Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

BolderBOULDER 2004

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 2004 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:43,772
Number of Females:23,421
Number of Males:20,350
Average Time:1:16:20
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A409 Eric Schwartz M33 33:14
print A140 Greg Weich M33 34:02
print A283 Alan Rozendaal M33 36:11
print A161 Brian Schilling M33 36:27
print A274 David Houdshell M33 36:34
print A537 Brian McGee M33 36:34
print A390 Brent Popadich M33 36:47
print A533 Jamie Lachance M33 36:57
print AA329 Marty Wacker M33 37:23
print A256 Bruce Rahmig M33 37:50
print A079 Jason Stueve M33 37:52
print A324 Andy Ottele M33 38:15
print AA136 George Jay Ferris M33 38:43
print AA160 William Hentschel M33 39:18
print AA034 Jaxon Repp M33 39:38
print AA446 Brian Moore M33 39:51
print AA102 Charlie Chacos M33 40:01
print A298 Troy Phillips M33 40:11
print BB135 rich gustafson M33 40:11
print AB060 Jerry Dismukes M33 40:11
print AB229 Stephen Price M33 40:23
print BB507 Timothy Macdonald M33 40:26
print A247 Christian Robbins M33 40:29
print AA097 Adam F. Weaver M33 40:33
print AA074 Mike Roehrs M33 40:48
print B077 Anthony Fox M33 41:14
print AB293 Scott Moore M33 41:17
print BA468 Jonathan David Wells M33 41:20
print B280 Joaquin Luna M33 41:21
print AB444 Mark Bockmann M33 41:25
print AB515 Brian Zall M33 41:38
print B178 Michael Neufeld M33 41:44
print AB171 Corey Salzer M33 42:13
print C143 Gus Attwell M33 42:22
print AB196 Scott Mosier M33 42:30
print B357 Colin Bain M33 42:39
print AA033 Todd Curtis M33 42:40
print BA067 Kevin W Burns M33 42:47
print AB461 Casey Parsons M33 42:49
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AB046 Michael O'Brien M33 42:54
print AB328 Jon Boddy M33 42:56
print HA744 Kyle Norton M33 43:11
print AA416 Jeff Gaillard M33 43:30
print AB253 Brian Donnelly Terrien M33 43:43
print BA285 Ty Kearns M33 43:46
print B304 Arthur Kirkpatrick M33 43:54
print CA375 Kenyon Waugh M33 44:01
print B288 Carl Hagen M33 44:15
print C098 Todd Cressman M33 44:19
print D237 Patrick Grace M33 44:19
print BB505 Shankar Ayyalasomayajula M33 44:28
print BA155 Andrew Harrington M33 44:31
print CA125 Joe Arner M33 44:44
print C549 Chip Fuller M33 45:02
print BB080 Paulo Edson Santos M33 45:03
print B252 Christian Pluetzer M33 45:07
print BA178 Curt Prokuski M33 45:13
print B172 Robert Wand M33 45:21
print B420 Travis Arliniega M33 45:39
print DD047 Timothy Dean Steffens M33 45:42
print FC063 Bryan Goettsch M33 45:54
print DA142 Michael Edmund Trudeau M33 45:57
print C318 Chris Boehmer M33 46:10
print BB249 Norman Ken Booth M33 46:13
print AA380 Harold Hernandez M33 46:24
print B346 Kevin Kelley M33 46:27
print DA333 Francis Patrick Bodine M33 46:27
print EB458 Wayde Jester M33 46:28
print C358 David Kasprzak M33 46:30
print FE778 Mark Beyer M33 46:32
print BA253 David Merrill M33 46:38
print AB305 David Oliver M33 46:41
print FD568 Matthew Bull M33 46:47
print BA300 Richard Brannan M33 46:48
print C474 Neil Andrew Littmann M33 46:49
print DD286 Michael Justin Ames M33 46:50
print BB329 Edward Locher M33 46:50
print DA221 Gregory Orr M33 47:00
print FF147 Jeff Klipstein M33 47:05
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print BB508 mark andrew kwartowitz M33 47:11
print EC371 Ted Christie M33 47:15
print EE591 mark warner M33 47:21
print D164 Tim Peterson M33 47:29
print CA091 Stanford Yan M33 47:31
print JA448 Richard Pico M33 47:35
print CA513 Kenny Beall M33 47:35
print BB456 Woody Salcido M33 47:37
print B104 Scott H Hoftiezer M33 47:38
print FE697 Michael Fessick M33 47:39
print CC308 David Porter M33 47:39
print CA265 Joel Muscatello M33 47:46
print EC074 Matt Stroot M33 48:01
print FD486 Michael Leeb M33 48:02
print CA187 David Reid M33 48:02
print AB184 Robert Mundy M33 48:07
print B040 Ka Chun Yu M33 48:09
print GA766 Aaron Clutter M33 48:09
