Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
GJCC Memorial Day Triathlon
Individual
Info
May 25, 2009 in Nashville, TN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Age Groups
Awards
Individual
Team
Penalities
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
DIVISION:
A0199
354
Meredith
Schoore
A0199
3/6
88/160
5:42
4:48
35:55
2:53
19:40
-
1:06:03
377
Hila
Rose
A0199
2/6
64/160
4:21
2:56
37:15
0:47
17:44
-
1:02:14
245
Shawn
Browning
A0199
4/6
133/160
6:28
3:21
40:52
2:16
27:15
-
1:17:54
374
Marlena
Waters
A0199
5/6
142/160
6:50
3:08
45:31
2:30
28:22
-
1:23:49
392
Joyce
Speight
A0199
6/6
143/160
7:26
4:24
43:00
1:26
29:26
-
1:24:14
37
Mary
Garges
A0199
1/6
28/160
3:44
1:28
32:47
1:06
19:23
-
57:20
DIVISION:
C0139
19
Spence
Smith
C0139
3/9
102/219
3:22
2:12
31:17
1:26
20:20
-
57:08
426
Greg
Caesar
C0139
6/9
149/219
3:55
2:40
35:14
1:34
21:08
-
1:02:56
206
Edward
Buckner
C0139
7/9
162/219
4:16
4:27
35:47
1:44
20:33
-
1:05:02
90
Daniel
Johns
C0139
2/9
81/219
4:35
2:17
30:09
0:51
18:34
2:00
55:33
132
Haaruum
Jeyte
C0139
4/9
147/219
4:06
2:45
34:35
1:00
21:29
-
1:02:53
403
Jason
Ritchason
C0139
5/9
148/219
4:03
3:06
34:48
2:22
21:00
-
1:02:55
128
Blake
Ryan
C0139
1/9
20/219
3:56
1:33
26:07
1:29
16:56
-
48:30
190
Eric
O'Neal
C0139
9/9
190/219
4:49
3:43
36:26
1:40
27:20
-
1:12:17
301
Anthony
Elms
C0139
8/9
188/219
5:59
2:47
39:28
1:19
22:39
-
1:10:52
DIVISION:
C40UP
273
Jerry
Appleby
C40UP
5/7
183/219
5:49
3:47
40:59
1:48
18:38
-
1:09:12
291
Randy
Elrod
C40UP
6/7
200/219
4:37
3:44
47:33
1:00
19:50
-
1:15:43
351
Jim
Johnston
C40UP
4/7
182/219
4:30
4:06
37:40
2:01
22:44
-
1:08:58
379
Bill
Adkisson
C40UP
3/7
157/219
3:45
2:56
34:27
1:09
22:59
-
1:04:06
60
Gray
Stahlman
C40UP
2/7
28/219
3:48
1:25
27:10
1:05
17:16
-
49:37
26
Jeff
Yeager
C40UP
1/7
18/219
4:02
1:20
26:31
1:14
16:19
-
48:11
197
Rod
Payne
C40UP
7/7
217/219
4:39
3:53
54:53
1:50
33:05
-
1:36:29
DIVISION:
F0114
378
Brenna
Kirkpatrick
F0114
4/13
16/160
3:11
1:58
33:49
0:36
14:51
-
53:48
62
Hope
Van Ryckeghem
F0114
2/13
8/160
3:32
1:15
31:09
0:34
14:55
-
50:50
330
Ashton
Potts
F0114
12/13
126/160
6:10
1:32
45:21
0:46
21:56
-
1:14:56
369
Maddie
Revelle
F0114
11/13
117/160
5:19
4:17
40:52
1:34
22:48
-
1:13:15
36
Joy
Van Ryckeghem
F0114
3/13
9/160
3:10
1:27
29:54
0:39
16:22
-
50:52
72
Alexandra
Marable
F0114
6/13
30/160
3:49
1:41
34:14
0:54
17:48
-
57:31
275
Adela
Appleby
F0114
8/13
101/160
5:31
2:34
41:37
0:57
19:17
-
1:08:58
109
Kyra
Tuley
F0114
10/13
113/160
5:14
2:41
44:01
0:57
20:36
-
1:12:31
33
Lainey
Massaro
F0114
5/13
22/160
3:18
2:17
34:34
0:54
15:18
-
55:26
39
