Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2008
William Irvin 5K
Info
June 21, 2008 in Duluth, MN
5K Certificates
Half Marathon Certificates
Full Marathon Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
5K Awards
Garry Bjorklund
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5K
William Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
F134
Olivia
Sheehan
F0112
580
20/48
283/669
33:39
33:56
10:50
F700
Clare
Markley
F1934
581
131/259
284/669
33:09
33:59
10:41
F108
Dana
Bjerklie
F1934
582
132/259
285/669
33:06
34:00
10:40
F87
Jeanne
Antonich
F4044
583
18/57
286/669
33:41
34:01
10:51
F113
Diane
Reinking
F4549
584
18/52
287/669
33:29
34:01
10:47
F362
Katie
Huffman
F1934
585
133/259
288/669
33:31
34:02
10:48
F316
Cindy
Angstman
F4044
586
19/57
289/669
33:04
34:04
10:39
220
Bill
Ingham
M5559
587
15/30
298/455
33:03
34:04
10:38
520
River
Petermeier
M0112
588
40/62
299/455
33:03
34:06
10:39
212
Mark
Angstman
M3539
589
25/36
300/455
33:06
34:07
10:39
137
William
Todd
M1934
590
88/108
301/455
33:32
34:07
10:48
F216
Vicki
Plant
F5559
591
2/32
290/669
33:33
34:07
10:48
F210
Adrienne
Todd
F1934
592
134/259
291/669
33:33
34:07
10:48
F646
Kathy
Cantrill
F6064
593
4/17
292/669
33:46
34:08
10:52
F52
Patty
Becker
F4044
594
20/57
293/669
34:00
34:11
10:57
46
Bill
Croke
M7074
595
2/7
302/455
34:01
34:11
10:57
F12
Sheila
Fultz
F1934
596
135/259
294/669
33:52
34:11
10:54
F55
Michelle
Hobbs
F1318
597
58/78
295/669
33:40
34:12
10:51
197
Paul
Geissler
M4549
598
23/33
303/455
33:45
34:16
10:52
F303
Amy
Geissler
F1934
599
136/259
296/669
33:46
34:16
10:52
F80
Alexis
Reller
F1934
600
137/259
297/669
33:54
34:17
10:55
F91
Kristine
Sieger
F1318
601
59/78
298/669
33:38
34:18
10:50
483
Brett
Kinney
M4044
602
21/35
304/455
34:09
34:18
11:00
F634
Olivia
Johnson
F1318
603
60/78
299/669
33:37
34:20
10:50
F783
Laura
Erickson
F1934
604
138/259
300/669
33:27
34:22
10:46
F788
Diadora
Finley
F0112
605
21/48
301/669
33:27
34:22
10:46
F683
Jody
Green
F5054
606
10/44
302/669
34:12
34:23
11:01
82
Gavin
Legarde
M0112
607
41/62
305/455
34:07
34:25
10:59
75
Dennis
Legarde
M4044
608
22/35
306/455
34:08
34:26
10:59
484
Luke
Fontaine
M1934
609
89/108
307/455
34:03
34:26
10:58
485
Brendyn
Scouton
M0112
610
42/62
308/455
34:03
34:26
10:58
F686
Nancy
Bennett
F5559
611
3/32
303/669
33:57
34:26
10:56
399
Luke
Francisco
M1934
612
90/108
309/455
33:44
34:27
10:52
120
Brian
Bottemiller
M1934
613
91/108
310/455
33:41
34:28
10:51
F630
Anna
Johnson
F1934
614
139/259
304/669
33:48
34:28
10:53
F202
Michelle
Klatt
F1934
615
140/259
305/669
33:41
34:28
10:51
F487
Noelle
Stevens
F1934
616
141/259
306/669
33:29
34:29
10:47
322
Andrew
Brunette
M5054
617
27/42
311/455
34:06
34:30
10:59
F488
Michelle
Hollenhorst
F1934
618
142/259
307/669
33:25
34:31
10:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
F536
Emily
Dake
F1934
619
143/259
308/669
33:42
34:31
10:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after