Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
673
Terrence
Conder
M5559
3396
103/155
1703/2146
1:06:30
2:16:32
2:19:22
10:39
F953
Heather
Conder-Johnson
F1934
3397
919/1485
1692/2890
1:06:31
2:16:33
2:19:22
10:39
F2610
Kathy
Hanten
F5054
3398
70/155
1693/2890
1:03:48
2:17:44
2:19:23
10:39
F187
Emily
Woodall
F1934
3399
920/1485
1694/2890
1:04:52
2:14:34
2:19:24
10:39
F627
Amy
Rust
F1934
3400
921/1485
1695/2890
1:06:14
2:16:14
2:19:25
10:39
F2332
Andrea
Schacht
F4044
3401
230/365
1696/2890
1:03:12
2:15:04
2:19:25
10:39
1180
Paul
Eckhardt
M4549
3402
198/233
1704/2146
1:03:16
2:15:36
2:19:26
10:39
F595
Eve
Stein
F4044
3403
231/365
1697/2890
1:07:33
2:17:54
2:19:28
10:39
123
Thomas
Krob
M4549
3404
199/233
1705/2146
1:06:27
2:18:16
2:19:29
10:39
F1807
Rebecca
Kimber-Carlson
F1934
3405
922/1485
1698/2890
1:10:18
2:17:31
2:19:29
10:39
F335
Nina
Krob
F3539
3406
245/422
1699/2890
1:06:28
2:18:16
2:19:29
10:39
F2658
Margaret
Thickens
F4044
3407
232/365
1700/2890
1:08:46
2:18:48
2:19:31
10:39
F3345
Mary
Morehouse
F3539
3408
246/422
1701/2890
1:08:46
2:18:49
2:19:31
10:39
580
Derek
Johnson
M1934
3409
639/778
1706/2146
1:06:22
2:17:02
2:19:31
10:40
F1256
Barbara
Van Rheenen
F4549
3410
138/257
1702/2890
1:08:13
2:18:31
2:19:33
10:40
1078
Michael
Beaudry
M5054
3411
134/187
1707/2146
1:03:59
2:16:23
2:19:33
10:40
F2884
Sheila
Hanson
F3539
3412
247/422
1703/2890
1:06:24
2:17:25
2:19:33
10:40
F2852
Alison
Heil
F1934
3413
923/1485
1704/2890
1:06:31
2:16:44
2:19:35
10:40
F1513
Lindsey
Forster
F1934
3414
924/1485
1705/2890
1:06:24
2:16:38
2:19:36
10:40
F1723
Tari
Lange
F1934
3415
925/1485
1706/2890
1:06:30
2:15:36
2:19:37
10:40
F971
Jamie
Nordstrom
F3539
3416
248/422
1707/2890
1:06:17
2:14:46
2:19:37
10:40
F3486
Tara
Doyle Bizily
F1934
3417
926/1485
1708/2890
1:04:53
2:14:43
2:19:39
10:40
F2206
Kassandra
Dallmann
F1934
3418
927/1485
1709/2890
1:06:55
2:17:27
2:19:40
10:40
F2073
Donna
Frederickson
F4549
3419
139/257
1710/2890
1:04:11
2:14:23
2:19:41
10:40
F1192
Eileen
Lafontaine
F1934
3420
928/1485
1711/2890
1:07:46
2:17:54
2:19:41
10:40
F2152
Diane
Johnson
F6064
3421
5/16
1712/2890
1:06:16
2:17:33
2:19:44
10:40
F2273
Pamela
Ogden
F4549
3422
140/257
1713/2890
1:05:29
2:14:38
2:19:46
10:41
F156
Lori
Ekman
F4044
3423
233/365
1714/2890
1:06:00
2:18:06
2:19:47
10:41
F1492
Joan
Petersen
F4044
3424
234/365
1715/2890
1:04:49
2:14:57
2:19:47
10:41
F577
Heidi
Goelz
F3539
3425
249/422
1716/2890
1:05:30
2:15:53
2:19:48
10:41
263
Ronald
Goin
M7074
3426
2/6
1708/2146
1:08:53
2:17:27
2:19:48
10:41
F1285
Adriana
Matzke
F1934
3427
929/1485
1717/2890
1:07:08
2:16:17
2:19:51
10:41
2180
Mapin
Chhoun
M1934
3428
640/778
1709/2146
1:09:06
2:19:06
2:19:52
10:41
F2632
Jennifer
Savaloja
F1934
3429
930/1485
1718/2890
1:08:45
2:15:36
2:19:52
10:41
F3453
Violet
Alholm
F1934
3430
931/1485
1719/2890
1:08:44
2:16:07
2:19:52
10:41
1472
Gary
Kleffman
M5054
3431
135/187
1710/2146
1:02:48
2:16:13
2:19:53
10:41
1678
Brent
Kleffman
M1934
3432
641/778
1711/2146
1:02:49
2:16:13
2:19:54
10:41
303
Andrew
Bremer
M1934
3433
642/778
1712/2146
1:01:23
2:14:56
2:19:56
10:41
302
Ben
Clinton
M3539
3434
248/300
1713/2146
1:01:23
2:14:56
2:19:56
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
401
Matthew
Swenson
M1934
3435
643/778
1714/2146
1:13:28
2:19:07
2:19:57
10:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after