Hannah
Meadows
F0114
1/13
3/160
3:08
1:29
28:51
0:55
13:43
-
47:11
304
Leah
Tatman
F0114
9/13
110/160
4:22
3:07
38:49
2:08
25:17
-
1:11:33
365
Olivia
Schoore
F0114
13/13
149/160
5:30
3:53
53:15
1:37
26:58
-
1:29:35
41
Rachel
Massaro
F0114
7/13
70/160
3:27
2:45
38:24
1:10
18:26
-
1:03:01
DIVISION:
F1519
347
Maggie
Donaldson
F1519
1/1
135/160
4:41
3:33
42:33
1:52
28:53
-
1:19:39
DIVISION:
F2024
67
Sara
Fowler
F2024
1/2
19/160
3:51
1:41
31:56
0:57
16:52
-
54:18
346
Stephanie
Broman
F2024
2/2
138/160
3:50
4:20
53:13
2:11
19:18
-
1:20:40
DIVISION:
F2529
52
Roxanne
Hurst
F2529
13/16
122/160
4:33
3:56
42:21
2:13
23:17
-
1:14:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
22
Amanda
Blanton
F2529
16/16
155/160
4:32
3:01
1:01:31
1:15
27:01
-
1:36:04
380
Genny
Markert
F2529
6/16
74/160
4:51
3:19
36:52
0:43
18:30
-
1:03:30
209
Kym
Wootton
F2529
15/16
148/160
5:19
3:49
53:28
1:12
27:00
-
1:29:34
411
Tracy
Riddle
F2529
9/16
83/160
3:16
2:37
39:08
0:53
20:02
-
1:05:00
189
Christie
Greever
F2529
10/16
96/160
4:49
3:01
36:55
1:28
22:49
-
1:07:33
208
Casey
Stinson
F2529
14/16
145/160
5:42
3:40
49:42
0:53
25:57
-
1:24:59
395
Catherine
Dewberry
F2529
1/16
7/160
4:03
1:16
29:08
0:50
15:56
-
50:21
324
Ashley
Oaks
F2529
7/16
79/160
3:53
2:05
38:46
0:45
19:44
-
1:04:25
252
Rebekah
Turpin
F2529
11/16
108/160
4:25
2:54
37:36
1:00
25:50
-
1:10:43
152
Rebecca
Shields
F2529
3/16
44/160
4:21
1:50
33:46
0:46
19:07
-
59:03
182
Lauren
Koban
F2529
2/16
13/160
3:56
1:58
32:30
1:03
14:10
-
52:32
427
Ansley
Kellermann
F2529
12/16
109/160
4:11
3:57
41:32
1:51
21:21
-
1:10:58
207
Stefanie
Buckner
F2529
5/16
61/160
4:58
3:28
35:56
1:14
17:22
-
1:01:43
373
Rachel
Short
F2529
8/16
82/160
4:08
3:11
38:52
0:42
18:51
-
1:04:59
254
Kathleen
Moore
F2529
4/16
49/160
4:39
2:32
33:19
0:54
19:22
-
59:50
DIVISION:
F3034
154
Lillian
Strahine
F3034
7/34
24/160
4:20
2:18
31:49
1:34
18:28
-
56:54
389
Elizabeth
Jaskowski
F3034
32/34
136/160
4:58
3:59
42:09
1:02
28:54
-
1:19:58
223
Leanna
McCaleb
F3034
21/34
73/160
4:46
1:34
37:02
0:36
20:07
-
1:03:26
309
Monica
Knight
F3034
34/34
159/160
6:41
5:15
1:09:35
2:20
29:56
-
1:51:26
107
Barbara
Kough
F3034
10/34
39/160
4:31
3:38
33:37
1:20
16:57
-
58:41
303
Angela
Spalding
F3034
5/34
21/160
4:33
1:53
32:47
0:56
15:55
-
55:05
65
Jessica
Plunk
F3034
20/34
71/160
3:47
1:56
36:44
2:21
20:41
-
1:03:06
140
Anita
Simpson
F3034
11/34
41/160
4:05
3:00
33:13
0:46
18:39
-
58:56
164
Rosie
Zerbst
F3034
19/34
68/160
4:37
2:42
34:28
1:00
21:01
-
1:02:46
253
Nitra
Haggard
F3034
24/34
102/160
6:22
4:32
39:41
1:45
19:05
-
1:09:39
219
Tina
Shuler
F3034
6/34
