Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2001
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 28, 2001 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
AA388
Edie
Stevenson
F51
42:12
-
C160
Cornelia
Boylston
F51
48:13
-
DA156
Meg
Heerdt
F51
49:38
-
C365
Shirley
Vargo
F51
50:18
-
WL593
Sandy
Lind
F51
50:49
-
D306
Kathleen
Overcash
F51
51:15
-
D327
Sue
Pollock
F51
51:44
-
DA310
Kim
Morris
F51
51:57
-
FA160
Susan
Sterling
F51
52:50
-
E258
Diane
Wild
F51
53:07
-
E669
Jane Anne
Faulkner
F51
53:32
-
BB242
Marcella
Paull
F51
54:21
-
HA631
Dee
Norris
F51
54:26
-
G480
Susan
Davenport
F51
54:32
-
E570
Karen
Miyamoto
F51
54:35
-
FF293
Debbe
Weidler
F51
55:41
-
I495
Anne Marie
Wenzel
F51
55:41
-
FA115
Terry
McFarlane
F51
56:06
-
F104
Patsy
Perea
F51
56:12
-
FA219
Debbie
Kline
F51
56:13
-
F165
Jo
Ruder
F51
56:45
-
EA223
Joyce
Boyle
F51
56:45
-
HH227
Jeanne
Ratzloff
F51
57:01
-
FA703
Rory
Laiho
F51
57:12
-
E679
Sandy Sue
Beedle
F51
57:24
-
GA194
Joann
Floyd
F51
57:42
-
GA358
Patricia A
Reed
F51
57:53
-
GG024
Sandra
Hunter
F51
58:10
-
N403
Barbera
Overton
F51
58:17
-
G419
Karen
McMurry
F51
58:21
-
EA181
Dianne
Whitecotton
F51
58:29
-
HH047
Janine
Lake
F51
58:50
-
N621
Jerilyn
DeCoteau
F51
59:23
-
J685
Mary
Heard
F51
59:24
-
Q606
karen rae
fox
F51
59:26
-
FA307
Cathleen
Richards-Groninger
F51
59:33
-
K416
Mary
Leraaen
F51
59:41
-
SS174
Barbara
Robbins
F51
59:45
-
FF236
Leslie
Jabaily
F51
59:48
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
JJ301
Pokey
Harrison
F51
59:56
-
IA489
Margo
Spurrier
F51
1:00:08
-
FF181
Nancy
Johnson
F51
1:00:15
-
O361
Teresa
Bagshaw
F51
1:02:04
-
H117
Roxanne
Ahlbrecht
F51
1:02:05
-
JJ508
Angelina
Rinaldi
F51
1:02:07
-
HH649
Nancy
Antos
F51
1:02:20
-
E513
Nancy
Sullo
F51
1:02:25
-
G149
Betty
Janik
F51
1:02:43
-
FA216
Juanita
Richards
F51
1:02:45
-
QQ748
Donna
Hopkins
F51
1:02:54
-
G546
Julie
Prange
F51
1:02:55
-
G547
Pamela
McClune
F51
1:03:03
-
M289
Evvie
Moravec
F51
1:03:10
-
JJ565
Deanne
Sears
F51
1:03:24
-
R780
Pamela
Wettig
F51
1:03:31
-
WD466
Patricia
Harris
F51
1:03:35
-
HA732
Holly
Williams
F51
1:04:25
-
GA741
Jeannine
Spicer
F51
1:04:56
-
S279
Diane Marcia
Peterson
F51
1:05:40
-
GA337
Nancy J.
