Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri-ing for Children's Adult Triathlon - 2009
Olympic - Individuals
Info
July 26, 2009 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic - Individuals
Olympic - Relays
Sprint - Individuals
Sprint - Relays
Half Sprint - Individuals
Olympic - Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
241
Paul
Gurzynski
M3539
117
16/18
86/106
21:32
2:03
1:21:52
0:59
1:02:50
-
2:49:15
330
Michael
Jones
M3539
118
17/18
87/106
27:20
-
1:22:43
3:26
56:48
-
2:50:15
809
Mary
Jurken
F4044
119
6/12
32/67
29:19
2:48
1:24:22
1:30
52:19
-
2:50:16
63
Jeanne
Boram
F3539
120
10/18
33/67
31:05
2:40
1:19:40
1:55
55:09
-
2:50:27
477
Brian
Miller
M3034
121
16/18
88/106
27:35
3:17
1:17:54
1:51
58:17
2:00
2:50:52
703
Cameron
Szychlinski
M2529
122
7/9
89/106
23:57
3:39
1:23:21
2:36
57:31
-
2:51:02
831
David
Nelsen
M4044
123
14/15
90/106
38:32
1:18
1:12:24
1:47
57:47
-
2:51:45
155
Erik
Dolson
M0119
124
2/2
91/106
26:54
3:14
1:39:07
1:49
40:58
-
2:52:01
304
Jennifer
Hubbartt
F3034
125
4/9
34/67
28:31
1:54
1:23:21
1:22
57:55
-
2:53:01
299
Matthew
Horner
M3034
126
17/18
92/106
34:26
2:42
1:19:08
1:30
56:06
-
2:53:51
571
Katie
Pyrek
F3034
127
5/9
35/67
24:36
-
1:34:20
-
55:15
-
2:54:10
376
Peter
Kopanon
M5054
128
9/11
93/106
33:33
3:35
1:25:06
2:04
52:45
-
2:57:02
270
Laura
Hebert
F3539
129
11/18
36/67
29:06
1:33
1:29:01
1:22
56:14
-
2:57:15
355
Diane
Keyes
F4044
130
7/12
37/67
34:49
4:12
1:23:15
3:15
51:46
-
2:57:15
439
Maureen
Marks
F4044
131
8/12
38/67
40:13
3:18
1:19:44
2:23
51:59
-
2:57:35
400
Denise
Lackey
F4044
132
9/12
39/67
35:42
2:07
1:17:46
1:17
1:01:00
-
2:57:51
102
Tracy
Cleveland
M4549
133
12/13
94/106
29:40
2:40
1:24:21
1:51
59:24
-
2:57:55
303
Carrie
Howes
F3539
134
12/18
40/67
27:05
3:41
1:25:00
2:04
1:01:53
-
2:59:41
505
Jessica
Newman
ATHEN
135
2/6
41/67
31:41
2:09
1:23:14
2:08
1:00:52
-
3:00:02
629
David
Schaefer
M5054
136
10/11
95/106
38:27
2:33
1:22:19
2:07
55:30
-
3:00:54
769
Becca
Windhorst
F2529
137
7/9
42/67
23:32
3:02
1:24:58
1:21
1:08:05
-
3:00:57
49
Randy
Bertoni
M5559
138
2/3
96/106
38:03
3:00
1:21:25
2:52
56:55
-
3:02:13
648
John
Schuh
M3539
139
18/18
97/106
31:42
6:10
1:16:39
4:43
1:03:06
-
3:02:19
382
Justin
Koszarek
CLYDE
140
8/8
98/106
27:50
3:27
1:21:09
2:27
1:06:03
2:00
3:02:54
778
Cheryl
Woodworth
F6599
141
1/1
43/67
32:50
3:07
1:19:51
2:11
1:05:07
-
3:03:04
520
Tracy
Oles-Fairchild
F3539
142
13/18
44/67
34:06
2:18
1:21:26
2:21
1:03:46
-
3:03:55
64
Jackie
Borja
F4549
143
4/5
45/67
32:42
2:21
1:29:48
2:24
57:32
-
3:04:45
271
Kelly
Hedge
F3539
144
14/18
46/67
32:54
3:55
1:32:35
3:18
52:09
-
3:04:49
199
Laura
Furey
F2024
145
2/3
47/67
28:34
2:32
1:26:13
1:23
1:06:24
-
3:05:03
519
Margaret
Oberhofer
ATHEN
146
3/6
48/67
30:28
3:19
1:25:37
1:56
1:04:43
-
3:06:00
96
Vivian
Chou
F3034
147
6/9
49/67
30:41
3:02
1:33:30
0:47
1:01:36
-
3:09:34
265
Mandy
Haseman
F3034
148
7/9
50/67
35:16
5:27
1:31:34
2:20
55:29
-
3:10:04
832
Jody
Lessard
F5054
149
3/3
51/67
35:46
2:27
1:27:34
1:21
1:03:10
-
3:10:15
329
Amy
Jones
F3539
150
15/18
52/67
32:25
4:08
1:29:51
2:32
1:01:35
-
3:10:29
553
Elizabeth
Phillips
ATHEN
151
4/6
53/67
21:27
3:37
1:31:34
3:08
1:10:49
-
3:10:33
415
Amy
Leitheiser
F4549
152
5/5
54/67
41:36
4:16
1:27:48
1:43
56:11
-
3:11:33
4
Mark
Adam
M3034
153
18/18
99/106
42:12
3:05
1:27:05
1:23
1:00:37
-
3:14:21
478
James
Miller
M4044
154
15/15
100/106
28:25
4:36
1:31:16
3:01
1:07:09
-
3:14:24
60
Holly
Bonavia
F4044
155
10/12
55/67
38:16
2:52
1:29:46
2:27
1:01:22
-
3:14:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
132
Stacy
Dacko
F3034
156
8/9
56/67
29:32
10:14
1:25:01
2:03
1:01:53
6:00
3:14:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after