23/160
6:06
2:45
33:17
1:40
14:30
-
56:36
148
Courtney
Leach
F3034
13/34
45/160
6:24
2:19
33:09
1:01
17:19
-
59:10
382
Rachel
Campbell
F3034
17/34
62/160
5:13
2:19
36:35
1:04
17:43
-
1:01:48
103
Ava
Laroche
F3034
12/34
43/160
4:13
2:31
36:17
1:02
16:02
-
59:01
337
Constance
Lunsford
F3034
8/34
25/160
4:40
2:02
33:08
0:53
17:09
-
56:58
42
Carrie
Gay
F3034
4/34
15/160
3:30
1:41
30:39
0:58
17:31
-
53:20
155
Haether
Young
F3034
28/34
120/160
5:50
3:32
42:14
1:16
22:18
-
1:13:52
321
Sarah
Long
F3034
26/34
104/160
4:35
2:39
41:40
0:56
21:17
-
1:10:10
387
Libby
Pietrzak
F3034
31/34
131/160
4:15
4:40
43:31
2:06
24:22
-
1:16:47
188
April
Webb
F3034
9/34
34/160
5:02
2:19
34:57
1:19
15:47
-
58:03
353
Jennifer
Hamor
F3034
30/34
128/160
4:54
3:58
49:54
1:15
16:24
-
1:15:09
350
Amy
Schroth
F3034
27/34
105/160
5:34
2:32
37:38
1:37
24:28
-
1:10:10
384
Stacy
Vaughn
F3034
14/34
46/160
4:54
2:03
35:09
1:03
17:06
-
59:11
105
Alisa
McCance
F3034
29/34
124/160
5:53
3:40
40:01
1:40
24:56
-
1:14:29
339
Kelly
Nye
F3034
3/34
14/160
3:49
2:22
31:15
0:44
15:25
-
52:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
97
Anna
Brawders
F3034
23/34
92/160
5:28
3:16
39:49
0:42
18:10
-
1:06:41
244
Saundra
Patterson
F3034
25/34
103/160
5:05
3:13
42:48
1:11
19:05
-
1:10:10
102
Reign
Britton
F3034
18/34
65/160
4:13
2:50
33:29
1:57
21:54
-
1:02:25
336
Bethany
Bernier
F3034
22/34
91/160
5:07
2:20
39:47
1:11
19:22
-
1:06:35
94
Lindsey
Tonkin
F3034
16/34
60/160
4:27
2:05
36:52
0:51
18:13
-
1:01:36
204
Janice
McCulley
F3034
33/34
137/160
6:14
3:34
44:50
1:21
25:33
-
1:20:10
58
Damie
Roberts
F3034
1/34
2/160
3:36
1:06
26:13
0:47
14:56
-
45:50
360
Kathy
Mead
F3034
15/34
57/160
4:35
2:56
35:28
1:11
17:55
-
1:00:53
29
Johanna
Michel
F3034
2/34
10/160
3:18
1:53
30:19
1:11
15:41
-
51:11
DIVISION:
F3539
184
Leslie
Valdez
F3539
14/31
42/160
5:19
4:10
33:24
1:11
16:09
-
59:00
149
Devon
Barlettano
F3539
24/31
106/160
5:07
3:42
39:05
1:51
22:30
-
1:10:23
375
Belinda
Chang
F3539
27/31
119/160
5:37
2:48
42:51
1:03
22:20
-
1:13:35
234
Jennifer
Williams
F3539
9/31
29/160
5:58
1:59
33:07
0:45
16:25
-
57:28
393
Helen
Justice
F3539
30/31
139/160
7:07
4:46
46:12
5:00
22:39
-
1:20:43
196
Ashley
Marshall
F3539
29/31
130/160
5:35
2:29
47:37
1:12
20:40
-
1:16:19
286
Jessica
Watkins
F3539
17/31
56/160
4:55
2:41
35:35
1:04
17:42
-
1:00:52
115
Rosalind
Teal
F3539
16/31
48/160
4:20
2:13
37:50
1:21
15:10
-
59:32
180
Sharon
Brown
F3539
18/31
66/160
5:09
2:07
35:32
1:22
19:45
-
1:02:32
178
Melony
Shemberger
F3539
23/31
94/160
7:30
4:37
36:44
1:10
18:23
-
1:07:12
98
Holly
Robertson
F3539
10/31
31/160
4:24
