Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Delano 4th of July 5k - 2010
5K Run
Delano's 26th Annual 4th of July Run
Info
July 4, 2010 in Delano, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
5K Wheel
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
155
Amanda
Keranen
F0119
170
19/38
43/167
27:42
8:55
92
Lisa
Lindquist
F4049
171
6/37
44/167
27:46
8:56
186
Michael
Bunker
M0119
172
40/56
128/200
27:51
8:58
211
Ben
Griep
M0119
173
41/56
129/200
27:56
9:00
363
Graham
Miller
M2029
174
21/28
130/200
28:02
9:02
362
Casey
Stenehjem
F2029
175
8/38
45/167
28:02
9:02
54
Karen
Delorenzo
F0119
176
20/38
46/167
28:04
9:02
284
Jason
Ramthun
M3039
177
23/38
131/200
28:04
9:02
367
Virginia
Olson
F4049
178
7/37
47/167
28:04
9:02
262
Rachel
Thibault
F3039
179
10/41
48/167
28:05
9:03
177
Sarah
Lemke
F2029
180
9/38
49/167
28:05
9:03
300
Sarah
Bingea
F0119
181
21/38
50/167
28:06
9:03
144
Jackie
Barten
F2029
182
10/38
51/167
28:08
9:04
238
Bruce
Stegeman
M5059
183
17/25
132/200
28:08
9:04
375
Jack
Pumper
M0119
184
42/56
133/200
28:11
9:05
52
Greg
Riebel
M4049
185
29/47
134/200
28:13
9:05
301
Chistopher
Bingea
M2029
186
22/28
135/200
28:14
9:06
169
Justin
Breyhen
M3039
187
24/38
136/200
28:16
9:06
168
Hayli
Hupp
F2029
188
11/38
52/167
28:16
9:06
148
Natasha
Werner
F3039
189
11/41
53/167
28:18
9:07
299
John
Bingea
M4049
190
30/47
137/200
28:19
9:07
46
Nathan
Briesemeister
M3039
191
25/38
138/200
28:22
9:08
229
Mark
Leiter
M4049
192
31/47
139/200
28:24
9:09
368
Scott
Christenson
M4049
193
32/47
140/200
28:25
9:09
365
Jackson
Piechowski
M0119
194
43/56
141/200
28:31
9:11
63
Steven
Dahlman
M5059
195
18/25
142/200
28:32
9:11
393
Michael
Bjorke
M5059
196
19/25
143/200
28:35
9:12
166
Doreen
Shrode
F4049
197
8/37
54/167
28:35
9:12
395
Paul
Henry
M4049
198
33/47
144/200
28:41
9:14
126
Susan
Pumper
F4049
199
9/37
55/167
28:43
9:15
94
David
Oberlander
M4049
200
34/47
145/200
28:47
9:16
194
Myron
Schlosser
M4049
201
35/47
146/200
28:50
9:17
143
Aubrey
Huss
F0119
202
22/38
56/167
28:50
9:17
5
Mario
Rodriguez
M3039
203
26/38
147/200
28:54
9:19
107
Daniel
Pitchford
M2029
204
23/28
148/200
28:56
9:19
108
Evette
Barnes
F3039
205
12/41
57/167
28:56
9:19
175
Bob
Schroden
M3039
206
27/38
149/200
28:58
9:20
174
Jason
Manuel
M3039
207
28/38
150/200
28:58
9:20
273
Samantha
Grildemeister
F0119
208
23/38
58/167
28:58
9:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
322
Adam
Zachman
M2029
209
24/28
151/200
28:59
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after