Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

BolderBOULDER 1999

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:39,099
Number of Females:20,367
Number of Males:18,705
Average Time:1:14:18
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print AA577 Peggy Muhn F47 40:28
print C850 Karen Rahn F47 46:11
print BB807 Susan Day F47 46:30
print BB388 Jaye Zola F47 47:00
print CC317 Marti Sutterlin F47 47:30
print CC477 Patti Burnett F47 48:22
print CC001 Rachella Seeley F47 48:45
print D830 Gayle Hurlburt F47 48:56
print D182 Lynnda Best-Wiss F47 49:07
print C581 Deborah Jenkins F47 49:15
print D154 Debbie Hathaway F47 49:20
print BB547 Fran Fleegler F47 50:09
print CC548 Kathryn MacGregor F47 50:27
print BB237 Patricia Vera-Hink F47 50:40
print GG853 Ann Carlin F47 51:05
print EE613 Molly Moore F47 51:50
print G233 Sandy Bierbaum F47 52:12
print D210 Patti Tisone F47 52:21
print FF239 Cologne Hartman F47 52:36
print GG618 Pamela Huber F47 52:39
print F710 Cassandra Lewis F47 53:10
print PP676 Nancy Badali F47 53:38
print HH463 Cindy Pease F47 53:44
print I437 Mary Gabriel F47 54:04
print E381 Robin Satterwhite F47 54:10
print I865 Sherry Wohletz F47 54:13
print E218 Chalouy Jermance F47 54:17
print EE398 Sandra Lubker F47 55:22
print II872 Ruth Bagin F47 55:53
print SS383 Jeanne Krieger F47 56:14
print EE437 Becky Hearty F47 56:15
print GG336 Kitty West F47 56:20
print OO636 JOAN MYERS F47 56:22
print P003 Eileen Flaherty F47 56:41
print H753 Connie Pavlovich F47 56:46
print J006 Lois Sandusky F47 56:53
print QQ844 Becky Ralston F47 57:01
print L526 Pat Karspeck F47 57:17
print H652 Lorna Cwiak F47 57:27
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print H684 Carolyne Kelley F47 57:48
print F545 HEATHER LARSON F47 58:23
print NN279 Rita Kurelja F47 58:31
print J851 Dene Engelking F47 58:52
print K084 Debora Martin F47 58:55
print KK714 Daryll Stevens F47 59:00
print KK767 Carol Van Hofwegen F47 59:22
print II745 Claire Venn F47 59:30
print GG625 Donna Ferguson F47 59:33
print H273 Gail Royce F47 59:41
print O328 Katherine Darcy F47 59:52
print Q468 Cindy Hill F47 59:53
print G490 Carolyn Priola F47 1:00:13
print Q753 Patti Thurman F47 1:00:28
print N681 Victor Lowe F47 1:00:31
print L894 Jerri Warkenthien F47 1:00:32
print II024 Lora Cartner F47 1:00:41
print OO722 Carol Young F47 1:00:44
print GG179 Sandy Brennan F47 1:00:57
print I203 Joan Harris F47 1:00:58
print G516 Kathy Hackett F47 1:01:06
print GG415 Michelle Thompson F47 1:01:12
print MM320 Helen Schroeder F47 1:01:19
print FF637 Ber Stark F47 1:01:21
print J561 Joan Lohr F47 1:01:34
print JJ162 Carol Simonson F47 1:01:40
print J082 Dee Muth F47 1:01:58
print KK209 Joy Rosenberg F47 1:02:03
print JJ834 Julie Carnaitan F47 1:02:08
print MM308 Cindy Pierce F47 1:02:11
print G539 Pamela Clum F47 1:02:13
print LL671 Barbara Robertson F47 1:02:16
print GG487 Cindy Ohlsen F47 1:02:37
print II769 Deborah Johnson F47 1:02:49
print L571 Amy Velimirovich F47 1:02:51
print Q455 Janet O'Flynn F47 1:03:02
print SS409 Tina O'Hayre F47 1:03:08
print G169 Mary Nyholm-Vidano F47 1:03:15
print II317 Wilma King F47 1:03:18
print L769 Jenny West F47 1:03:38
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print O697 Marie Carlson F47 1:03:44
print I489 Diane Rottman F47 1:03:55
print II630 Leslie Hindes F47 1:04:04
print M317 Anne Hammond F47 1:05:19
print O255 Lucy Taylor F47 1:05:24
print N329 Loanda Cullen F47 1:05:43
print I110 Beth Benko F47 1:06:03
print M545 Jane Hamner F47 1:06:04
print N035 Kathleen Von Stein F47 1:06:07
print KK290 Vicki Hale F47 1:06:11
print K666 Holly Hultgren F47 1:06:19
print II447 Maxi Sandoval F47 1:06:19
print RR192 Jan Snoks F47 1:06:22
print W051 Audeen Faller F47 1:06:39
print MM085 Laura Lucas F47 1:06:39
print L648 Marjorie Bekoff F47 1:06:47
print OK433 Lucy Buckley F47 1:06:50
print RR060 Barbara McNichol F47 1:07:06
print N817 Harriet Simmons F47 1:07:07
print M487 Lorie Barnes F47 1:07:09
