Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2007
10K Run
Info
June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI
event email: racedir @ bellinrun.com
SMA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate and Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
534
Alan
Klimek
M4549
2450
232/442
1821/4025
26:22
54:30
8:47
6030
Raymond
Stamer
M6064
2451
23/96
1822/4025
26:35
54:30
8:47
7206
Rob
Worachek
M3539
2452
224/429
1823/4025
26:55
54:31
8:47
6204
Bob
Fry
M5559
2453
60/146
1824/4025
26:41
54:31
8:47
4786
Todd
Boivin
M4044
2454
226/447
1825/4025
25:54
54:31
8:47
990
Joel
Clark
M1924
2455
167/258
1826/4025
25:41
54:31
8:47
1643
Bridget
Doxtater
F3034
2456
90/434
628/3845
27:13
54:32
8:47
11600
Mike
Rogers
M1924
2457
168/258
1827/4025
26:00
54:32
8:47
11784
Kristine
Albrecht
F1518
2458
56/230
629/3845
25:19
54:32
8:47
3119
Jackie
Dequaine
F1518
2459
57/230
630/3845
26:39
54:33
8:47
7850
Luis
Martinez
M4044
2460
227/447
1828/4025
27:43
54:33
8:47
2596
David
Shaw
M0109
2461
19/219
1829/4025
27:22
54:33
8:47
6868
Jerry
Frisque
M4549
2462
233/442
1830/4025
26:32
54:33
8:47
781
Kelsey
Norz
F1518
2463
58/230
631/3845
26:42
54:33
8:47
6906
Andre
Kedzierski
M1012
2464
102/535
1831/4025
26:43
54:33
8:47
6437
Ronni
Frisque
F1924
2465
96/348
632/3845
26:32
54:34
8:47
1949
Marie
Zoelle
F4549
2466
44/259
633/3845
28:10
54:34
8:47
4972
Michael
Genthe
M4549
2467
234/442
1832/4025
26:39
54:34
8:47
6852
Jerry
Conley
M3034
2468
188/332
1833/4025
27:13
54:34
8:47
2339
Laura
Hinkens
F2529
2469
82/416
634/3845
26:26
54:34
8:47
7455
Annie
Bins
F1518
2470
59/230
635/3845
27:23
54:35
8:47
6404
Max
Crabb
M1314
2471
83/182
1834/4025
26:31
54:35
8:47
782
Lindsay
Norz
F1314
2472
18/169
636/3845
26:42
54:35
8:47
640
Amanda
Peters
F2529
2473
83/416
637/3845
26:10
54:35
8:47
2801
Trent
Swiekatowski
M1012
2474
103/535
1835/4025
28:10
54:35
8:47
4504
Tom
Crabb
M4549
2475
235/442
1836/4025
26:31
54:35
8:47
716
Christian
Kruse
M1518
2476
159/244
1837/4025
25:30
54:35
8:47
682
Autumn
Legrave
F1012
2477
20/553
638/3845
26:40
54:35
8:48
6035
William
Swiekatowski
M3539
2478
225/429
1838/4025
28:11
54:35
8:48
7254
Bryan
Iwen
M3539
2479
226/429
1839/4025
26:13
54:35
8:48
1849
Michael
Panetti
M1924
2480
169/258
1840/4025
24:58
54:36
8:48
2410
Brandt
Treichel
M3539
2481
227/429
1841/4025
28:15
54:36
8:48
603
Ken
Krause
M3034
2482
189/332
1842/4025
27:04
54:37
8:48
1506
Mike
Crowley
M6064
2483
24/96
1843/4025
26:53
54:37
8:48
12621
Rebecka
Welhouse
F4044
2484
93/434
639/3845
26:50
54:37
8:48
11644
Bruce
Brooks
M4549
2485
236/442
1844/4025
27:26
54:38
8:48
6156
Nichole
Munson
F3034
2486
91/434
640/3845
27:31
54:38
8:48
2633
Dakota
Zinser
M1012
2487
104/535
1845/4025
26:57
54:38
8:48
4041
Lori
Dahlke
F4549
2488
45/259
641/3845
27:07
54:38
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1717
Kelly
Vanhandel
F3539
2489
101/511
642/3845
26:27
54:38
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after