Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2013
Sprint Distance
Info
June 23, 2013 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
762
David
Fox
M30-34
97
9/23
73/218
18:20
2:27
38:08
2:25
25:55
1:27:14
849
Kiley
Tkaczyk
F25-29
98
4/25
25/193
18:53
1:46
38:20
1:21
26:57
1:27:15
1119
Tiffaney
Block
F35-39
99
2/21
26/193
18:48
1:49
37:04
1:36
28:06
1:27:20
1166
Sue
Yackley
F40-44
100
6/33
27/193
17:46
2:17
38:50
2:08
26:42
1:27:41
1277
Tom
Miller
M55-59
101
5/16
74/218
17:52
2:05
37:06
1:57
28:56
1:27:54
832
Marjorie
Drake
F25-29
102
5/25
28/193
17:04
2:05
37:54
1:43
29:12
1:27:57
997
Dave
Ericson
M40-44
103
13/38
75/218
20:31
2:26
37:01
1:19
27:09
1:28:25
1034
Tommy
Fernandez
M45-49
104
13/34
76/218
23:43
1:57
35:19
1:05
26:32
1:28:34
865
Aviva
Jacobs
F30-34
105
4/28
29/193
18:21
2:05
41:28
1:22
25:33
1:28:48
1021
Edwin
Trouba
M40-44
106
14/38
77/218
18:28
2:40
38:30
1:59
27:17
1:28:51
1137
Rael
Swigert
F35-39
107
3/21
30/193
19:58
2:15
38:46
2:01
25:54
1:28:53
1087
Anthony
Vaughn
M50-54
108
8/25
78/218
16:56
2:46
36:33
2:18
30:25
1:28:56
999
Eduardo
Gomez
M40-44
109
15/38
79/218
20:11
2:24
39:57
5:20
21:13
1:29:02
788
Jose
Irizarry
M35-39
110
16/35
80/218
24:23
1:21
34:55
1:49
26:39
1:29:04
1044
Kevin
Klein
M45-49
111
14/34
81/218
20:20
2:19
37:49
1:37
27:03
1:29:05
1062
William
Bulzoni
M50-54
112
9/25
82/218
17:10
3:26
37:09
1:56
29:39
1:29:18
759
Juan
Calle
M30-34
113
10/23
83/218
-
-
-
-
-
1:29:23
893
Elaine
Gould
F45-49
114
5/20
31/193
19:31
1:53
39:57
1:50
26:27
1:29:36
1263
Stacy
Hawks
F50-54
115
2/25
32/193
22:23
1:28
35:29
1:32
28:46
1:29:37
732
Noah
Eisfelder
M01-19
116
6/8
84/218
18:39
1:44
40:28
2:11
26:40
1:29:41
736
Paul
Ruetten
M01-19
117
7/8
85/218
16:26
3:49
43:12
1:39
24:38
1:29:42
1025
Patrick
Browne
M45-49
118
15/34
86/218
20:18
3:01
42:00
1:38
23:03
1:29:59
877
Erin
Rudsinski
F30-34
119
5/28
33/193
20:40
2:09
36:29
1:32
29:13
1:30:01
802
Mickey
Rubin
M35-39
120
17/35
87/218
19:38
2:12
38:10
2:14
27:49
1:30:02
1052
Jake
Rubinstein
M45-49
121
16/34
88/218
20:14
3:23
41:07
1:46
23:54
1:30:22
1031
James
Dubose
M45-49
122
17/34
89/218
17:59
3:02
38:17
3:18
27:52
1:30:27
769
Michael
McKinney
M30-34
123
11/23
90/218
17:49
2:08
41:32
0:55
28:16
1:30:39
751
Evan
Maxwell
M25-29
124
4/14
91/218
17:05
4:31
40:35
1:11
27:19
1:30:40
1054
Steven
Schommer
M45-49
125
18/34
92/218
20:17
2:14
36:40
1:38
29:54
1:30:41
806
John
Tindall
M35-39
126
18/35
93/218
19:09
3:04
42:49
0:57
25:09
1:31:05
746
Ben
Hable-Guild
M25-29
127
5/14
94/218
20:18
4:05
39:29
1:16
26:13
1:31:20
1002
David
Hensler
M40-44
128
16/38
95/218
22:41
2:55
38:04
2:55
24:48
1:31:22
1105
Gregory
Black
M60-64
129
2/7
96/218
20:56
2:24
38:27
0:58
28:49
1:31:33
1023
Donald
Wingler
M40-44
130
17/38
97/218
21:22
3:18
38:58
1:24
26:53
1:31:52
896
Suzanne
Holmes
F45-49
131
6/20
34/193
26:25
1:55
37:20
1:03
25:19
1:31:59
1127
Karen
Hesterman
F35-39
132
4/21
35/193
16:46
3:17
39:44
2:42
29:32
1:31:59
1187
Jeff
Bilek
M45-49
133
19/34
98/218
19:50
2:25
37:58
1:57
29:56
1:32:04
1032
Lee
Dunbar
M45-49
134
20/34
99/218
24:06
1:59
38:07
1:29
26:29
1:32:07
838
Erin
Lauesen
F25-29
135
6/25
36/193
17:30
3:04
40:48
1:50
29:09
1:32:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1339
Sean
McMurrough
M35-39
136
19/35
100/218
20:23
2:12
39:14
1:21
29:18
1:32:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after