Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon 2007
Marathon
Info
April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALF
20MILE
LAST10K
TIME
PACE
M1552
Angela
Smith
F3539
968
74/120
338/660
2:11:10
3:21:53
1:07:18
4:29:11
10:17
M1627
Stacy
Lewey
F2529
969
54/97
339/660
2:12:23
3:20:18
1:09:00
4:29:18
10:17
M164
Jessica
Roberts
F4044
970
52/89
340/660
2:11:41
3:23:38
1:06:14
4:29:51
10:18
M1127
Monte
Enbysk
M5054
971
57/84
631/832
2:01:03
3:13:37
1:16:18
4:29:55
10:19
M485
Chris
Hinzmann
M4549
972
89/113
632/832
2:00:17
3:14:14
1:15:43
4:29:56
10:19
M270
Mike
Lynch
M5559
973
33/55
633/832
2:13:18
3:25:01
1:04:57
4:29:57
10:19
M518
Stan
Manley
M4549
974
90/113
634/832
2:13:02
3:24:13
1:05:45
4:29:58
10:19
M1505
Ryan
Sagmeister
M3034
975
91/117
635/832
2:04:04
3:12:43
1:17:19
4:30:02
10:19
M1372
Linda
Parker
F4044
976
53/89
341/660
2:19:38
3:29:31
1:00:33
4:30:04
10:19
M1650
I. Javier
Avila
M4549
977
91/113
636/832
1:59:46
3:13:24
1:16:57
4:30:21
10:20
M1909
Stephen
Connelly
M4044
978
84/110
637/832
1:51:02
3:09:05
1:21:18
4:30:23
10:20
M1251
Kirstin
Haugen
F2529
979
55/97
342/660
2:04:09
3:19:32
1:10:56
4:30:27
10:20
M1824
Rob
Whicker
M3034
980
92/117
638/832
2:08:42
3:19:20
1:11:17
4:30:36
10:20
M1497
Robyn
Hathcock
F3034
981
63/88
343/660
2:04:29
3:17:19
1:13:48
4:31:06
10:21
M1567
Stephanie
Stout
F2529
982
56/97
344/660
2:05:14
3:16:59
1:14:14
4:31:13
10:22
M1215
Philip
Smith
M4044
983
85/110
639/832
2:19:37
3:29:31
1:01:48
4:31:18
10:22
M699
Lan
Repinski
F5559
984
3/36
345/660
2:13:48
3:25:02
1:06:21
4:31:22
10:22
M1051
Donna
Aliment
F4549
985
39/73
346/660
2:12:13
3:23:29
1:07:53
4:31:22
10:22
M658
Sabrina
McCarley
F19UN
986
5/11
347/660
2:06:41
3:19:23
1:12:13
4:31:35
10:22
M1205
Tracey
O'Brien
F3539
987
75/120
348/660
2:02:46
3:19:56
1:11:41
4:31:36
10:22
M880
Crystal
Santos
F2529
988
57/97
349/660
2:06:40
3:19:23
1:12:17
4:31:40
10:23
M784
David
Strong
M4549
989
92/113
640/832
2:06:00
3:18:56
1:13:04
4:31:59
10:23
M498
Justin
Speyer
M2529
990
99/118
641/832
2:17:06
3:26:51
1:05:12
4:32:02
10:23
M963
Mindy
Holden
F19UN
991
6/11
350/660
2:05:15
3:20:08
1:11:57
4:32:04
10:24
M1518
Kevin
Peterson
M3034
992
93/117
642/832
1:57:54
3:14:35
1:17:30
4:32:05
10:24
M210
Ian
MacRitchie
M2529
993
100/118
643/832
2:04:30
3:13:11
1:18:59
4:32:09
10:24
M1461
Jodi
Morris
F19UN
994
7/11
351/660
2:02:05
3:16:27
1:15:52
4:32:18
10:24
M1462
Dave
Morris
M4549
995
93/113
644/832
2:02:04
3:16:27
1:15:52
4:32:18
10:24
M1055
Kelsie
Patka
F2024
996
36/56
352/660
2:09:36
3:24:27
1:07:52
4:32:18
10:24
M1653
Anne-Nicole
Walters
F2024
997
37/56
353/660
2:09:38
3:24:27
1:07:51
4:32:18
10:24
M953
Rachel
Hagensen
F3034
998
64/88
354/660
2:01:01
3:17:37
1:14:44
4:32:20
10:24
M1708
Lars
Anderson
M2529
999
101/118
645/832
1:52:24
3:14:45
1:17:35
4:32:20
10:24
M1392
Evan
Smith
M2529
1000
102/118
646/832
2:10:21
3:22:53
1:09:27
4:32:20
10:24
M1548
Carolyn
Bock
F2529
1001
58/97
355/660
2:11:39
3:25:33
1:06:48
4:32:21
10:24
M155
Margaret
Barrett
F4549
1002
40/73
356/660
2:07:02
3:21:12
1:11:14
4:32:25
10:24
M1458
Denis
Paez
M6064
1003
20/31
647/832
2:10:35
3:21:49
1:10:44
4:32:32
10:25
M622
Duane
Wright
M5559
1004
34/55
648/832
2:11:56
3:25:21
1:07:32
4:32:52
10:25
M760
Bryan
Grove
M2529
1005
103/118
649/832
2:00:31
3:18:32
1:14:29
4:33:00
10:26
M749
Jason
Anton
M3539
1006
102/117
650/832
1:57:49
3:13:22
1:19:52
4:33:13
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALF
20MILE
LAST10K
TIME
PACE
M1480
Shannon
Bell
F2529
1007
59/97
357/660
2:14:24
3:26:23
1:06:53
4:33:15
10:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after