Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Relay Teams
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8182
Amy
Reed
C-TEAM
479
117/244
30:38
35:26
42:16
22:14
-
1:48:19
8372
Alison
Jones
C-TEAM
480
118/244
30:23
33:21
44:47
24:50
-
1:48:31
8373
Rohan
Joseph
C-TEAM
481
119/244
44:35
28:03
35:56
19:30
-
1:48:33
8036
Donna
Chung
C-TEAM
482
120/244
35:11
31:37
41:49
24:45
-
1:48:36
8141
Craig
McKesson
C-TEAM
483
121/244
32:14
31:09
45:19
25:44
-
1:48:42
8100
Sincere
Hogan
C-TEAM
484
122/244
33:04
34:27
41:28
21:25
-
1:48:58
8328
Kristen
Nerad
F-TEAM
485
25/109
31:53
33:45
43:22
21:42
-
1:49:00
8196
Dustin
Schwarz
C-TEAM
486
123/244
30:09
35:01
43:53
23:55
-
1:49:01
1084
Hemal
Desai
M-TEAM
487
339/391
34:53
30:53
43:25
20:04
-
1:49:10
8128
Renee
Linton
C-TEAM
488
124/244
29:43
31:11
48:23
26:46
-
1:49:16
8151
Eric
Morrow
C-TEAM
489
125/244
31:49
33:50
43:38
21:02
-
1:49:16
1150
Jamar
Holloway
M-TEAM
490
340/391
33:50
35:03
40:31
18:57
-
1:49:23
1362
Vixs
Truong
M-TEAM
491
341/391
31:52
30:52
46:42
21:48
-
1:49:25
8198
Oscar
Sherrod III
C-TEAM
492
126/244
32:04
30:14
47:13
25:22
-
1:49:30
8277
Nancy
Dickerson Ii
F-TEAM
493
26/109
33:06
31:12
45:17
24:47
-
1:49:35
8361
Ashley
Whalen
F-TEAM
494
27/109
36:12
30:07
43:18
22:32
-
1:49:36
8227
Stacy
Treadwell
C-TEAM
495
127/244
35:15
31:02
43:21
23:03
-
1:49:38
8280
Sharon
Doyle
F-TEAM
496
28/109
35:54
32:00
41:49
19:56
-
1:49:43
1160
Kazuhiro
Iwamoto
M-TEAM
497
342/391
27:09
48:21
34:15
17:20
-
1:49:44
8264
Belkis
Cantor
F-TEAM
498
29/109
33:06
35:00
41:40
21:05
-
1:49:45
1015
Neil
Bautista
M-TEAM
499
343/391
37:54
28:30
43:39
18:43
-
1:50:02
1216
Kenny
Lee
M-TEAM
500
344/391
32:16
32:17
45:30
20:12
-
1:50:02
8363
Carrie
Winell
F-TEAM
501
30/109
33:12
34:08
42:53
20:01
-
1:50:13
8221
Steve
Szumski
C-TEAM
502
128/244
32:13
32:22
45:45
22:35
-
1:50:19
1324
Noah
Simonetti
M-TEAM
503
345/391
29:55
39:05
41:25
19:10
-
1:50:24
8366
Christina
Mangelson
F-TEAM
504
31/109
30:59
31:40
47:46
27:25
-
1:50:24
8302
Amy
Jacobs
F-TEAM
505
32/109
30:05
30:09
50:13
23:35
-
1:50:26
1428
Eric
Carl
M-TEAM
506
346/391
45:18
30:34
34:44
17:29
-
1:50:35
8210
Courtney
Spalding-Mayer
C-TEAM
507
129/244
36:25
34:30
39:52
20:49
-
1:50:46
8270
Sara
Colombo
F-TEAM
508
33/109
29:22
34:26
47:00
26:14
-
1:50:47
8069
Corey
Falk
C-TEAM
509
130/244
29:39
36:56
44:13
25:13
-
1:50:47
8368
Bakari
Blouin
C-TEAM
510
131/244
30:27
31:17
49:09
26:01
-
1:50:51
8343
Andrea
Sharpe
F-TEAM
511
34/109
34:43
33:39
42:42
23:25
-
1:51:03
8111
Rachel
Jantz
C-TEAM
512
132/244
31:13
32:15
47:39
26:04
-
1:51:06
8313
Nancy
Ladieu
F-TEAM
513
35/109
35:52
28:27
46:58
25:45
-
1:51:16
8336
Amy Jo
Procarione
F-TEAM
514
36/109
36:32
34:42
40:14
22:27
-
1:51:27
1341
Matt
Stickel
M-TEAM
515
347/391
33:48
32:35
45:09
19:12
-
1:51:31
8033
Ellie
Chaves
C-TEAM
516
133/244
37:11
31:22
43:09
25:58
-
1:51:41
8157
Leslie
O'Bryan
C-TEAM
517
134/244
31:20
39:05
41:18
22:57
-
1:51:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8223
Andrew
Thomas
C-TEAM
518
135/244
34:46
32:51
44:08
23:54
-
1:51:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after