Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2000
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 29, 2000 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AA230
Emily
Plummer
F19
43:46
AA512
Britta
Maas
F19
44:39
EE241
Laura Lynne
Harder
F19
45:39
BB529
Andrea
Wiegand
F19
45:44
C180
Elizabeth
Campbell
F19
47:01
P758
Cherin
Reber
F19
47:52
GG366
Guru Sahai
Good
F19
47:53
S214
Shanna
Hutchinson
F19
48:30
JJ404
Jessica
Austin
F19
49:42
D439
Brenda
Bozzo
F19
49:46
KK021
Jennifer
Adams
F19
50:19
KK217
Amanda
Ewing
F19
50:39
I637
Julie
Fitzsimmons
F19
50:58
DD219
Elizabeth
Goltz
F19
51:18
C768
Dafina
Ableson
F19
51:43
O840
Kylie
Holmes
F19
51:49
PP386
Christine
Valenti
F19
52:05
DD437
Susan
Einberger
F19
52:07
HH831
Annie
Shaw
F19
52:09
SS080
Megan Elizabeth
O'Malley
F19
52:16
U542
Heather
Coslet
F19
52:27
I722
miki
oikawa
F19
52:28
HH005
brigid maureen
roche
F19
52:34
P373
Kari
Kolbo
F19
52:49
BB465
Bethany
Donelson
F19
53:14
HH916
Lauren
Mack
F19
53:16
E440
Shelby
Enns
F19
53:17
SS293
Chantelle
LaCouture
F19
53:38
DD408
Clara
Householder
F19
53:51
JJ164
Jody
Riskowski
F19
53:58
II246
Devin
Flaherty
F19
54:04
J821
Lin
Schulz
F19
54:12
P753
Sheri
West
F19
54:19
H555
Andreya
Davis
F19
54:30
E541
Liz
Hoogheem
F19
54:52
SS727
Jennifer Lynn
Heiges
F19
54:59
F189
Amy
Deines
F19
55:33
JJ040
Francine
Martinez
F19
55:33
QQ015
Sonja B
Nelson
F19
55:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
U991
jennell annette
johnson
F19
55:58
TT619
Rachel
White
F19
56:04
I084
Amelie
Byrnes
F19
56:07
I600
Shantelle
Wagner
F19
56:19
GG085
Jessica
Fluty
F19
56:25
JJ993
Stacey
Howe
F19
56:27
J003
Roberta
Varao
F19
56:41
I778
Narelle
Helmer
F19
56:47
JJ267
Amanda
Jamison
F19
56:53
EE557
Andrea
Sheremeta
F19
57:01
M248
Jamie
Aweida
F19
57:13
I943
Nikki
Kucharski
F19
57:28
I941
Jynx
Sanders
F19
57:30
I944
Kristen
Rahbar
F19
57:33
PP330
Carrie
Furuga
F19
57:37
NN805
Jennifer
VanEssen
F19
57:37
NN806
Christina
Stephens
F19
57:39
I947
Andrea
Roth
F19
57:45
GG375
Elizabeth
DeHart
F19
57:50
II741
Tia N
Lee
F19
57:50
T319
Mandy
Danforth
F19
57:53
Y007
Katie
Allison
F19
58:01
TT793
Elizabeth
Mauldin
F19
58:26
MA237
Michelle
Markoff
F19
58:45
II150
Beth
Wise
F19
58:55
JJ153
Brooke
Beasley
F19
59:03
DD375
Alana
Kinand
F19
59:12
Q237
Angela
Walker
F19
59:18
KK221
Carrie
Crossley
F19
59:22
S828
Nicole
Daughters
F19
59:30
HH836
Lauren
Barnett
F19
59:38
O251
Chandra
Adams
F19
59:40
KK652
Tiffany
Kunkel
F19
59:49
S827
Evelyn
Calhoun
F19
59:50
F063
Erin
O'Malley
F19
59:55
K885
Rachael
Ranger
F19
59:59
R009
Alicia
Rippen
F19
1:00:04
NN020
Emily
Ley
F19
1:00:06
K303
Erica
Fast
F19
1:00:17
KK054
Jenny
Parkyns
F19
1:00:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
P824
Brittany
Braden
F19
1:00:53
V736
Katie
Holden
F19
1:00:58
I453
Jeanna Marisa
Rouse
F19
1:01:10
O238
Amy
Watson
F19
1:01:16
OO209
Augusta
Featherston
F19
1:01:25
BB495
Sarah
Lamb
F19
1:01:44
O633
Amy M.
