Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Relay Teams
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8194
Amy
Schoenherr
C-TEAM
657
206/244
39:09
39:58
42:08
22:16
-
2:01:15
8153
Melissa
Mowad
C-TEAM
658
207/244
40:51
37:57
43:40
23:08
-
2:02:27
8350
Vanessa
Sterner
F-TEAM
659
80/109
40:51
37:57
43:46
23:08
-
2:02:33
8355
Kim
Tilmann
F-TEAM
660
81/109
41:43
36:22
44:38
24:29
-
2:02:42
8262
Christine
Calabrese
F-TEAM
661
82/109
39:34
37:47
45:29
24:04
-
2:02:50
8121
Carolyn
Kloecker
C-TEAM
662
208/244
42:46
39:04
41:06
20:56
-
2:02:55
8119
Robert
Kern
C-TEAM
663
209/244
30:37
41:54
50:29
27:13
-
2:02:59
8041
Michelle
Cohen
C-TEAM
664
210/244
45:19
33:55
43:46
24:54
-
2:02:59
8382
Flora
Lels
C-TEAM
665
211/244
34:02
45:14
44:06
25:05
-
2:03:21
8295
Abbey
Hawkins
F-TEAM
666
83/109
33:30
39:03
50:53
27:23
-
2:03:25
8093
David
Harrison
C-TEAM
667
212/244
39:09
44:49
39:38
20:35
-
2:03:35
8385
David
Secondino
C-TEAM
668
213/244
48:18
33:48
41:42
21:58
-
2:03:47
8135
Natasha
Martinez Dickson
C-TEAM
669
214/244
49:16
33:56
40:53
20:45
-
2:04:04
8268
Meghan
Claney
F-TEAM
670
84/109
35:39
37:57
50:29
27:14
-
2:04:04
8059
Greg
Dunkle
C-TEAM
671
215/244
41:56
42:57
39:14
21:11
-
2:04:06
8364
Amanda
Bochenek
F-TEAM
672
85/109
38:45
42:36
42:59
21:34
-
2:04:19
8359
Vanessa
Waypa
F-TEAM
673
86/109
33:51
38:36
52:12
27:52
-
2:04:38
8255
Kristy
Booth
F-TEAM
674
87/109
39:19
36:44
48:39
25:57
-
2:04:41
1070
Andrew
Dahlman
M-TEAM
675
373/391
32:56
38:48
52:59
25:42
-
2:04:42
8079
Victor
Gong
C-TEAM
676
216/244
36:16
47:01
41:28
21:39
-
2:04:45
8311
Katie
Klemens
F-TEAM
677
88/109
45:37
35:49
43:24
24:18
-
2:04:49
8112
Eric
Jenkins
C-TEAM
678
217/244
39:41
38:09
47:05
26:50
-
2:04:54
8042
Lauren
Cornille
C-TEAM
679
218/244
42:34
38:23
44:10
24:28
-
2:05:06
1227
Samir
Majumdar
M-TEAM
680
374/391
37:04
34:49
53:17
24:26
-
2:05:09
8066
Ryan
Evarts
C-TEAM
681
219/244
35:06
40:32
49:33
25:39
-
2:05:11
8106
Monika
Hvasti
C-TEAM
682
220/244
39:29
49:20
36:29
20:03
-
2:05:17
8349
Sara
Sremba
F-TEAM
683
89/109
41:42
35:04
48:41
26:12
-
2:05:25
8345
Sarah
Skrajner
F-TEAM
684
90/109
37:27
41:33
46:34
25:17
-
2:05:33
8046
Ched
Cuaresma
C-TEAM
685
221/244
35:40
32:32
57:31
28:53
-
2:05:42
1000
Steve
Aldridge
M-TEAM
686
375/391
38:19
33:46
53:39
26:32
-
2:05:43
8331
Kelli
Odonnell
F-TEAM
687
91/109
37:56
32:22
55:30
29:12
-
2:05:47
8291
Erin
Haney
F-TEAM
688
92/109
41:32
41:55
42:33
22:06
-
2:05:59
8004
Phil
Austin
C-TEAM
689
222/244
39:18
45:23
41:24
22:10
-
2:06:04
8115
Steven
Katz
C-TEAM
690
223/244
35:23
42:37
48:18
24:00
-
2:06:17
8098
Elda
Hernandez
C-TEAM
691
224/244
38:46
39:10
48:56
26:15
-
2:06:51
8272
Christina
Cortes
F-TEAM
692
93/109
35:51
34:11
56:55
28:47
-
2:06:56
8323
Kristen
McManis-Ricker
F-TEAM
693
94/109
35:31
43:18
48:13
25:09
-
2:07:02
8285
Grace
Fitzpatrick
F-TEAM
694
95/109
40:47
33:52
52:25
26:20
-
2:07:04
1317
Bram
Schwartz
M-TEAM
695
376/391
37:16
43:03
46:46
23:22
-
2:07:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8379
Stan
Wertelka
C-TEAM
696
225/244
39:31
40:23
47:16
24:14
-
2:07:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after