Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Open Class - Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Open Class - Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8065
Jennifer
Vettel
F3539
1621
71/110
508/899
2:06:14
4:49
8249
Douglas
Yee
M5054
1622
153/179
1110/1298
2:06:17
4:49
9205
Susan
Kian
F3034
1623
70/129
509/899
2:06:17
4:49
5146
Susan
Miller
F4044
1624
62/106
510/899
2:06:17
4:49
9130
Amy
Reidenbach
F3034
1625
71/129
511/899
2:06:17
4:49
9134
Andrea
Tonn
F2529
1626
67/141
512/899
2:06:19
4:50
7190
Christine
McClure
F6064
1627
10/12
513/899
2:06:20
4:50
7111
Allison
Dahl
F2529
1628
68/141
514/899
2:06:20
4:50
6281
Erin
Johnson
F1824
1629
63/123
515/899
2:06:20
4:50
5191
Debbie
Rothstein
F4549
1630
73/111
516/899
2:06:21
4:50
7096
Erin
McDuffie
F2529
1631
69/141
517/899
2:06:21
4:50
2062
Lori
Hausken
F4549
1632
74/111
518/899
2:06:24
4:50
8056
Kara
Lawin
F2529
1633
70/141
519/899
2:06:27
4:50
6142
Blair
Sander
M2529
1634
85/113
1111/1298
2:06:27
4:50
8055
Tara
Jensen
F2529
1635
71/141
520/899
2:06:27
4:50
5181
Arturo
Suarez-Gomez
M4549
1636
177/190
1112/1298
2:06:28
4:50
9217
Pamela
Frye
F4549
1637
75/111
521/899
2:06:31
4:50
4005
Wayne
Twight
M6064
1638
61/72
1113/1298
2:06:33
4:50
4006
Greg
Twight
M6064
1639
62/72
1114/1298
2:06:34
4:50
7040
John
Buttweiler
M5054
1640
154/179
1115/1298
2:06:38
4:50
7180
Kim
Pirkl
F4549
1641
76/111
522/899
2:06:40
4:50
7191
Travis
Winbauer
M3539
1642
130/147
1116/1298
2:06:43
4:50
5029
Richard
Oliverius
M4549
1643
178/190
1117/1298
2:06:45
4:51
8108
Helen
Miller
F2529
1644
72/141
523/899
2:06:55
4:51
8110
Matt
Harring
M2529
1645
86/113
1118/1298
2:06:55
4:51
2210
Jeanette
Doeden
F4044
1646
63/106
524/899
2:07:00
4:51
6115
Laurie
Stewart
F4044
1647
64/106
525/899
2:07:06
4:51
8106
Arlie
Norwood
M3034
1648
91/113
1119/1298
2:07:18
4:52
8107
Maija
Norwood
F3034
1649
72/129
526/899
2:07:19
4:52
2238
Jesse
Cooke
M1214
1650
11/13
1120/1298
2:07:24
4:52
2257
Partick
Cooke
M3539
1651
131/147
1121/1298
2:07:24
4:52
8017
Maren
Nelson
F3539
1652
72/110
527/899
2:07:28
4:52
8005
Sarah
Steil
F4044
1653
65/106
528/899
2:07:29
4:52
9091
Rhonda
O'Leary
F4549
1654
77/111
529/899
2:07:31
4:52
3248
David
Johnson
M5559
1655
139/152
1122/1298
2:07:32
4:52
9171
Al
Defore
M4044
1656
148/166
1123/1298
2:07:35
4:52
9206
Laura
Teachworth
F3034
1657
73/129
530/899
2:07:36
4:52
4236
Aaron
Defore
M4044
1658
149/166
1124/1298
2:07:37
4:53
7218
Samantha
Deschenes
F2529
1659
73/141
531/899
2:07:37
4:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7221
Benjamin
Rakotz
M2529
1660
87/113
1125/1298
2:07:38
4:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after