Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon 2007
Marathon
Info
April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALF
20MILE
LAST10K
TIME
PACE
M820
Alexis
Maddock
M4044
1437
108/110
817/832
2:46:58
4:44:43
2:10:33
6:55:16
15:51
M713
Stephen
Gaudet
M5054
1438
81/84
818/832
3:24:14
-
-
6:56:08
15:53
M1555
Ginny
Turner
F5054
1439
57/63
621/660
3:17:57
5:11:51
1:44:21
6:56:11
15:54
M1661
Laura
Worzniak
F2529
1440
93/97
622/660
3:09:04
5:03:31
1:52:44
6:56:15
15:54
M1092
Monika
McEachern
F4549
1441
70/73
623/660
3:29:37
5:19:24
1:36:52
6:56:15
15:54
M1018
Charla
Swanson
F2529
1442
94/97
624/660
3:09:05
5:03:32
1:52:44
6:56:16
15:54
M1017
Charity
Pape
F2529
1443
95/97
625/660
3:09:07
5:03:33
1:52:43
6:56:16
15:54
M994
Danielle
Petrey
F3034
1444
87/88
626/660
3:29:38
5:19:31
1:36:46
6:56:17
15:54
M1787
Tana
Stuart
F4549
1445
71/73
627/660
3:19:51
5:14:06
1:43:15
6:57:21
15:56
M851
Douglas
Poston
M3539
1446
116/117
819/832
3:22:46
5:14:29
1:43:16
6:57:45
15:57
M647
Yen
Tse
F2529
1447
96/97
628/660
3:19:54
5:09:45
1:48:40
6:58:24
15:59
M648
Dany
Tse
M5559
1448
54/55
820/832
3:19:46
5:09:45
1:48:41
6:58:26
15:59
M610
Cheryl
Ruiz-Brelsford
F5054
1449
58/63
629/660
3:19:58
5:12:46
1:46:17
6:59:03
16:00
M1101
Margaret
Campbell
F5559
1450
32/36
630/660
3:29:50
5:22:54
1:36:24
6:59:17
16:01
M1727
Suzi
Clark
F4549
1451
72/73
631/660
3:16:50
5:10:24
1:49:12
6:59:35
16:01
M1728
Jeffrey
Clark
M4044
1452
109/110
821/832
3:16:53
5:10:25
1:49:12
6:59:37
16:01
M1732
Ann
Clarke
F3539
1453
117/120
632/660
3:37:58
5:23:33
1:36:23
6:59:56
16:02
M1544
Judi
Noel
F5559
1454
33/36
633/660
3:18:53
5:11:17
1:49:08
7:00:24
16:03
M1849
Gary
Weber
M4549
1455
113/113
822/832
3:02:42
4:57:41
2:03:25
7:01:05
16:05
M1121
Michael
Diehl
M5054
1456
82/84
823/832
3:28:56
5:19:29
1:41:48
7:01:17
16:05
M207
Jane
Affinito
F4549
1457
73/73
634/660
3:24:24
5:19:53
1:42:20
7:02:12
16:07
M609
Susan
Moore
F5054
1458
59/63
635/660
3:19:58
5:12:53
1:49:56
7:02:48
16:09
M1603
Christine
Powell-Millar
F6064
1459
16/20
636/660
3:13:39
5:06:01
1:59:58
7:05:59
16:16
M1602
Glenn
Millar
M6569
1460
8/8
824/832
3:13:41
5:06:03
1:59:56
7:05:59
16:16
M1390
Jamila
Glauber
F
1461
4/4
637/660
3:38:16
5:28:48
1:38:14
7:07:01
16:18
M1508
Chelsea
Guyette
F2024
1462
55/56
638/660
3:24:12
5:16:58
1:51:41
7:08:38
16:22
M578
Chela
Guyette
F5054
1463
60/63
639/660
3:24:13
5:16:58
1:51:41
7:08:39
16:22
M930
Amy
Jensen
F3034
1464
88/88
640/660
3:09:04
5:04:03
2:04:40
7:08:43
16:22
M1506
Heather
Wiedenheft
F2529
1465
97/97
641/660
3:09:06
5:04:04
2:04:41
7:08:45
16:22
M1866
Lori
Maddox
F4044
1466
87/89
642/660
3:22:00
5:22:19
1:48:21
7:10:39
16:27
M1873
Jennifer
Sherlock
F4044
1467
88/89
643/660
3:22:00
5:22:20
1:48:20
7:10:40
16:27
M183
Debbie
Randall
F5054
1468
61/63
644/660
3:24:26
5:19:54
1:51:14
7:11:07
16:28
M938
Barbara
Lee
F5054
1469
62/63
645/660
3:29:50
5:24:48
1:48:25
7:13:12
16:33
M1337
Michael
Lee
M4044
1470
110/110
825/832
3:29:51
5:24:50
1:48:48
7:13:38
16:34
M1269
Luwanna
Robertson
F6064
1471
17/20
646/660
3:20:14
5:23:36
1:57:25
7:21:00
16:50
M1245
Tina
Weast
F3539
1472
118/120
647/660
3:32:26
5:33:49
1:48:31
7:22:20
16:53
M1244
Hunter
Weast
M19UN
1473
15/15
826/832
3:32:28
5:33:51
1:48:30
7:22:20
16:53
M584
Fay
Westenhofer
F6569
1474
2/3
648/660
3:35:49
5:34:45
1:49:22
7:24:07
16:58
M317
Caren
Smeltzer
F5559
1475
34/36
649/660
3:35:35
5:34:31
1:53:33
7:28:03
17:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALF
20MILE
LAST10K
TIME
PACE
M833
Joseph
Jolly
M
1476
2/2
827/832
3:26:08
5:26:53
2:04:54
7:31:46
17:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after