2:06
32:50
1:23
18:17
-
57:36
175
Stephanie
Hauser
F3539
28/31
121/160
6:01
3:15
41:05
0:53
23:43
-
1:14:03
95
Teresa
Biddix
F3539
22/31
90/160
4:06
3:07
37:56
0:42
21:26
-
1:06:34
3
Lisa
Clark
F3539
25/31
107/160
5:30
3:03
39:28
1:12
22:33
-
1:10:33
297
Wendy
Dewitt
F3539
8/31
27/160
3:48
3:42
31:28
1:17
18:21
-
57:18
260
Wendy
Bishop
F3539
15/31
47/160
5:42
2:21
36:12
1:21
15:14
-
59:28
202
Fran
McConnell
F3539
4/31
17/160
3:39
2:08
30:47
1:12
17:18
-
53:51
59
Leslie
Brahm
F3539
3/31
6/160
4:11
1:17
28:49
0:50
14:35
-
48:51
236
Suzy
Smith
F3539
13/31
40/160
4:30
2:03
33:45
0:53
18:28
-
58:44
233
Christina
Campbell
F3539
31/31
150/160
7:30
3:43
56:16
1:54
23:33
-
1:30:59
405
Jennifer
Green
F3539
26/31
115/160
4:36
2:24
42:31
1:24
23:42
-
1:13:12
315
Suzie
Thompson
F3539
11/31
32/160
5:05
2:26
33:28
1:37
16:48
-
57:46
185
Carla
Gamboni
F3539
20/31
77/160
4:33
2:23
37:37
1:30
19:41
-
1:04:13
147
Lora
Fox
F3539
7/31
26/160
4:59
3:08
32:47
0:44
16:08
-
57:01
69
Jennifer
Wood
F3539
12/31
35/160
3:35
1:58
32:38
0:59
20:04
-
58:14
247
Dara
Holsinger
F3539
19/31
76/160
5:17
3:08
35:42
1:24
19:53
-
1:03:58
21
Sydney
Bush-Foster
F3539
2/31
5/160
3:34
1:24
29:21
0:59
14:32
-
48:50
265
Terry
Walker
F3539
21/31
87/160
5:03
2:32
37:54
2:01
20:19
-
1:05:47
419
Audrey
Spaanstra
F3539
5/31
18/160
5:25
2:41
30:58
1:45
14:52
-
53:55
91
Michelle
Mazzara
F3539
6/31
20/160
4:12
1:34
31:45
0:57
16:54
-
54:24
55
Melissa
Steinhart
F3539
1/31
1/160
3:43
1:16
26:16
0:48
14:04
-
45:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
DIVISION:
F4044
312
Wendy
Tucker
F4044
7/17
58/160
4:50
2:48
35:00
1:21
18:22
-
1:00:59
383
Brenda
McDaniel
F4044
11/17
95/160
5:44
3:37
37:11
1:16
20:48
-
1:07:19
300
Sandy
Hinchey
F4044
9/17
80/160
6:01
3:07
34:41
2:00
20:51
-
1:04:37
415
Keela
Dement
F4044
12/17
98/160
4:20
2:41
39:45
1:04
21:33
-
1:08:17
191
Caroline
Flynn-Hodges
F4044
8/17
59/160
5:08
3:27
33:20
1:00
19:19
-
1:01:12
280
Shari
Payne
F4044
2/17
37/160
6:28
2:37
33:05
1:22
16:17
-
58:25
186
Amy
Cotta
F4044
10/17
81/160
5:14
1:56
35:06
1:06
22:24
-
1:04:38
278
Kayleah
Maddock
F4044
13/17
99/160
6:18
4:33
38:50
1:16
18:56
-
1:08:36
308
Becky
Sharpe
F4044
17/17
160/160
4:24
7:36
1:09:41
2:21
29:56
-
1:51:36
205
Jennifer
Brooks
F4044
14/17
127/160
4:51
2:37
43:25
2:07
24:11
-
1:15:02
414
Tracy
Mullendore
F4044
5/17
53/160
4:34
2:23
33:55
1:24
19:29
-
1:00:19
294
Tracy
Finegan
F4044
16/17
141/160
5:41
3:07
47:29
0:58
26:18
-
1:22:33
161
Linda
Cantrell
F4044
3/17
38/160
4:38
2:02
33:35
1:36
18:19
-
58:34
108
Rebecca
Burgoyne
F4044
6/17
54/160
5:00
2:27
36:47
0:55
