Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2008
William Irvin 5K
Info
June 21, 2008 in Duluth, MN
5K Certificates
Half Marathon Certificates
Full Marathon Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
5K Awards
Garry Bjorklund
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5K
William Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
486
Tanner
Wisemiller
M0112
150
12/62
112/455
25:06
25:16
8:05
F558
Jessica
Mussetter
F1934
151
14/259
39/669
25:13
25:18
8:07
323
Warren
Bracke
M5559
152
5/30
113/455
25:14
25:20
8:08
65
Brian
Johnsen
M4044
153
7/35
114/455
25:06
25:20
8:05
F178
Lindsey
Kaufmann
F1318
154
19/78
40/669
24:52
25:20
8:00
492
Felipe
Navarro
M1934
155
42/108
115/455
25:09
25:27
8:06
F437
Janet
Pawelak
F1934
156
15/259
41/669
25:03
25:28
8:04
15
Paul
Watson
M3539
157
4/36
116/455
25:02
25:29
8:04
F520
Shannon
Johnson
F1934
158
16/259
42/669
25:29
25:33
8:12
502
Eric
Skudstad
M1934
159
43/108
117/455
25:30
25:33
8:13
506
Scott
Smith
M1934
160
44/108
118/455
25:03
25:36
8:04
142
Fred
Johnson
M4549
161
8/33
119/455
25:18
25:38
8:09
34
David
Ball
M6569
162
3/16
120/455
25:35
25:40
8:15
F433
Nichola
Welde
F3539
163
4/64
43/669
25:28
25:41
8:12
426
Phillip
Johnsrud
M4044
164
8/35
121/455
25:28
25:44
8:12
F693
Kelsey
Kehtel
F1318
165
20/78
44/669
25:44
25:44
8:17
F140
Jordan
Paschke
F1318
166
21/78
45/669
25:35
25:46
8:14
424
Adam
Rodgers
M0112
167
13/62
122/455
25:42
25:48
8:17
14
Adam
Lilyquist
M1934
168
45/108
123/455
25:27
25:48
8:12
242
John
Salow
M1934
169
46/108
124/455
25:30
25:48
8:13
76
Dan
Bringgold
M3539
170
5/36
125/455
25:08
25:49
8:06
333
Tom
Urbanski
M4549
171
9/33
126/455
25:44
25:50
8:17
216
Jacob
Eider
M1934
172
47/108
127/455
25:43
25:52
8:17
335
Jay
Nelson
M4549
173
10/33
128/455
25:20
25:53
8:10
F714
Colleen
Grinnell
F1318
174
22/78
46/669
25:53
25:54
8:20
F300
Amy
Anderson
F1934
175
17/259
47/669
25:44
25:55
8:17
F266
Kari
Taintor
F1934
176
18/259
48/669
26:03
26:05
8:23
F516
Heather
Barrett
F1934
177
19/259
49/669
25:57
26:05
8:22
F552
Brooke
Hanson
F1318
178
23/78
50/669
25:56
26:05
8:21
F257
Michaela
Gwiazdon
F1934
179
20/259
51/669
26:01
26:05
8:23
21
Tyler
Nordwall
M1318
180
24/53
129/455
25:58
26:07
8:22
F535
Claire
Grasse
F1934
181
21/259
52/669
26:00
26:07
8:23
F19
Emily
Klatt
F1318
182
24/78
53/669
26:01
26:08
8:23
100
Rick
Recker
M6064
183
5/28
130/455
26:06
26:10
8:24
331
Adam
Dake
M1934
184
48/108
131/455
25:21
26:11
8:10
529
John
Elliott
M4549
185
11/33
132/455
25:51
26:11
8:19
F748
Alisa
Laskowski
F1934
186
22/259
54/669
26:08
26:11
8:25
F481
Haley
King
F1318
187
25/78
55/669
25:59
26:12
8:22
162
Jesse
Smith
M1318
188
25/53
133/455
25:48
26:12
8:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
26
Aaron
Axford
M0112
189
14/62
134/455
25:52
26:12
8:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after