Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,158
Number of Females:22,558
Number of Males:19,600
Average Time:1:15:21
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A403 Paul DiGrappa M24 32:14
print A305 Matt Hill M24 33:51
print A067 Matthew Douglas Kascak M24 34:21
print A112 Derek Hudson M24 35:15
print A499 Ryan Rose M24 35:36
print A153 Patrick Cole M24 35:56
print A260 Garrett Jamie Cope M24 36:07
print A113 Nicholas Betts M24 36:18
print A098 Antonio Molina M24 36:35
print A482 Luis Miaja M24 37:12
print A465 luke jay M24 37:18
print A103 Phillip Schumacher M24 37:36
print B399 Carl Leivers M24 39:07
print A026 Daniel Lupa-Chazan M24 39:34
print AA356 Shishin Miyagi M24 39:49
print AB472 Mark Brownson M24 40:21
print AA278 Chad Moses M24 40:29
print AB107 Jonathan Oltman M24 40:38
print HC743 Andrew Sharpe M24 40:55
print AB494 Matthew Stangoni M24 41:02
print AB371 Greg Brinkman M24 41:02
print FC716 Jeffrey Garmany M24 41:20
print BA383 Alex Haran M24 42:14
print B329 Stephen Lommele M24 42:19
print A555 James Kuvacs M24 42:20
print DA328 Jesse Wilson M24 42:29
print BB207 Ryan Nelson M24 42:31
print FF318 Adam Begin M24 42:32
print B066 Michael P Holt M24 42:35
print B433 David Weinstein M24 42:59
print BB587 Brian Conkey M24 42:59
print AB222 Chris Smiley M24 43:06
print B075 Brian Stromer M24 43:23
print D407 Daniel Lester M24 43:24
print AB378 Blumenstein Paul Eric M24 43:27
print BA133 Jeff Vaniwarden M24 43:35
print FF399 Teague Sawyer M24 43:39
print BA408 Patrick Reilly M24 43:48
print E109 Stewart Douglass M24 43:49
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print E108 Brad Carpenter M24 43:49
print AB095 Jesse Bean M24 43:50
print FC669 Jesse Dovewhite Henley M24 43:52
print BB483 Christian Robbie M24 43:57
print B430 Derrick Huner M24 44:18
print C379 Sean Stedford M24 44:37
print GC695 Zach Patrick Hill M24 44:44
print D192 Benjamin Jenkins Martinson M24 44:52
print HD202 adam berke M24 45:08
print CA129 Chris Chrisman M24 45:11
print GC023 Andrew Trapanese M24 45:18
print BA495 Nathan R Seymour M24 45:26
print CC187 Noah Robert Dille M24 45:35
print HD587 Casey Myers M24 45:45
print KB561 James Swoyer Thompson M24 45:48
print C385 Jesse Kirby M24 45:51
print BB426 Shawn Akin M24 45:55
print BB097 Attila Elteto M24 46:02
print C439 Jeff Carroll M24 46:07
print BB352 Jonathon Harrach M24 46:11
print HB760 Douglas Micalizzi M24 46:25
print BB222 Nicholas John Seglie M24 46:27
print BB233 J. Adam Killian M24 46:33
print C562 Phil Swanson M24 46:40
print HC043 Patrick Bearden M24 46:49
print HE342 John Alier M24 46:49
print DD330 Brett George M24 46:50
print EA506 Ross Serven M24 46:51
print FC178 Doug Wurth M24 46:54
print DD329 Ryan Lawrence M24 46:58
print HD421 Adam Tolan Kuehl M24 47:16
print AB383 Tim Hess M24 47:20
print GC369 Scott Parker M24 47:21
print BB189 Manuel Angel Castellanos-Beltran M24 47:35
print HD689 Ben Aldridge M24 47:35
print JA154 Jared Walter M24 47:36
print GA538 Gregory Seedorf M24 47:40
print FD048 Daniel Otis M24 47:42
print GE693 Joel D Cornell M24 47:45
print FF716 Matthew Oran Gray M24 47:46
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AA393 Ed Mellor M24 47:47
print E345 Paul T Diehl M24 47:52
print DA384 Timothy Clark M24 47:54
print FE111 Jacob Williams M24 47:58
print FC087 Dustin Jeremy Aleman M24 48:02
print C322 Shannon Cohen M24 48:04
print BA040 Michael Terborg M24 48:06
print C252 Darren Kirkwood M24 48:10
print E391 Nick Sorg M24 48:14
print AA104 Brian Christy M24 48:14
print DD281 Zach Wehling M24 48:18
print FA463 Robert Willis M24 48:19
print GE033 Zachary Hague M24 48:31
print C157 Dan Wakefield M24 48:34
print FE164 Benjamin Patrick Blum M24 48:36
print FE477 Justin Kanop M24 48:40
print HD176 Travis Cook M24 48:42
print EC081 Peter Haid M24 48:44
print GE692 luke janes M24 48:47
print D342 Uriah Stocker M24 48:48
print MG046 Brad McLeod M24 48:49