Jensen
F19
1:01:45
QQ963
Melissa
Tefft
F19
1:01:48
LA082
Jennie Suzanna
Councell
F19
1:02:07
S497
Patricia
Phillips
F19
1:02:24
M242
Allison
Ebbets
F19
1:02:25
J467
Lisa
Niccum
F19
1:02:26
J646
Sasha
Ertl
F19
1:02:28
LL064
Jaclynn
Larington
F19
1:02:33
S384
Lauren
Clark
F19
1:02:38
Q355
Danielle
Malberg
F19
1:02:49
X066
MEGAN N
SOUTH
F19
1:02:52
RR979
Jamie Sue
Johnson
F19
1:03:17
QQ470
Emily
Spencer
F19
1:03:18
JJ653
Molly
Cone
F19
1:03:29
SS020
Jessica
Talarico
F19
1:03:40
U447
Michelle
Mandel
F19
1:03:51
S513
Christine
Graham
F19
1:04:32
P757
Rachelle
Larson
F19
1:04:51
JJ023
Jennifer
Hampson
F19
1:05:30
O367
Mieke
Wunderlich
F19
1:05:37
P081
alex dana
guzy
F19
1:05:38
Q807
Jennifermarie
Matthews
F19
1:05:50
O210
Nicole
Teel
F19
1:05:50
NN327
Molly
Pinney
F19
1:06:15
QQ871
Lindsey
Sustad
F19
1:06:20
M255
Brenna
Brooks Larson
F19
1:06:26
II744
Kristie ss
Hickman
F19
1:06:45
TT735
Robin
West
F19
1:06:47
SS018
Anna
Horvath
F19
1:07:01
P641
Tyna
Bower
F19
1:07:05
Z174
Kami
Nix
F19
1:07:10
SS179
Whitney
Gazlay
F19
1:07:16
U629
Vigil
Lauren
F19
1:07:35
R451
Kristy
Magner
F19
1:07:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
KK334
Beth
Putnam
F19
1:07:54
O297
Caroline
Valverde
F19
1:08:14
R789
Stephanie Kay
Todd
F19
1:08:22
LA304
Randell
Johnson
F19
1:08:43
M288
Erica
Amstadt
F19
1:09:09
MM481
Abby
Roulier
F19
1:09:25
KK807
Amy
Hawes
F19
1:09:26
MM482
Ruthie
Coors
F19
1:09:29
P808
Jennifer
Parr
F19
1:09:54
LL282
Alison
Carr
F19
1:09:56
J834
Anna Christie
Simonson
F19
1:10:06
H436
Elizabeth
Denino
F19
1:10:22
S392
Lori
Storm
F19
1:10:24
JJ609
Jillian Lee
Fillinger
F19
1:10:39
K867
Heidi
Resetarits
F19
1:10:41
HH547
Lindsey
Julian
F19
1:10:44
Q261
Jennifer
Davis
F19
1:10:50
KK985
Mary Ellen
McClung
F19
1:11:03
QQ328
Rebecca
Stull
F19
1:11:04
O511
Liz
Armendariz
F19
1:11:05
S912
Venessa
Sixbery
F19
1:11:09
J276
Heather
Pfaff
F19
1:11:16
SS553
heather michel
zonker
F19
1:11:16
S196
Sara
Cantrick
F19
1:11:18
QQ351
Crystal
Premo
F19
1:12:10
OO198
Danelle
Misch
F19
1:12:17
M309
Michelle
Hohensee
F19
1:12:25
KK060
Lindsay
Williams
F19
1:12:30
TT689
Esther
Svoboda
F19
1:12:36
RR648
Sarah
Willman
F19
1:13:09
V963
Marisa
Evans
F19
1:13:15
K798
Amy
Pierce
F19
1:13:26
M295
Gail
Stribling
F19
1:14:03
Q542
Michelle
Colman
F19
1:14:44
P616
Andrea
Matthews
F19
1:14:46
P617
Amy
Matthews
F19
1:14:47
KK833
Kelly M.
Engel
F19
1:14:50
Q992
Heather Capri
Buna
F19
1:15:00
T724
Elizabeth Michelle
O'Leary
F19
1:15:44
KK635
Nicole
Gillan
F19
1:15:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
QQ243
Maren
Middleton
F19
1:15:53
QQ921
Laura
Krier
F19
1:16:11
P039
Alena Evelyn
Amundson
F19
1:17:08
QQ352
Allison
Walker
F19
1:17:27
PP114
Kathleen
Collins
F19
1:17:52
LA065
Melissa
McKenzie
F19
1:17:57
S264
Amanda
Brown
F19
1:18:04
Y983
Jazette
Gallob
F19
1:18:08
W214
Erika
Kall
F19
1:19:42
RR097
Emily
Russell
F19
1:19:56
II615
Liza
Repasky
F19
1:21:32
OO598
Jamie
Helwick
F19
1:22:12
SS928
Abby
Hoganson
F19
1:22:17
V358
Kelly
Carlsten
F19
1:22:18
R402
Jessica
Finlay
F19
1:22:18
PP371
Annie
Michel
F19
1:22:45
OO965
Sara
Fox
F19
1:22:50
R154
Katie
Audette
F19
1:23:11
M442
Nadia
Reynolds
F19
1:23:22
M440
Laura
Musser
F19
1:23:23
QQ284
Katie
Pietz
F19
1:23:51
Q639
Emily
Rome
F19
1:24:07
HH394
Meghan
Clancy
F19
1:24:13
S167
Andrea
Pliner
F19
1:24:22
UK922
Karen
Huntsberger
F19
1:25:15
NN420
Kristen
Clark
F19
1:25:30
RR120
Michelle
Hagood
F19
1:25:36
P706
Lindsay
Miller
F19
1:26:37
X054
Rachel
Lease
F19
1:26:57
LA069
Erin
Gibbs
F19
1:27:07
LA140
Wendy
Bartlo
F19
1:27:15
Q245
Melissa
Bender
F19
1:27:23
MM334
Emily
Bates
F19
1:28:03
N775
Megan Elise
Wingo
F19
1:28:36
SS907
Jennie
Lang
F19
1:29:01
MA147
Molly
Brantz
F19
1:30:11
K799
Amy
Dart
F19
1:30:25
Q637
Teresa
Veltri
F19
1:31:04
Q638
Anna
Smith
F19
1:31:05
W518
Katy
McDowell
F19
1:31:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
U479
Candace
Newcomb
F19
1:32:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after