Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

BolderBOULDER 2000

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 29, 2000 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:40,546
Number of Females:21,586
Number of Males:18,953
Average Time:1:17:52
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A230 Spencer Casey M28 33:03
print A119 Mark Werner M28 33:41
print A590 David Helm M28 34:45
print A376 Mark Christensen M28 35:20
print A110 GERALD B ROMERO M28 35:45
print A473 Brian Kates M28 36:00
print A251 Derek Johnston-Wilson M28 36:08
print A160 Chris Piazzola M28 36:57
print A181 Travis Haines M28 38:02
print A550 Theo Sager M28 38:13
print A304 Jose Alvarenga M28 38:33
print AA417 Andrew Samuelson M28 38:55
print A200 Andy Buff M28 39:23
print AA627 Scott James Heidesch M28 39:44
print AA365 Jeffrey Wright M28 39:50
print AA188 Bill Radcliffe M28 39:52
print AA062 Jeff Fichtner M28 40:37
print AA165 Stephen Yeager M28 40:40
print A015 Larry Thigpen M28 40:44
print H363 Thomas Rose M28 40:45
print A358 Troy Theodos M28 41:01
print AA269 Chip Tabor M28 41:04
print AA859 Dan Gabalski M28 41:38
print AA380 Peter Archer M28 41:52
print AA454 Jose Hao Garcia M28 42:06
print AA701 Joshua Hall M28 42:44
print AA663 Jim Carpenter M28 42:49
print CC672 Kevin Hartley M28 42:50
print AA139 Gregory Meymaris M28 42:52
print AA168 Carl Hagen M28 43:09
print B734 Grayson Pointer M28 43:17
print B074 Hilario Benzon M28 43:20
print B358 Mark McDonald M28 43:37
print B381 Brian Novak M28 43:40
print LA012 Chris Garcia M28 43:53
print B380 Leonard Trujillo M28 44:16
print O341 Mark Leslie M28 44:17
print CC210 Jordan Radin M28 44:24
print JJ450 Michael Weir M28 44:29
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print B240 Greg Gallegos M28 44:36
print I914 Jason Gonzales M28 44:44
print AA212 John Bradley M28 44:47
print C088 stephen carter altmin M28 44:49
print C599 Quentin Smith M28 45:17
print CC412 Glenn Mengering M28 45:18
print L064 Todd Kenyon M28 45:30
print B460 Curtis Pettiford M28 45:33
print D397 Mark Buzek M28 45:36
print BB188 Matt Jenkins M28 45:40
print B273 Mark Schaffer M28 46:27
print J389 Scott Nelson M28 46:31
print R803 Keith Jarvis M28 47:09
print BB371 Simon Springett M28 47:13
print CC579 Gary R Provost M28 47:15
print C381 Lucas Ward M28 47:19
print O719 Christopher Mallory Lawson M28 47:28
print N016 Mischa Danaceau M28 47:30
print C038 Todd Ziebarth M28 47:36
print A095 Jeff Ramsey M28 47:37
print C172 Julius Pasion M28 47:37
print Q956 Chris Lobas M28 47:40
print NN883 Steve Torrente M28 47:41
print M174 Robert Kittell M28 47:49
print I887 Mark Goodman M28 47:50
print H152 Jay Austin M28 47:52
print C122 Jeffrey Powell M28 47:59
print AA435 Bradford Fayfield M28 48:06
print C624 Walter Gramer M28 48:14
print JJ261 Mickey McDill M28 48:15
print C158 John McGoldrick M28 48:15
print CC041 Randall B. Kemp M28 48:24
print SS519 Chris Keefe M28 48:28
print O640 chris ruszkowski M28 48:28
print T215 Sean Flynn M28 48:30
print RR271 Jeff Demeyer M28 48:41
print C471 James Devere M28 48:45
print BB506 Scott Grof M28 48:54
print FF595 Kaz Raz M28 48:55
print DD458 Rob Beck M28 49:02
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print D115 Stephen Eckert M28 49:20
print D537 Mark Stonehocker M28 49:25
print CC512 Matt Steinberg M28 49:29
print CC287 Jonathan Tofel M28 49:29
print FF519 Chris Lautemann M28 49:31
print R372 Bill Strand M28 49:31
print KK760 Todd Heinl M28 49:34
print Q743 Jesus Reyes M28 49:38
print CC089 Joseph J Allen M28 49:50
print D488 David MacBean M28 50:08
print K449 Kristopher Baker M28 50:11
print E177 W. Kyle Gilbertson M28 50:18
print II685 Victor Manuel Moreno M28 50:21
print CC580 Daniel K Penrose M28 50:25
print L138 Shaun White M28 50:29
print O701 Geoff Engelhardt M28 50:32
print R508 Bill Hughes M28 50:38
print PP099 Kurt Kaczor M28 50:41