print CA336 Brian Thrall M24 48:57
print D473 Andrew Johnson M24 49:05
print BB059 Nicholas Patzer M24 49:12
print EA456 James Anthony Lowrey M24 49:19
print GE212 David J Cho M24 49:21
print MA703 Bernard Richard Towne M24 49:22
print HA085 Ryan L Crisman M24 49:23
print GE786 Akobundu Chinesom Ejiasa M24 49:33
print EB220 John Fillingham M24 49:34
print GC455 Jared Shauers M24 49:35
print FC142 Brooks Webber M24 49:37
print FD033 Ty Eatmer M24 49:37
print JA491 Nick Haggerty M24 49:37
print EC399 Colin Flanagan M24 49:39
print MF695 Andrew Tighe M24 49:43
print FA335 Devin Tappan M24 49:48
print FD200 James J Young M24 49:53
print FC521 Michael Kueny M24 50:00
print GE400 Benjamin Schardt M24 50:02
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FF283 Mark Bradburn M24 50:18
print F316 Steve Smiley M24 50:24
print EC246 Sean Hadaway M24 50:27
print CC451 Jeff Stutzman M24 50:34
print DD171 Kent Alan Nicholson M24 50:43
print H130 Ryan Michael Hatt M24 50:43
print HA591 Luke Kingsley M24 50:50
print HA759 Sam Booth M24 50:52
print HE037 Carl Sauer M24 51:14
print ED029 Justin Schmidt M24 51:19
print HE418 Dave Wallace M24 51:19
print J258 Baughb Martin M24 51:30
print DD124 Aaron Van Hook-Drucker M24 51:37
print FB314 John Stinar M24 51:44
print HE658 Doug Parker M24 51:47
print EE511 Gene Cook M24 51:48
print GD620 Ryan Schoolmeesters M24 51:54
print HC776 Michael Tauchen M24 51:55
print JC359 Matt Larsen M24 51:57
print GC800 Jacob Eugene Rundell M24 51:58
print HB058 jason boren M24 52:04
print CA059 Jeffrey Pohl M24 52:06
print GA116 Kurt J Finley M24 52:06
print ME726 Joe Davis M24 52:10
print EA372 Jarod Bell M24 52:11
print GD063 Abraham Paul Quiner M24 52:12
print EC136 Kyle Beard M24 52:15
print FF309 Justin Rossi M24 52:24
print GE371 Brett Miller M24 52:27
print EA037 Tyler Smith M24 52:34
print GE120 Niles A. Emerick M24 52:36
print J084 Jeremy Max Martinez M24 52:42
print GA523 Dylan Clay Kershner M24 52:49
print H650 Chris Rodermond M24 52:55
print HB383 Matthew Wade Landers M24 52:59
print GC021 Ryan Novak M24 53:06
print E384 Clayton Crouch M24 53:06
print HE572 Nick Burke M24 53:13
print JB500 Jeff Gingras M24 53:15
print HA691 Brian Patrick Mcclain M24 53:16
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print GD511 Brandon Collier M24 53:19
print E222 Brian Seaman M24 53:24
print J410 Todd Johnson M24 53:26
print GC146 Brad Kattelmann M24 53:28
print MG399 James McNutt M24 53:30
print EA405 K Kyler Lott M24 53:32
print FF409 Stephen James Brett M24 53:38
print HA704 Mark Tsair Bradshaw M24 53:46
print H179 Cody Vaudrin M24 53:49
print FF211 Douglas Sutko M24 53:56
print HB649 brandon michael patterson M24 53:59
print JE036 Dustin Weaver M24 53:59
print HC053 Travis Tharp M24 54:00
print HE692 Jon Stiles M24 54:05
print MG317 Matthew Freeman M24 54:05
print JA530 Scott A Rank M24 54:12
print K314 Kyle Spurgeon M24 54:18
print GA160 Matt Travis M24 54:21
print CC191 Troy Beranek M24 54:21
print K177 Jonathan Muth M24 54:32
print HE577 Elijah Matiop Gai M24 54:35
print F550 Justin Zaharris M24 54:39
print G562 Jacob Herbers M24 54:54
print MC426 Benjamin Schuchard M24 55:00
print MG787 Keith Danial Cobry M24 55:01
print FF208 Nick Sutko M24 55:11
print HE517 Howard P. Morgan III M24 55:20
print EA534 Ryan McGuirk M24 55:24
print HB753 Jared R Small M24 55:34
print HE339 Peter Aciek M24 55:45
print FB139 Matt Skinner M24 55:49
print ND346 Caleb Baker M24 55:53
print MF006 Tom Erickson M24 56:01
print MF007 Luc Carr M24 56:03
print FC539 Aron Cohen M24 56:16
print MC513 Dominic Rodriguez M24 56:26
print FE163 Anthony Ambrose Peterman M24 56:39
print FE498 josh steven tolle M24 56:40
print FE499 Terry Miller M24 56:42
print NH261 Ed E Timke M24 56:48
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print MA422 Dave Edward Downs M24 56:49


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after