Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2008
William Irvin 5K
Info
June 21, 2008 in Duluth, MN
5K Certificates
Half Marathon Certificates
Full Marathon Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
5K Awards
Garry Bjorklund
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5K
William Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
F556
Hailey
Hassel
F1318
134
16/78
32/669
24:30
24:44
7:54
F627
Melissa
Janssen
F1934
135
11/259
33/669
24:30
24:44
7:54
128
Connor
Nelson
M0112
136
11/62
103/455
24:53
24:55
8:01
336
Gary
Pawelak
M1934
137
40/108
104/455
24:32
24:55
7:54
F135
Shelly
Marette
F4549
138
4/52
34/669
24:54
24:56
8:01
F698
Tarja
Pavelich
F1934
139
12/259
35/669
24:09
24:57
7:47
317
Patrick
Phillips
M6064
140
3/28
105/455
24:54
24:59
8:01
F395
Rachel
Stangl
F1318
141
17/78
36/669
24:54
25:01
8:01
107
Charles
Tucker
M6569
142
2/16
106/455
25:00
25:03
8:03
214
D.J.
Carlson
M6064
143
4/28
107/455
24:59
25:07
8:03
F740
Irina
Miroshnichenko
F1934
144
13/259
37/669
25:08
25:10
8:06
307
Gerald
Dodd
M5054
145
9/42
108/455
24:58
25:11
8:02
129
Jeremy
Nachreiner
M1934
146
41/108
109/455
24:59
25:12
8:03
102
Curt
Robbins
M4044
147
6/35
110/455
25:05
25:13
8:05
F161
Jenifer
Haler
F1318
148
18/78
38/669
24:59
25:14
8:03
532
Brian
Daugherty
M5054
149
10/42
111/455
25:10
25:16
8:06
486
Tanner
Wisemiller
M0112
150
12/62
112/455
25:06
25:16
8:05
F558
Jessica
Mussetter
F1934
151
14/259
39/669
25:13
25:18
8:07
323
Warren
Bracke
M5559
152
5/30
113/455
25:14
25:20
8:08
65
Brian
Johnsen
M4044
153
7/35
114/455
25:06
25:20
8:05
F178
Lindsey
Kaufmann
F1318
154
19/78
40/669
24:52
25:20
8:00
492
Felipe
Navarro
M1934
155
42/108
115/455
25:09
25:27
8:06
F437
Janet
Pawelak
F1934
156
15/259
41/669
25:03
25:28
8:04
15
Paul
Watson
M3539
157
4/36
116/455
25:02
25:29
8:04
F520
Shannon
Johnson
F1934
158
16/259
42/669
25:29
25:33
8:12
502
Eric
Skudstad
M1934
159
43/108
117/455
25:30
25:33
8:13
506
Scott
Smith
M1934
160
44/108
118/455
25:03
25:36
8:04
142
Fred
Johnson
M4549
161
8/33
119/455
25:18
25:38
8:09
34
David
Ball
M6569
162
3/16
120/455
25:35
25:40
8:15
F433
Nichola
Welde
F3539
163
4/64
43/669
25:28
25:41
8:12
426
Phillip
Johnsrud
M4044
164
8/35
121/455
25:28
25:44
8:12
F693
Kelsey
Kehtel
F1318
165
20/78
44/669
25:44
25:44
8:17
F140
Jordan
Paschke
F1318
166
21/78
45/669
25:35
25:46
8:14
424
Adam
Rodgers
M0112
167
13/62
122/455
25:42
25:48
8:17
14
Adam
Lilyquist
M1934
168
45/108
123/455
25:27
25:48
8:12
242
John
Salow
M1934
169
46/108
124/455
25:30
25:48
8:13
76
Dan
Bringgold
M3539
170
5/36
125/455
25:08
25:49
8:06
333
Tom
Urbanski
M4549
171
9/33
126/455
25:44
25:50
8:17
216
Jacob
Eider
M1934
172
47/108
127/455
25:43
25:52
8:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
335
Jay
Nelson
M4549
173
10/33
128/455
25:20
25:53
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after