Carpenter
F51
1:05:40
-
G683
Jeanne
Habib
F51
1:05:40
-
QQ722
Susan
Pringle
F51
1:05:44
-
GG244
Dawn
Carter
F51
1:05:44
-
HA133
Diane
Foote
F51
1:06:07
-
LL136
Lorna
Watts
F51
1:06:07
-
HA412
Alice Marie
Schiel
F51
1:06:11
-
I612
Margaret
Stenhouse
F51
1:06:16
-
JJ702
Stephanie
Portfolio
F51
1:06:36
-
G296
Hedy
Reynolds
F51
1:07:11
-
HA654
Barbara
Haram
F51
1:07:37
-
FA724
Joanne
Harbert
F51
1:08:34
-
MM421
Mary
Davenport
F51
1:09:00
-
I394
Christine
Davis
F51
1:09:29
-
TT548
Sandy
Chapman
F51
1:09:51
-
HA594
Carlota
Striffler
F51
1:09:59
-
II440
Karen
Meyers
F51
1:10:06
-
K721
Kenna
Quiller
F51
1:10:14
-
R473
Mary
Blattner
F51
1:10:31
-
MM327
JEAN M.
LOWE
F51
1:10:34
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
TT776
Karen Colleen
Shaw
F51
1:10:38
-
KK720
Cathy A
Daly
F51
1:10:48
-
NN400
Vicki
Waters
F51
1:10:49
-
GA326
Jane
Vertica
F51
1:10:51
-
R449
Wendy
Beatty
F51
1:10:54
-
IA381
Angela
Shelton
F51
1:11:18
-
UU623
Burr
Toohey
F51
1:11:39
-
G430
Bev
Putnam
F51
1:11:41
-
I373
Deb
Nester
F51
1:11:55
-
LL146
Bonnie
Sasso
F51
1:12:12
-
QQ486
martine f
deboodt
F51
1:12:57
-
IA615
Diane
Knutzon
F51
1:13:49
-
I702
Emily
Galpin
F51
1:13:50
-
K305
Sue Ann
Bruner
F51
1:13:51
-
UU750
Toni
Adamo
F51
1:14:27
-
WE283
Sandra
Wood
F51
1:14:48
-
L113
Elaine
Aragon
F51
1:14:51
-
N561
Masako
Kimura
F51
1:15:11
-
I129
Valerie Mae
Siml
F51
1:15:25
-
L259
Fidelis M.
Vigil
F51
1:15:37
-
II641
Kathryn
Husted
F51
1:15:37
-
NN374
Ruth
Irvin
F51
1:15:41
-
HA315
susan marie
thevenet
F51
1:15:49
-
P366
Diane
Nelson
F51
1:16:04
-
N416
Meta
Matthews
F51
1:16:06
-
N616
Mardee
Kayser
F51
1:16:12
-
H529
Michael McGrarity
Logan
F51
1:16:18
-
NN247
Shan
Zane
F51
1:16:20
-
O447
Donna
Feldman
F51
1:16:23
-
HA656
Ginny
Petersen
F51
1:16:37
-
KK226
linda
grazier
F51
1:16:39
-
FF765
Linda
Grimes
F51
1:16:45
-
PP440
Abby Beth
Roach
F51
1:16:50
-
T555
Gail
Fogo
F51
1:16:58
-
R653
Patricia
Vernon
F51
1:17:55
-
P497
Cathy
Wilkins
F51
1:18:02
-
WF723
Marsha
Semmel
F51
1:18:13
-
P051
Linda
Kunkel
F51
1:18:54
-
JJ717
Christina
Scampton
F51
1:18:55
-
I571
Chip
Wells
F51
1:19:09
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
P306
Chris
Hoppe
F51
1:19:15
-
S084
Sally
Starr
F51
1:19:37
-
MM110
Susan P.
Hartman
F51
1:19:52
-
P800
Sharon
Linville
F51
1:20:08
-
NN296
Jean
Judson
F51
1:20:20
-
P182
May
Lowry
F51
1:20:51
-
T662
Paulanne
Balch
F51
1:21:02
-
HA626
Doris
Fiore
F51
1:21:27
-
P586
Maria
Picon
F51
1:21:44
-
K152
Linda
Lile
F51
1:22:22
-
Q155
Catherine Greene
Considine
F51
1:22:24
-
NN161
Darien
Brinkman
F51
1:22:31
-
WF147
Jeannette
Stack
F51
1:22:58
-
KK047
Linda D.
