Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Relay Teams
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
8229
Ryan
Van Dyke
C-TEAM
636
197/244
36:37
33:34
50:09
27:27
-
2:00:19
8297
Sarah
Hockman
F-TEAM
637
70/109
34:04
34:20
51:56
28:19
-
2:00:19
8322
Sara
McCarthy
F-TEAM
638
71/109
33:51
33:12
53:22
27:03
-
2:00:24
1264
Steve
Nicklow
M-TEAM
639
371/391
37:19
35:27
47:38
23:49
-
2:00:24
8266
Michelle
Cheval
F-TEAM
640
72/109
38:00
36:44
45:43
25:31
-
2:00:27
8327
Emily
Morrison
F-TEAM
641
73/109
31:40
40:38
48:11
26:03
-
2:00:28
8197
Carol
Baillie
C-TEAM
642
198/244
37:26
33:17
49:47
28:02
-
2:00:29
8187
Marie
San Ramon
C-TEAM
643
199/244
38:50
37:54
43:50
23:18
-
2:00:33
8239
Matt
Welters
C-TEAM
644
200/244
40:08
35:09
45:23
24:47
-
2:00:39
8027
Tiffany
Caliendo
C-TEAM
645
201/244
34:40
36:40
49:21
26:45
-
2:00:40
8300
Craig
Putz
F-TEAM
646
74/109
28:11
48:10
44:21
23:01
-
2:00:41
8304
Jill
Johnson
F-TEAM
647
75/109
35:38
37:09
47:59
26:29
-
2:00:45
8065
Jamie
Evarts
C-TEAM
648
202/244
35:03
41:20
44:25
24:17
-
2:00:47
8348
Julie
Speck
F-TEAM
649
76/109
42:40
31:34
46:42
25:50
-
2:00:54
8299
Marie
Hotchkiss
F-TEAM
650
77/109
36:46
39:07
45:03
23:53
-
2:00:55
8207
Kenneth
Smith
C-TEAM
651
203/244
33:03
38:55
49:04
25:36
-
2:01:00
8369
Michelle
Campbell
C-TEAM
652
204/244
38:32
30:44
51:55
27:27
-
2:01:10
1262
Robert
Myers
M-TEAM
653
372/391
34:28
30:39
56:06
24:23
-
2:01:12
8279
Colleen
Doherty
F-TEAM
654
78/109
35:10
40:39
45:25
25:08
-
2:01:13
8035
Christa
Christensen
C-TEAM
655
205/244
47:15
37:08
36:52
19:56
-
2:01:14
8251
Ariti
Bhansali
F-TEAM
656
79/109
34:49
38:40
47:46
25:11
-
2:01:14
8194
Amy
Schoenherr
C-TEAM
657
206/244
39:09
39:58
42:08
22:16
-
2:01:15
8153
Melissa
Mowad
C-TEAM
658
207/244
40:51
37:57
43:40
23:08
-
2:02:27
8350
Vanessa
Sterner
F-TEAM
659
80/109
40:51
37:57
43:46
23:08
-
2:02:33
8355
Kim
Tilmann
F-TEAM
660
81/109
41:43
36:22
44:38
24:29
-
2:02:42
8262
Christine
Calabrese
F-TEAM
661
82/109
39:34
37:47
45:29
24:04
-
2:02:50
8121
Carolyn
Kloecker
C-TEAM
662
208/244
42:46
39:04
41:06
20:56
-
2:02:55
8119
Robert
Kern
C-TEAM
663
209/244
30:37
41:54
50:29
27:13
-
2:02:59
8041
Michelle
Cohen
C-TEAM
664
210/244
45:19
33:55
43:46
24:54
-
2:02:59
8382
Flora
Lels
C-TEAM
665
211/244
34:02
45:14
44:06
25:05
-
2:03:21
8295
Abbey
Hawkins
F-TEAM
666
83/109
33:30
39:03
50:53
27:23
-
2:03:25
8093
David
Harrison
C-TEAM
667
212/244
39:09
44:49
39:38
20:35
-
2:03:35
8385
David
Secondino
C-TEAM
668
213/244
48:18
33:48
41:42
21:58
-
2:03:47
8135
Natasha
Martinez Dickson
C-TEAM
669
214/244
49:16
33:56
40:53
20:45
-
2:04:04
8268
Meghan
Claney
F-TEAM
670
84/109
35:39
37:57
50:29
27:14
-
2:04:04
8059
Greg
Dunkle
C-TEAM
671
215/244
41:56
42:57
39:14
21:11
-
2:04:06
8364
Amanda
Bochenek
F-TEAM
672
85/109
38:45
42:36
42:59
21:34
-
2:04:19
8359
Vanessa
Waypa
F-TEAM
673
86/109
33:51
38:36
52:12
27:52
-
2:04:38
8255
Kristy
Booth
F-TEAM
674
87/109
39:19
36:44
48:39
25:57
-
2:04:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
1070
Andrew
Dahlman
M-TEAM
675
373/391
32:56
38:48
52:59
25:42
-
2:04:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after