16:15
-
1:00:28
63
Jill
Keisling
F4044
4/17
51/160
5:29
1:54
35:38
1:32
17:03
-
1:00:03
10
Heather
Rietz
F4044
1/17
12/160
2:57
1:55
32:01
1:23
15:21
-
52:13
292
Paula
Schoolfield
F4044
15/17
134/160
5:19
3:05
45:14
1:13
24:26
-
1:18:02
DIVISION:
F4549
192
Lavern
Baker
F4549
9/15
97/160
4:54
1:48
37:34
1:08
23:36
-
1:07:50
187
Kathy
Davis
F4549
11/15
111/160
8:09
2:12
38:23
1:22
23:01
-
1:11:43
264
Suzanne
Simmers
F4549
5/15
67/160
5:09
2:32
34:36
1:40
20:18
-
1:02:34
372
Charlotte
Anderson
F4549
14/15
146/160
6:10
4:30
47:56
1:09
30:38
-
1:29:13
167
Melanie
Baker
F4549
12/15
125/160
5:13
3:14
41:04
1:42
25:14
-
1:14:45
289
Juli
Watson
F4549
3/15
55/160
4:44
2:23
33:48
0:55
19:41
-
1:00:35
249
Patricia
Sackett
F4549
10/15
100/160
5:21
4:10
36:01
1:51
23:18
-
1:08:49
310
Susan
Lombardo
F4549
8/15
89/160
5:16
2:53
36:41
1:46
21:19
-
1:06:07
135
Karen
Gurley
F4549
7/15
78/160
4:17
2:41
34:42
1:56
22:34
-
1:04:14
9
Denise
Smith
F4549
6/15
75/160
6:11
2:53
34:16
1:58
20:38
-
1:03:57
288
Mary
Bream
F4549
2/15
52/160
3:58
2:43
33:38
0:54
19:59
-
1:00:17
224
Pam
Hardy
F4549
4/15
63/160
5:55
2:19
34:34
1:36
19:02
-
1:01:50
307
Michelle
Ford
F4549
1/15
50/160
6:29
4:13
32:45
1:55
16:29
-
59:54
296
Colleen
Chafatelli
F4549
15/15
154/160
4:33
4:31
53:54
3:04
31:59
-
1:34:55
235
Yvette
Crossing
F4549
13/15
144/160
5:10
2:33
41:51
1:24
34:52
-
1:24:26
DIVISION:
F5054
404
Shirley
Fuller-Cooper
F5054
4/9
85/160
6:06
2:46
33:48
1:25
23:01
-
1:05:40
306
Cindy
Baker
F5054
9/9
152/160
7:15
5:13
50:22
1:49
30:38
-
1:33:27
246
Karen
Miller
F5054
6/9
118/160
5:22
4:09
37:48
1:09
26:04
-
1:13:20
325
Jane
Haggard
F5054
7/9
123/160
6:49
4:15
40:51
1:03
22:32
-
1:14:25
80
Lawanna
Edwards
F5054
5/9
116/160
4:57
2:55
39:07
1:55
26:16
-
1:13:14
106
Beth
Todd
F5054
8/9
129/160
4:36
2:45
42:49
1:45
25:52
-
1:16:01
100
Julie
Rudder
F5054
3/9
84/160
4:42
3:45
37:08
2:05
19:56
-
1:05:29
61
Melissa
Foster
F5054
1/9
4/160
4:51
1:31
26:50
0:58
14:33
-
47:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
376
Judy
Aberg
F5054
2/9
36/160
4:25
2:10
32:25
0:40
19:21
-
58:20
DIVISION:
F5559
279
Lynn
Rotter
F5559
3/5
147/160
6:14
5:28
56:43
1:42
20:50
-
1:29:14
305
Team
Pat And Jeanne
F5559
4/5
151/160
5:17
5:40
49:24
0:59
30:57
-
1:31:16
371
Susan
Woods
F5559
5/5
157/160
6:19
4:09
1:03:27
3:37
35:38
-
1:49:32
166
Cathy
Fingerman
F5559
2/5
114/160
5:07
2:49
41:01
1:54
23:38
-
1:12:33
50
Debbie
Willey
F5559
1/5
69/160
4:58
3:30
35:04
1:13
19:30
-
1:03:00
DIVISION:
F6064
420
Cheryl
Kellermann
F6064
1/1
140/160
5:35
4:28
49:57
2:53
22:10
-
1:22:09
DIVISION:
F6569
355
Laura
Roberts