Mills
F51
1:23:16
-
GG223
Kathy
Snow
F51
1:23:28
-
S688
Candy
Long
F51
1:23:44
-
WB652
judy
gemme
F51
1:24:03
-
K162
Barbaralo
Cohen
F51
1:24:05
-
U671
Patty
Roush
F51
1:24:12
-
WD274
Sandra
Garner
F51
1:24:17
-
P028
Joyce
Kroll
F51
1:24:21
-
U370
Lani
Doering
F51
1:24:31
-
WL174
Valerie
George
F51
1:24:47
-
P060
Gail
Denton
F51
1:25:04
-
WK184
Ruth
Posseal
F51
1:25:05
-
MM410
Sharon
Bundy
F51
1:25:11
-
JJ790
Mary Pat
O'Malley
F51
1:25:11
-
PP490
renee
cowan
F51
1:25:14
-
I740
Pamela Ann
Jackson
F51
1:25:44
-
WC680
Nelleke
Gorton
F51
1:26:00
-
P377
Beverly
Livingston
F51
1:26:08
-
P225
Tania
Ertl
F51
1:26:14
-
WD246
Donna
Klopf
F51
1:26:22
-
WD723
Patricia
Smith
F51
1:27:09
-
I654
Patty
Miner
F51
1:27:22
-
GG169
Sharyl
Riley
F51
1:27:34
-
II248
Amy
Kuhlke
F51
1:27:42
-
G398
Sharon
Levy
F51
1:27:49
-
I253
Rita
Hammers
F51
1:28:38
-
S041
Anita
Geinitz
F51
1:28:54
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
G541
Kathy
Simmons
F51
1:29:07
-
T509
Carol
Gilbert
F51
1:29:44
-
SS234
Beverly
Blankinship
F51
1:30:18
-
WF691
Marsha
Wells
F51
1:30:28
-
UU467
Carol
March
F51
1:30:33
-
JJ532
Muffy
Weisbach
F51
1:30:44
-
OO537
Becky Kay
Vestal
F51
1:30:44
-
JJ534
Bev
Chavez
F51
1:30:49
-
EA308
Susan
Hlaoky
F51
1:31:18
-
WE597
Rose
Reynolds
F51
1:31:28
-
UU487
Penny
Webster
F51
1:31:43
-
S712
Joan
Hammerly
F51
1:31:52
-
U583
Jean
Powers
F51
1:32:08
-
SS060
Donna
Burk
F51
1:32:23
-
WH665
Lynne
Farris
F51
1:32:49
-
WA220
Harriet
Balhiser
F51
1:33:00
-
WC539
JoJean
Pettit
F51
1:33:28
-
T137
Carol
Schulte
F51
1:33:30
-
WC027
Nancy
Bergman
F51
1:33:32
-
WB515
Judy
Foraker
F51
1:33:45
-
KK479
Gail
Lozoff
F51
1:33:49
-
Q229
Patricia R
Parker
F51
1:33:57
-
P540
Patricia
Vincent-Adams
F51
1:33:59
-
WD678
Michele
Piepoli
F51
1:34:03
-
U353
Arlene
Vera
F51
1:34:34
-
S645
Rebecca
Hess
F51
1:34:41
-
WA040
Barbara
Brown
F51
1:34:45
-
UU208
Kathy
Vargo
F51
1:34:55
-
QQ054
Lanae
Hardy
F51
1:35:39
-
WE710
Deanne
Van Krevelen
F51
1:35:45
-
WL282
Sheryl
O'Dell
F51
1:36:17
-
WA598
Donna
Kaufman
F51
1:36:20
-
WF134
Christie
Dudley
F51
1:36:27
-
WM790
Karen
Peters
F51
1:36:37
-
P346
Carol Dawn
Sturgeon
F51
1:36:48
-
WM041
Lillian
Chatham
F51
1:36:52
-
S450
Mary Beth
Steele
F51
1:36:53
-
PP553
Nancy
Johnson
F51
1:38:04
-
WD295
Deanna
Murra
F51
1:38:25
-
T250
Charlene
Ford
F51
1:38:31
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PACE
WH193
Patti
Marks
F51
1:38:32
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after