Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13314
Michelle
Regnier
F3539
3409
404/448
2004/2285
1:54:29
1:55:29
11:33
10659
Ryan
Birr
M3539
3410
259/268
1406/1474
1:54:30
1:55:29
11:33
10767
John
Brever
M4044
3411
218/225
1407/1474
1:54:30
1:55:29
11:33
10660
Barbara
Birr
F4044
3412
263/296
2005/2285
1:54:32
1:55:29
11:33
13124
Shelley
Peters
F3034
3413
441/501
2006/2285
1:53:21
1:55:31
11:34
10577
Jessica
Begres
F2229
3414
535/601
2007/2285
1:53:21
1:55:31
11:34
13550
Linda
Schnobrich
F0121
3415
47/53
2008/2285
1:54:00
1:55:31
11:34
13551
Jeff
Schnobrich
M5054
3416
133/139
1408/1474
1:54:00
1:55:31
11:34
13227
Heather
Priolo
F2229
3417
536/601
2009/2285
1:53:43
1:55:36
11:34
11352
Allison
Fetrow
F3034
3418
442/501
2010/2285
1:53:17
1:55:40
11:34
10517
Kathryn
Ball
F3034
3419
443/501
2011/2285
1:53:18
1:55:40
11:34
10615
Michelle
Bergen
F2229
3420
537/601
2012/2285
1:53:02
1:55:40
11:34
12265
Nancy
Kullas
F4044
3421
264/296
2013/2285
1:53:18
1:55:41
11:35
10625
Matthew
Bergrew
M2229
3422
218/229
1409/1474
1:53:02
1:55:41
11:35
13749
Kiera
Sosinski
F2229
3423
538/601
2014/2285
1:54:09
1:55:43
11:35
13116
Debbie
Person
F4044
3424
265/296
2015/2285
1:55:07
1:55:48
11:35
11740
Amber
Hawkins
F3034
3425
444/501
2016/2285
1:53:32
1:55:48
11:35
11341
Esther
Feldman
F5054
3426
85/102
2017/2285
1:55:32
1:55:48
11:35
12178
Amy
Knox
F3034
3427
445/501
2018/2285
1:53:32
1:55:49
11:35
12651
Jason
Mcnerney
M2229
3428
219/229
1410/1474
1:53:32
1:55:51
11:36
11236
Rebekah
Dupont
F3539
3429
405/448
2019/2285
1:53:30
1:55:52
11:36
13645
Emily
Shelton
F2229
3430
539/601
2020/2285
1:53:31
1:55:52
11:36
14269
Lisa
Wojcik
F2229
3431
540/601
2021/2285
1:54:42
1:55:54
11:36
12210
Megan
Kopperud
F2229
3432
541/601
2022/2285
1:54:47
1:55:58
11:36
10966
Susan
Clark
F3034
3433
446/501
2023/2285
1:54:36
1:55:59
11:36
12647
Margo
Mcmahon
F3539
3434
406/448
2024/2285
1:54:37
1:56:00
11:36
10368
Melissa
Adams
F4044
3435
266/296
2025/2285
1:55:43
1:56:01
11:37
13465
Jennifer
Ryan
F4044
3436
267/296
2026/2285
1:54:42
1:56:03
11:37
14381
Sarah
Truesdell
F4044
3437
268/296
2027/2285
1:53:34
1:56:03
11:37
10303
John
Lucking
M3539
3438
260/268
1411/1474
1:54:04
1:56:06
11:37
12792
Todd
Morgan
M3539
3439
261/268
1412/1474
1:53:23
1:56:07
11:37
12119
Thea
Kepler
F3539
3440
407/448
2028/2285
1:53:24
1:56:07
11:37
14421
Virginia
Tyson
F3034
3441
447/501
2029/2285
1:53:36
1:56:09
11:37
14480
James
Emil
M4549
3442
175/182
1413/1474
1:53:43
1:56:09
11:37
12541
April
Manlapaz Kragenbring
F3034
3443
448/501
2030/2285
1:52:57
1:56:10
11:37
10202
Kevin
Noble
M3539
3444
262/268
1414/1474
1:53:09
1:56:12
11:38
12401
Michelle
Liepke
F5054
3445
86/102
2031/2285
1:54:55
1:56:16
11:38
13038
Sara
Overgaard
F2229
3446
542/601
2032/2285
1:53:09
1:56:17
11:38
12797
Jennifer
Mork
F2229
3447
543/601
2033/2285
1:54:37
1:56:18
11:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10263
Kristin
Greene
F3539
3448
408/448
2034/2285
1:55:01
1:56:18
11:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after