802
98/113
1180/1298
2:14:30
5:08
8181
Paul
Bates
M4549
1803
182/190
1181/1298
2:14:34
5:08
8179
Kelly
Bates
F4044
1804
81/106
619/899
2:14:34
5:08
3261
Matthew
Rudig
M3034
1805
99/113
1182/1298
2:14:37
5:09
9146
Bruce
Hunstad
M5054
1806
166/179
1183/1298
2:14:38
5:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7057
Jolene
Satre
F5559
1807
27/40
620/899
2:14:39
5:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after