print E441 Kimo Burleigh M28 50:44
print J092 John Franklin Ballenger M28 50:51
print MA224 Jason Brown M28 50:51
print CC366 Adrian Weatherby M28 50:55
print Z091 James Osborne M28 50:59
print D643 Tim S Acker M28 51:03
print PP467 Erik McDanal M28 51:18
print RR398 Stephen Butler M28 51:21
print H767 Jon Cooney M28 51:25
print GG297 Rogelio Becerra M28 51:26
print R697 Rob Harter M28 51:30
print F100 Erik Rudolph M28 51:31
print CC304 Ben Marion M28 51:33
print TT250 Derek Kern M28 51:34
print J290 Ken Stevens M28 51:34
print C616 Erik Nyce M28 51:38
print J264 Colin Eckhart M28 51:38
print LA364 Gregory David Weiler M28 51:40
print D688 Andrew Brogaard M28 51:40
print J780 Belem Martinez M28 51:42
print U620 Craig Macek M28 51:47
print RR871 Geff Starlin M28 51:48
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print E251 Kevin James Berry M28 51:51
print PP692 Frank Mendell M28 51:55
print JJ198 Jason Dunkle M28 51:55
print HH123 David Miller M28 51:56
print FF145 Jason Keeley M28 52:01
print N917 Shawn Macklin M28 52:02
print C132 Todd Walker M28 52:04
print QQ820 Ken William Dunst M28 52:04
print P602 Norman Yang M28 52:13
print D579 Kevin M Hall M28 52:14
print T436 Brian Cardinell M28 52:29
print TT224 David Taylor M28 52:30
print II393 Douglas Banks M28 52:30
print J596 Nick Molliconi M28 52:36
print EE532 Josh Zapin M28 52:39
print RR254 Piar Adams M28 52:43
print II636 Daniel Stoppenhagen M28 52:43
print FF082 Brent Lance Drever M28 52:50
print DD081 todd r crossley M28 52:57
print AA475 David Bakulski M28 52:58
print EE172 Geoff Wise M28 53:01
print H296 Fred Renken M28 53:04
print HH578 Aaron Buche M28 53:10
print PP931 Jonathan Calley M28 53:13
print FF547 Dustin Solberg M28 53:16
print II390 Jeff Miller M28 53:24
print P590 Eric M Vrijenhoek M28 53:25
print VV005 Dave Winter M28 53:29
print BB702 Raj R. Rami M28 53:34
print O789 Vincent Tate M28 53:35
print OO581 Stephen Balliet M28 53:36
print LA315 Jeff Franzen M28 53:40
print RR361 Brett Lynch M28 53:44
print KK134 Joe Scutero M28 53:53
print JJ981 Kevin Powers M28 53:53
print R997 Christopher Peter Cassidy M28 54:03
print E492 Guy Knox M28 54:09
print HH029 Michael Phan M28 54:12
print SS176 Peter McAlenney M28 54:12
print S526 Scott Diamond M28 54:14
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print P037 Daniel J Betz M28 54:21
print D491 Utah Gannon M28 54:22
print EE298 Ryan Varney M28 54:26
print I708 Steven Michael Durian M28 54:27
print J974 Gordon Karl M28 54:39
print RR996 Joseph D Giglio M28 54:44
print LA288 Robert Smith M28 54:45
print JJ883 Danny Allen Parrish M28 54:50
print FF106 Gregory S Neale M28 54:54
print J970 Michael Shelton M28 55:01
print FF449 Jeff Dale M28 55:19
print FF448 Daniel Ferry M28 55:21
print D613 Brian Yost M28 55:26
print GG038 Anderson Blackstock M28 55:30
print PP527 Henry Kingham M28 55:34
print M927 Frederic Dufon M28 55:34
print O582 Craig Mowers M28 55:36
print LA302 Don Stager M28 55:41
print PP401 Paul Koenig M28 55:47
print I868 Alex Stefanacci M28 55:50
print FF089 Douglas S Loui M28 55:51
print QQ497 Richard Byyny M28 55:52
print NN899 Matthew Kolb M28 56:02
print H344 Kendall Hunter M28 56:05
print RR719 Jan n a Kneisel M28 56:05
print KK773 Doug Miller M28 56:13
print JJ135 Jeffrey Bilbrey M28 56:24
print M425 James Wakefield M28 56:26
print CC524 Tyr Peterson M28 56:26
print Q111 Jerry D. Williams M28 56:29
print U062 Len Ashack M28 56:36
print N825 Michael Ennis M28 56:38
print R560 Jose Alvarez M28 56:45
print SS582 Hunter Wagner M28 56:53
print J141 Daniel Waldrip M28 56:57
print EE575 Leonard C Ruiz M28 57:01
print N124 Marc Dunegan M28 57:16
print J894 David Bender M28 57:22
print D696 Tom Barta M28 57:25
print T907 Michael Stevenson M28 57:28
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print O604 Adam C Reese M28 57:31


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after