Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 1996
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 27, 1996 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
JJ049
Lynda
Cavanaugh
F49
40:30
AA721
Marilyn
Stapleton
F49
40:52
B382
Maria Estela
Verdejo
F49
44:07
B894
Dee
Chadwick
F49
44:31
DD237
Connie
Dotson
F49
49:20
CC116
Carol
Wright
F49
50:40
EE232
Allyn
Feinberg
F49
51:22
CC118
Bobbi
Snyder
F49
51:52
CC049
Betsy
Heppner
F49
52:19
H397
Patricia
Kendall
F49
52:19
DD694
Debbie
Manoogian
F49
53:11
EE204
Sheryl
Hunter
F49
54:10
GG334
Sheila
Conroy
F49
55:28
M393
Patricia
Rodriguez
F49
56:48
EE384
Jane
Stavely
F49
57:02
FF617
Irmgard
Sturgell
F49
57:12
DD511
Cindy
Beam
F49
57:26
F432
Marilyn
Stephens
F49
58:03
FF879
Carol
Dale
F49
58:08
DD730
Betsy
Chase
F49
58:09
MM453
Judith
Russell
F49
58:54
CC267
Susan
Witherell
F49
59:00
GG784
Janet
Messerli
F49
59:06
GG513
Janet
Gold
F49
59:12
H437
Joanne
Pasqua
F49
59:13
J370
Gloria
Salazar
F49
59:18
EE027
Kate
Quinlan
F49
59:22
HH175
Sharon
Lovelace
F49
59:31
L582
Alison
Sontag
F49
1:00:12
GG307
Janice
Sherman
F49
1:00:39
I455
Sue
Kinnamon
F49
1:01:04
G008
Anitta
Frant
F49
1:01:20
J502
Joanne
Thompson
F49
1:01:55
M480
Sharon
Cavanagh
F49
1:02:02
HH307
Kathy
Sullivan
F49
1:02:27
JJ659
Judy
Schmid
F49
1:02:49
M415
Gail
Frasier
F49
1:02:50
K737
Vici
Yoder
F49
1:03:24
E466
Carol
Hunter
F49
1:04:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
G278
Kathy
Bennett
F49
1:04:17
JJ017
Fea
Jacobsen
F49
1:04:30
DD326
Donna
Griesel
F49
1:04:35
MM380
Darlene
McCarthy
F49
1:05:10
JJ828
Heidi
Mountain
F49
1:05:26
MM139
Betty
Bechtel
F49
1:05:53
S391
Ahmee
Hewitt
F49
1:05:53
I499
Christina
O'Sullivan
F49
1:05:56
Q084
Donna
Gwin
F49
1:06:00
HH771
Jo Ann
Blais
F49
1:06:05
KK139
Kathie
Beaty
F49
1:06:13
FF238
Ida
Stines
F49
1:06:31
F468
Kathy
Aschemeyer
F49
1:06:43
Q400
Phyllis
Cook
F49
1:06:44
L398
Anne
Hurst
F49
1:07:16
I363
Jeannie
Patton
F49
1:07:48
Q780
Jan
Snyder
F49
1:07:50
QQ331
Barbara
Levin
F49
1:08:24
MM562
Jill
Ozaki
F49
1:08:47
H026
Margot
Plummer
F49
1:09:03
MM403
Caroline
Moore
F49
1:09:07
JJ394
Candace
Bowie
F49
1:09:17
QQ636
Joyce
Dickey
F49
1:09:19
MM856
Gretchen
Vanderwerf
F49
1:09:30
Q550
Donilyn
Thomson
F49
1:10:23
JJ169
Peggy
Connor
F49
1:10:43
NN548
Louise
Ness
F49
1:10:46
GG181
Jarmila
Schultz
F49
1:11:24
N484
Christi
Loper
F49
1:11:29
T712
Jane
Phillips
F49
1:11:35
JJ429
Susan
Jennings
F49
1:11:44
Q420
Jirina
Kokes
F49
1:11:56
JJ897
Patricia
Wheeler
F49
1:12:13
R603
Sandra
Hernandez
F49
1:12:20
MM710
Lynne
Dare
F49
1:12:29
W065
Anne-Marie
Brown
F49
1:12:44
Q696
Petrea
Mah
F49
1:12:56
QQ451
Margaret
Murray
F49
1:13:15
QQ486
Sharon
Marks
F49
1:13:53
QQ243
Baya
Levy
F49
1:14:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
QQ117
Claudia
Haman
F49
1:14:42
L341
Karen
Pellegrini
F49
1:14:49
SS619
Susan
Lauffenburger
F49
1:14:52
H494
Leslie
Woods
F49
1:15:16
L516
Connie
Norton
F49
1:15:29
YY689
Marietta
Sisca
F49
1:15:52
RR452
Jan
DeBoer
F49
1:16:04
TT573
Kathy
Taillon
F49
1:16:04
V510
Jan
Steckline
F49
1:16:08
Q381
Ann
Weaver
F49
1:16:22
R791
Marnie
Ceazan
F49
1:16:38
KK623
Cyndi
Dieken
F49
1:16:44
W109
Grace
Budacz
F49
1:17:10
N432
Susan
Prentiss
F49
1:18:19
KK408
Janice
Lara
F49
1:18:21
Q698
Judy
Applebaum
F49
1:19:19
S403
Donna
Lathrop
F49
1:19:53
QQ679
Susan
Feigenheimer
F49
1:20:42
K633
Susan
Mooney
F49
1:20:52
SS122
Paticia
Hagerty
F49
1:21:15
SS254