F6569
2/2
158/160
6:42
4:17
1:04:32
3:38
35:38
-
1:51:07
145
Janet
Jernigan
F6569
1/2
86/160
6:36
4:00
35:59
1:28
19:06
-
1:05:40
DIVISION:
M0114
250
Noah
Brahm
M0114
4/12
166/219
5:15
1:53
-
-
-
-
1:05:34
124
Cameron
Towns
M0114
3/12
158/219
5:04
3:44
35:48
1:03
19:37
-
1:04:11
340
Dylan
Yeager
M0114
11/12
208/219
4:47
3:33
45:04
1:02
27:41
-
1:21:03
199
Noah
Holsinger
M0114
2/12
153/219
4:15
2:52
37:30
1:16
19:05
-
1:03:39
51
Jonas
Wood
M0114
6/12
180/219
3:38
2:45
41:39
1:32
20:52
-
1:08:53
150
Dallas
Barlettano
M0114
12/12
211/219
4:38
4:03
46:12
1:05
27:40
-
1:22:32
125
Cole
Thomson
M0114
9/12
203/219
5:29
3:11
49:50
1:30
18:17
-
1:16:45
359
Samuel
Schoore
M0114
8/12
201/219
6:35
3:15
46:31
1:05
19:27
-
1:15:47
8
Brock
Bolton
M0114
1/12
116/219
3:54
1:57
32:11
0:41
20:08
-
58:09
277
Kallen
Maddock
M0114
10/12
206/219
6:18
2:34
45:42
0:53
23:47
-
1:18:20
177
Stone
Bresnahan
M0114
5/12
169/219
6:03
3:26
37:45
0:52
18:55
-
1:06:07
329
Braxdon
Potts
M0114
7/12
192/219
8:07
2:09
42:26
0:39
20:17
-
1:12:57
DIVISION:
M1519
287
Cullen
Moran
M1519
9/9
212/219
4:06
3:22
59:19
1:40
19:02
-
1:25:48
5
Bryce
Aberg
M1519
6/9
120/219
3:09
1:30
32:57
0:57
21:13
-
58:47
47
Ben
Butler
M1519
5/9
112/219
3:29
2:05
36:10
1:02
16:13
-
57:55
237
Samuel
Moore
M1519
4/9
69/219
3:54
2:33
31:41
2:05
15:53
-
54:00
75
Luke
Farkas
M1519
1/9
1/219
2:37
0:56
22:29
0:33
12:20
-
38:21
7
Abraham
Cryar
M1519
3/9
21/219
3:11
1:23
28:34
0:56
15:33
-
48:39
34
Morgan
Marable
M1519
2/9
5/219
2:54
1:05
26:45
0:38
13:22
-
44:04
274
Zachary
Appleby
M1519
7/9
127/219
4:04
3:47
35:04
0:51
16:40
-
59:33
127
Kevin
Loftis
M1519
8/9
144/219
4:44
2:42
37:28
0:58
17:24
-
1:02:16
DIVISION:
M2024
352
Cody
Curtsinger
M2024
3/5
90/219
4:46
2:53
32:18
0:47
16:19
-
56:15
357
Casey
Putman
M2024
2/5
87/219
3:21
2:01
34:13
0:36
16:24
-
55:56
216
Wade
Evans
M2024
5/5
135/219
4:52
2:30
34:47
1:29
18:49
-
1:00:56
327
Richard
Sale
M2024
1/5
56/219
4:02
2:12
30:12
1:30
16:43
-
53:07
215
Tommy
Chaffin
M2024
4/5
109/219
3:37
2:25
34:54
0:40
16:51
-
57:46
DIVISION:
M2529
79
Paul
Schwer
M2529
3/19
39/219
3:38
1:52
28:51
0:57
16:43
-
51:03
284
Steve
Paik
M2529
10/19
91/219
4:44
2:19
34:01
1:17
15:13
-
56:17
401
Kenneth
Shorette
M2529
9/19
75/219
4:20
2:53
31:46
1:04
15:52
-
54:49
181
Donald
Koban
M2529
5/19
48/219
4:43
2:33
31:12
1:23
14:00
-
52:26
344
Clark
Zuker
M2529
18/19
209/219
5:11
3:08
54:51
1:23
18:07
-
1:21:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
96
Shiloh
Burgess
M2529
12/19
114/219
5:54
3:36
32:04
0:44
16:31
-
58:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after