Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11579
Allen
Green
M3539
3045
246/268
1331/1474
1:47:27
1:48:02
10:49
10160
Michelle
Wildenauer
F3539
3046
348/448
1715/2285
1:47:02
1:48:03
10:49
12883
Becca
Nelson
F3034
3047
379/501
1716/2285
1:46:18
1:48:08
10:49
12414
Stephanie
Linder
F0121
3048
39/53
1717/2285
1:45:42
1:48:08
10:49
13365
Kevin
Roberge
M3539
3049
247/268
1332/1474
1:46:09
1:48:10
10:49
12971
Brent
Odegard
M3539
3050
248/268
1333/1474
1:46:10
1:48:11
10:50
12817
Patti
Muck
F3539
3051
349/448
1718/2285
1:45:20
1:48:13
10:50
11954
Caroline
Jackson
F4044
3052
225/296
1719/2285
1:45:20
1:48:13
10:50
11126
Lois
Degonda
F7074
3053
2/4
1720/2285
1:48:01
1:48:13
10:50
12233
Stephanie
Krause
F2229
3054
469/601
1721/2285
1:47:27
1:48:15
10:50
14256
Tracey
Winn
F3034
3055
380/501
1722/2285
1:47:27
1:48:15
10:50
13814
Elizabeth
Stofferahn
F4549
3056
151/206
1723/2285
1:45:45
1:48:16
10:50
12583
Emily
Maxson
F3034
3057
381/501
1724/2285
1:45:16
1:48:17
10:50
10433
Brandi
Anderson
F2229
3058
470/601
1725/2285
1:45:50
1:48:18
10:50
10038
Justin
Stevens
M2229
3059
205/229
1334/1474
1:47:50
1:48:20
10:50
14535
Marilyn
Stewart
F4549
3060
152/206
1726/2285
1:45:45
1:48:21
10:51
13537
Kendra
Schmidt
F3034
3061
382/501
1727/2285
1:47:15
1:48:21
10:51
13710
Eric
Smith
M3539
3062
249/268
1335/1474
1:46:32
1:48:21
10:51
13637
Patti
Sharp
F3539
3063
350/448
1728/2285
1:47:15
1:48:21
10:51
10475
Beth
Asmussen
F4549
3064
153/206
1729/2285
1:46:23
1:48:22
10:51
12413
Joan
Linder
F5054
3065
69/102
1730/2285
1:47:17
1:48:22
10:51
12643
Jennifer
Mclaughlin
F3034
3066
383/501
1731/2285
1:45:48
1:48:23
10:51
13332
Amy
Rice
F2229
3067
471/601
1732/2285
1:46:48
1:48:24
10:51
10549
Jonathan
Bauer
M4044
3068
206/225
1336/1474
1:47:33
1:48:25
10:51
13137
Colleen
Peterson
F3034
3069
384/501
1733/2285
1:47:36
1:48:26
10:51
11569
Loriann
Granados
F4044
3070
226/296
1734/2285
1:46:26
1:48:27
10:51
12951
Judy
Nybeck
F4549
3071
154/206
1735/2285
1:46:44
1:48:27
10:51
10653
Joni
Bierwirth
F4549
3072
155/206
1736/2285
1:46:54
1:48:28
10:51
11370
Brenda
Fischer
F3034
3073
385/501
1737/2285
1:45:55
1:48:28
10:51
12901
Jonathan
Neumann
M3539
3074
250/268
1337/1474
1:45:55
1:48:29
10:51
11365
Aaron
Fischer
M3539
3075
251/268
1338/1474
1:45:55
1:48:29
10:51
14223
Kim
Wier
F3539
3076
351/448
1738/2285
1:45:30
1:48:31
10:52
13377
Amy
Robinson
F3539
3077
352/448
1739/2285
1:46:11
1:48:32
10:52
13662
Paula
Shore
F3539
3078
353/448
1740/2285
1:46:18
1:48:32
10:52
14216
Bryan
Wiebe
M4044
3079
207/225
1339/1474
1:46:17
1:48:33
10:52
13075
Cristine
Patlan
F3539
3080
354/448
1741/2285
1:47:14
1:48:34
10:52
12407
Janet
Lima
F4549
3081
156/206
1742/2285
1:46:11
1:48:34
10:52
13881
Joann
Swenson
F4044
3082
227/296
1743/2285
1:46:12
1:48:34
10:52
10471
Norma
Arneson
F4044
3083
228/296
1744/2285
1:44:57
1:48:35
10:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14526
Steve
Russell
M3539
3084
252/268
1340/1474
1:46:55
1:48:36
10:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after