print CC446 Eli Ricca M33 48:14
print C112 Rich Kohl M33 48:22
print H498 John Heckman M33 48:24
print CC247 Scott Shaver M33 48:27
print JC531 Todd Mair M33 48:30
print CA323 Dan Orlinski M33 48:31
print JA638 Chris Piper M33 48:32
print CC456 Abraxas Hueseman M33 48:37
print CC301 Gregory Bischoff M33 48:38
print GB723 Chuck Anderson M33 48:40
print C171 Eric Stevens M33 48:41
print B106 Chu Son M33 48:44
print EA100 Kevin Callahan M33 48:46
print DA214 Michael Maestas M33 48:50
print CA055 Joe P Linstedt M33 48:52
print FD781 Eric Olsen-Dufour M33 48:56
print G058 Douglas Dietel M33 48:57
print EA101 Winfield Hartley M33 49:04
print C342 Hung Tang M33 49:04
print DA081 Robert John M33 49:07
print E318 John Shanahan M33 49:08
print P475 Michael Stelling M33 49:09
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print CC292 Chris Day M33 49:15
print C036 Chrsiopher D. Whetten M33 49:18
print EC225 Alexander Nicholson M33 49:20
print D628 Josh Blanchard M33 49:21
print D550 Sandeep Sequeira M33 49:27
print CA313 Tyler Jackson M33 49:27
print E365 Kip Schauer M33 49:27
print EA099 Shane Ewing M33 49:28
print GC453 Ken Douglas Knapp M33 49:31
print GB196 Matt Trott M33 49:33
print EA404 Sean McLean M33 49:36
print D126 Michael P Henderson M33 49:39
print D282 William D Hodges M33 49:45
print HC468 Hal Collard M33 49:45
print CC457 John Young M33 49:50
print AA078 Carl Daugherty M33 49:53
print FD560 Jason Martinez M33 50:05
print EB330 Ryan Muncy M33 50:06
print DA102 kurt brighton M33 50:13
print DA311 Michael Ennis M33 50:17
print HC431 Pete Anthony Mendez M33 50:18
print D478 Jose Haro Jr M33 50:18
print CA373 Tom Smoot M33 50:25
print H313 Mike Mulkins M33 50:26
print D588 Paul M. Pazen M33 50:31
print FC734 Mark B Wilcox M33 50:34
print BA069 Michael Alto M33 50:37
print JD283 Erik Karlson M33 50:41
print E521 David Mornes M33 50:41
print FF608 Brian Rooney M33 50:47
print EA150 Edward Pike M33 50:49
print FF137 Christopher Friedman M33 50:59
print E139 Kim E Norton M33 51:03
print JB580 Chad Theis M33 51:05
print D267 Bill Wilson M33 51:05
print DA185 John Kane M33 51:06
print HA607 Fransisco Cabello M33 51:14
print CC299 Michael Groaning M33 51:16
print JD089 Kurtis A Mole M33 51:16
print DD371 Donald Dawson M33 51:16
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print HA280 Fraser Marshall Birnie M33 51:17
print FB466 Brad Perkins M33 51:20
print DD132 Tom Claassen M33 51:21
print FF408 Brannon McPherson M33 51:23
print DA054 Trevor Shick M33 51:24
print DA093 Lee Richard Sterrett M33 51:26
print FE240 Pete Todd Hamilton M33 51:27
print HA600 Derrick Jay Jones M33 51:27
print EF633 Kevin Odden M33 51:30
print N206 Bob Moser M33 51:30
print FD432 Kevin Traskos M33 51:33
print MC087 Andrew Wojtalewicz M33 51:34
print D307 Paul Sica M33 51:36
print HC113 John Faust M33 51:37
print DD472 Tyler Hutchens M33 51:40
print HA638 Tim Ohnmacht M33 51:43
print GB106 John Sullivan M33 52:03
print D272 John Russell M33 52:03
print EC058 Jeffrey C Slock M33 52:04
print EC641 Michael Barde Rogers M33 52:10
print ED388 Mike Devlin M33 52:12
print JB154 Kory Beaber M33 52:18
print CC047 Matt Rosauer M33 52:19
print FB619 Jay Filkins M33 52:29
print GA173 S Kyle Linhardt M33 52:31
print ED169 Keith Eugene McQueen M33 52:31
print HD517 Kyle Walker M33 52:33
print HA292 Andrew Badgett M33 52:37
print EC200 Diego Portillo M33 52:52
print E227 Tyler Erickson M33 52:53
print KA228 Jonathan Lathrop M33 52:55
print FE562 Kevin Neadeau M33 52:56
print FF131 Pete Ferrara M33 52:59
print EB399 Geoff Ziebold M33 53:02
print ED076 Joe Wrona M33 53:07
print EE615 Andre Healy M33 53:07
print HD266 Mike Murray M33 53:11
print FE586 Franke Duran M33 53:11
print JC514 Robert Green M33 53:12
print ED337 Scott Olmer M33 53:16
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FC710 Dai Thomas M33 53:17


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after