print K079 Kathryn Sievering F47 1:07:09
print M565 Rebecca Lynn F47 1:07:28
print L862 Nancy Anderson F47 1:07:43
print NN635 Ione Montoya F47 1:07:46
print MM299 Mary M White F47 1:07:58
print K584 Robbie Willis F47 1:08:12
print RR879 Laura Feldman F47 1:08:17
print KK317 Mary Boven F47 1:08:18
print RR108 Christie Northrop F47 1:08:19
print II267 Linda Eisen F47 1:08:22
print OK504 Kathy Carty-Mullen F47 1:08:38
print M731 Angelika Kagan F47 1:09:11
print II233 Mary Logan F47 1:09:27
print LL125 Cynthia Head F47 1:09:30
print YY249 Paula Helms F47 1:09:34
print K156 Jill Bannon F47 1:09:34
print RR686 Marie Martinez F47 1:09:49
print JJ714 Caryn Westman F47 1:09:54
print NN502 Guenlen Simons F47 1:09:59
print G144 Charlene Carter F47 1:10:05
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print V129 Valerie Tobias F47 1:10:10
print L726 DeeDee Lucas F47 1:10:10
print NN738 Cassie Klumpp F47 1:10:26
print KK859 Marta Gonzales F47 1:10:36
print PP260 Judy Davis F47 1:10:42
print L641 Joyce Morganfield F47 1:10:52
print FF160 Deborah Kline F47 1:11:40
print KK408 Kathy Wemhoff F47 1:11:55
print PP577 Caroline Evans F47 1:11:56
print MM530 Kathy Puter F47 1:12:11
print GG382 Debbie Grande F47 1:13:01
print O195 San Monahan F47 1:13:03
print P340 Cathy German F47 1:13:20
print OO664 Dottie Wagner F47 1:13:40
print I841 Anell Ewing F47 1:13:55
print O614 Vicki Vowell F47 1:13:57
print WW378 Susan Halabrin F47 1:14:15
print T453 Patti Herman F47 1:14:20
print LL495 Diane Gaede F47 1:14:33
print P208 Ann Small F47 1:14:43
print SS607 Rosalie Berg F47 1:15:02
print PP456 Debbie Garland F47 1:15:14
print S085 Mary Byroads F47 1:15:24
print O368 Bonny Koralewski F47 1:15:52
print LL415 Shelley Liester F47 1:16:26
print RR501 Elaine Maes F47 1:16:32
print UU622 Carol Crane F47 1:16:54
print J264 Kaija Stefanelli F47 1:17:02
print N184 Kathryn Browne F47 1:17:33
print OO599 Roberta Willis F47 1:17:43
print X137 Jan Marchitti F47 1:17:44
print K092 Jeannine Malmsbury F47 1:17:47
print VV839 Pamela B. Smith F47 1:18:16
print Q195 Carla Hickey F47 1:18:19
print I576 Larry Kunz F47 1:18:24
print PP654 Laura Freppel F47 1:18:57
print WW732 Sandy Jordan F47 1:19:05
print U085 Janet Hauser F47 1:19:10
print J038 Janet Messman F47 1:19:10
print MM456 Cindy Osborne F47 1:19:34
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print OO112 Julie Mock F47 1:20:00
print JJ318 Meryl Glickman F47 1:20:20
print OK705 Bernice German F47 1:20:39
print R687 April Lohr F47 1:20:47
print MM051 Becky Wride F47 1:21:43
print W176 Judy DeAngelis F47 1:22:01
print P220 Patricia Nielsen F47 1:22:07
print PP554 Gail Karis F47 1:22:10
print PP555 Susan Mathews F47 1:22:13
print P862 Pia Cullins F47 1:23:07
print PP424 Mae Magee F47 1:23:42
print YY090 Candy Frame F47 1:23:48
print MM154 Elizabeth Freedman F47 1:23:57
print P427 Diana Scheer F47 1:24:09
print Z610 Jacqueline Shank F47 1:24:15
print L767 Ketty Larson F47 1:24:21
print VV547 JoAnne Charlton F47 1:24:52
print W729 Joanie Percy F47 1:25:32
print V495 Susie Brown F47 1:26:32
print R225 Mary Solomon F47 1:26:33
print UU627 Brenda Erickson F47 1:26:44
print S614 Rae-Ellen Hamilton F47 1:27:11
print PP522 Susie Nulty F47 1:27:19
print QQ351 Janet Erickson F47 1:27:35
print X820 Pam Stultz F47 1:27:49
print X716 Carol Warner F47 1:27:52
print N303 Lynda Molden F47 1:28:13
print S736 Nancy Hein F47 1:28:28
print OK987 Margaret Lay F47 1:28:32
print OK988 Kathy DePriest F47 1:28:34
print P353 Kathy Squadra F47 1:28:38
print VV431 Kaye Defoor F47 1:28:53
print O737 Sarah Bartlett F47 1:29:12
print RR550 Gini Hoogheem F47 1:29:28
print Y453 Karen Marchesi F47 1:29:42
print TT282 Pam Beisenherz F47 1:29:52
print R720 Anne Ayres F47 1:29:53
print X488 Linda Roberts F47 1:30:15
print U741 Janet McDaniel F47 1:30:49
print XX676 BARBARA DASH F47 1:31:03
   NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print U852 JANICE WARD F47 1:31:16


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after