Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2008
William Irvin 5K
Info
June 21, 2008 in Duluth, MN
5K Certificates
Half Marathon Certificates
Full Marathon Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
5K Awards
Garry Bjorklund
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5K
William Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
F734
Jill
Thomas
F4549
1018
47/52
592/669
46:32
47:30
14:59
F721
Susan
Baez
F4549
1019
48/52
593/669
46:58
47:37
15:07
F716
Pamela
Anderson
F5054
1020
32/44
594/669
46:59
47:37
15:08
464
Lyle
Baez
M7579
1021
3/4
427/455
47:00
47:37
15:08
F555
Ada
Hobbs
F6569
1022
12/13
595/669
46:38
47:38
15:01
F562
Jane
Rickerd
F4549
1023
49/52
596/669
46:57
47:38
15:07
F327
Julie
Johansen
F5054
1024
33/44
597/669
46:50
47:40
15:05
460
Gabriel
Stanley
M0112
1025
58/62
428/455
47:05
47:40
15:10
F713
Maureen
Tobin Stanley
F3539
1026
59/64
598/669
47:05
47:40
15:10
F404
Patricia
Hipsag
F4044
1027
47/57
599/669
47:13
48:00
15:12
F730
Kaitlin
Ferdelman
F1934
1028
244/259
600/669
47:04
48:02
15:09
F715
Karen
Gregori
F3539
1029
60/64
601/669
47:08
48:04
15:11
F736
Helen
Baez
F5559
1030
23/32
602/669
47:31
48:09
15:18
F394
Karin
Latour
F4044
1031
48/57
603/669
47:39
48:13
15:21
F614
Molly
Defeyter
F1934
1032
245/259
604/669
47:49
48:25
15:24
F308
Kara
Halligan
F1934
1033
246/259
605/669
47:49
48:25
15:24
F500
Jennifer
Elftman
F1318
1034
77/78
606/669
47:44
48:26
15:22
511
James
Offerman
M5054
1035
40/42
429/455
47:41
48:27
15:21
308
Clay
Elftman
M4044
1036
34/35
430/455
47:44
48:27
15:22
F220
Linda
Erie
F5559
1037
24/32
607/669
47:36
48:28
15:20
F771
Dawn
Smith
F4044
1038
49/57
608/669
47:45
48:36
15:23
F774
Katherine
Fredrickson
F6064
1039
13/17
609/669
47:47
48:36
15:23
508
Mike
Sallee
M5559
1040
27/30
431/455
47:43
48:43
15:22
F773
Ruth
Sallee
F4044
1041
50/57
610/669
47:43
48:43
15:22
200
Thomas
Pogreba
M6569
1042
15/16
432/455
47:40
48:46
15:21
F482
Marlene
Olson
F3539
1043
61/64
611/669
47:41
48:47
15:21
F489
Morgan
Olson
F0112
1044
45/48
612/669
47:42
48:48
15:22
F244
Susan
Labrosse
F5054
1045
34/44
613/669
47:54
48:50
15:25
16
Dakoda
Montavon
M0112
1046
59/62
433/455
48:16
48:56
15:33
37
Peter
Brazerol
M4044
1047
35/35
434/455
48:16
48:56
15:33
F469
Roberta
Jones
F6064
1048
14/17
614/669
48:27
49:20
15:36
F635
Shirley
Melo
F7074
1049
3/4
615/669
49:02
49:26
15:47
509
Gerald
Anderson
M7074
1050
5/7
435/455
48:25
49:35
15:35
510
Robert
Anderson
M5054
1051
41/42
436/455
48:25
49:35
15:35
F14
Lisa
Cerri
F4549
1052
50/52
616/669
49:03
49:39
15:48
F604
Amanda
Jaeger
F1934
1053
247/259
617/669
48:58
49:41
15:46
143
Dan
Carter
M6569
1054
16/16
437/455
48:48
49:42
15:43
F195
Vicky
Hafner
F5054
1055
35/44
618/669
48:48
49:42
15:43
F304
Ridell
Mathison
F1934
1056
248/259
619/669
48:49
49:42
15:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
F596
Florence
Rawn
F80UP
1057
1/1
620/669
49:00
49:43
15:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after