DeAltley
Suzanne
F49
1:21:15
K674
China
Leonard
F49
1:22:11
TT460
Susan
Fox
F49
1:22:19
I043
Carolyn
Vickerman
F49
1:22:23
Q459
Sheila
Prelle
F49
1:22:30
T780
Sandra
Moore
F49
1:22:43
SS092
Josie
Campbell
F49
1:23:02
S592
Sheila
Rubin
F49
1:23:07
J416
Diane
Hanson
F49
1:23:09
L460
Susan
Daley
F49
1:23:11
I805
Carolynn
Bond
F49
1:23:12
RR033
Mary
O'Donnell
F49
1:23:16
X087
Lynn
Nicolay
F49
1:23:37
WW103
Victoria
White
F49
1:23:39
S646
Janelle
Minshew
F49
1:23:45
VV206
Trudy
Furbeck
F49
1:23:54
S851
Phyllis
Insco
F49
1:23:59
S705
Patty
Muqaddam
F49
1:23:59
K577
Linda
Chaney
F49
1:24:56
W583
Sally
Smyth
F49
1:24:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
V519
Alana
Kjerstad
F49
1:25:31
YY428
Diane
Wieland
F49
1:26:01
U693
Ann
Mavrogianes
F49
1:26:06
K666
Patricia
Stevens-Smith
F49
1:26:24
N321
Paulette
Middleton
F49
1:26:27
QQ544
Connie
Carson
F49
1:27:01
Y714
Marcia
McLagan-Clark
F49
1:27:05
UU197
Patricia
Vandewege
F49
1:27:12
KK613
Anita
Vanepps
F49
1:27:21
UU283
Karon
Kelly
F49
1:27:31
VV129
Sue
Morse
F49
1:27:50
S850
Nancy
Frontczak
F49
1:28:02
VV182
Edie
Frazier
F49
1:28:07
W760
Susan
Chapman
F49
1:28:09
V052
Delesta
White
F49
1:28:18
V273
Marty
Oney
F49
1:28:21
T714
Karen
Kamla
F49
1:29:06
WW711
Donna
Gillespie
F49
1:29:32
R536
Szilvia
Schranz
F49
1:29:35
RR043
Lizzie
Teichler
F49
1:29:37
SS486
Fran
Byrd
F49
1:30:05
TT721
Linda
Michelau
F49
1:30:48
KK410
Kathleen
Frasier
F49
1:31:05
U206
Diane
Waugh
F49
1:31:07
U860
Linda
Brisbane
F49
1:31:38
R409
Ann
Strager
F49
1:31:39
Y465
Pat
Smith
F49
1:31:48
U792
Jean
King
F49
1:31:53
WW893
Vicki
Kelly
F49
1:32:03
K585
Cheryl
Cook
F49
1:32:12
Y435
Susan
Schnick
F49
1:32:45
Y436
Merikay
Haggerty
F49
1:32:46
U030
Carol
Bliss
F49
1:33:13
UU052
Dina
Elder
F49
1:33:15
XX727
Susan
Bektesh
F49
1:33:16
U143
Mary
Hagerman
F49
1:33:16
MM845
Susan
Brooks
F49
1:33:18
W586
Ann
Newman
F49
1:33:21
SS552
Anita D
Scott
F49
1:33:22
Q079
Liz
Naylor
F49
1:33:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
Y581
Marilyn
Leonard
F49
1:34:00
WW066
Joyce
Mennitt
F49
1:34:09
KK515
Carol
Johnson
F49
1:34:11
WW758
Allie
Campbell
F49
1:34:16
SS746
Jill
McLaughlin
F49
1:34:54
XX850
Kathy
Hawthorne
F49
1:34:57
YY370
Viola
Laffea
F49
1:35:14
R520
Ann
Clarke
F49
1:35:24
YY744
Mary
Rozaklis
F49
1:36:07
VV313
Ellen
Kendall
F49
1:36:14
VV529
Sylvia
Davidson
F49
1:36:18
J561
Jean
Benson
F49
1:36:35
ZZ500
Susan
Carlson
F49
1:36:54
U628
Mary
Norden
F49
1:37:18
U858
Susan
Williams
F49
1:37:51
Y230
Sylvia
Jensen
F49
1:38:05
X463
Barbara
Collins
F49
1:38:31
UU397
Maggie
Witherbee
F49
1:39:20
XX651
Lynn
Blaine
F49
1:39:22
Y557
Barbara
Esquibel
F49
1:39:25
U749
Carol
McLaren
F49
1:39:40
V028
Carol
Hamilton
F49
1:39:49
ZZ484
Susan
Conrardy
F49
1:39:51
X456
Jan
Dougherty
F49
1:40:25
U331
Judy
Hartman
F49
1:40:36
WW565
Judy
Padgett
F49
1:41:03
T472
Susan
Marino
F49
1:41:21
UU835
Donna
Coneybeer
F49
1:41:38
V474
Julia
Clements
F49
1:42:17
Y480
Mary Ann
Bader
F49
1:42:19
V639
Lily
Moment
F49
1:42:40
Y772
Laurel
Rodd
F49
1:42:56
V731
Loretta
LaTerra
F49
1:43:12
X141
Alana
Lowman
F49
1:43:42
WW080
Anne
Weiher
F49
1:43:45
X284
Harriet
Pillard
F49
1:43:49
YY808
Caline
Boone
F49
1:44:20
QQ314
Joanie
Serrano
F49
1:44:20
U699
Marti
Hill
F49
1:44:24
Z174
Guity
Livingstone
F49
1:44:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
VV464
Judith
Langer
F49
1:45:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after