Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alley Loop Nordic Marathon
21K Skate
Info
February 5, 2011 in Crested Butte, CO
Question About Results?
Races
42K Classic
3K
1.5K
42K Skate
21K Skate
10K Skate
5K Skate
21K Skate - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
ChipTime
Total Pace
TIME
219
Juliette
Eymere
F 40-49
Crested Butte
CO
32
3
12
1:35:07
7:18
1:35:07
222
Jordan
Carr
M 20-29
Gunnison
CO
33
1
21
1:35:48
7:21
1:35:48
218
Reid
McCallum
M 20-29
Gunnison
CO
34
2
22
1:36:21
7:23
1:36:21
241
Roger
Sherman
M 50-59
Crested Butte
CO
35
7
23
1:38:05
7:31
1:38:05
181
Lewis
Kirkegaard
M 40-49
Montrose
CO
36
6
24
1:39:43
7:39
1:39:43
197
Paul
Hird
M 50-59
Crested Butte
CO
37
8
25
1:39:46
7:39
1:39:46
209
Paul
Graham
M 60-69
Los Alamos
NM
38
2
26
1:41:01
7:45
1:41:01
248
Heather
Enos
F 30-39
Boulder
CO
39
1
13
1:41:11
7:46
1:41:11
206
Phil
Archer
M 40-49
Golden
CO
40
7
27
1:42:06
7:50
1:42:06
253
Fred
Holbrook
M 60-69
Crested Butte
CO
41
3
28
1:42:36
7:52
1:42:36
193
Meg
Heerdt
F 60-69
Boulder
CO
42
1
14
1:43:50
7:58
1:43:50
227
Orion
Staples
M 16-19
Los Alamos
NM
43
2
29
1:44:07
7:59
1:44:07
179
Charles
Corbin
M 30-39
Boulder
CO
44
5
30
1:44:31
8:01
1:44:31
244
Michele
Preston
F 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
45
2
15
1:45:09
8:04
1:45:09
208
Mark
Flolid
M 50-59
Boulder
CO
46
9
31
1:45:14
8:04
1:45:14
260
Steve
Jennison
M 40-49
Denver
CO
47
8
32
1:45:59
8:08
1:45:59
238
Gabriele
Prochaska
F 40-49
Crested Butte
CO
48
4
16
1:46:05
8:08
1:46:05
235
Alex
Cantelmi
M 20-29
Gunnison
CO
49
3
33
1:46:50
8:12
1:46:50
169
Vince
Stack
M 50-59
Salida
CO
50
10
34
1:47:25
8:14
1:47:25
212
David
Greenberg
M 40-49
Durango
CO
51
9
35
1:47:48
8:16
1:47:48
251
Colleen
Richmond
F 50-59
Frisco
CO
52
4
17
1:50:47
8:30
1:50:47
221
Annie B.
MacBlane
F 50-59
Aspen
CO
53
5
18
1:53:14
8:41
1:53:14
261
Cole
Peterson
M 0-15
Snowmass Village
CO
54
1
36
1:53:44
8:43
1:53:44
182
Nancy
Ray
F 60-69
Pagosa Springs
CO
55
2
19
1:53:45
8:43
1:53:45
246
Jen
Jefferson
F 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
56
3
20
1:54:12
8:45
1:54:12
192
Reed
Holden
F 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
57
4
21
1:54:52
8:49
1:54:52
264
Sami
Corn
F 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
58
4
22
1:55:12
8:50
1:55:12
155
John
Rankin
M 60-69
Ft. Collins
CO
59
4
37
1:55:16
8:50
1:55:16
220
Mike
Arbaney
M 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
60
6
38
1:56:12
8:55
1:56:12
229
John
Taylor
M 70-99
Silverthorne
CO
61
1
39
1:56:21
8:55
1:56:21
203
Brian
St George
M 30-39
Gunnison
CO
62
7
40
1:56:43
8:57
1:56:43
263
Brian
Dale
M 60-69
Crested Butte
CO
63
5
41
1:57:17
9:00
1:57:17
198
Glenda
Lainis
F 50-59
Boulder
CO
64
6
23
1:59:17
9:09
1:59:17
237
Amy
Williams
F 40-49
Crested Butte
CO
65
5
24
1:59:24
9:09
1:59:24
161
Tony
Mello
M 40-49
Ault
CO
66
10
42
1:59:27
9:10
1:59:27
202
Lisa
Hart
F 40-49
Crested Butte
CO
67
6
25
1:59:42
9:11
1:59:42
232
Evan
Kezsbom
M 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
68
8
43
1:59:51
9:11
1:59:51
156
Sarah
Hudelson
F 40-49
Salida
CO
69
7
26
2:00:27
9:14
2:00:27
187
Anthony
McNeill
M 40-49
Ft Collins
CO
70
11
44
2:01:19
9:18
2:01:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
ChipTime
Total Pace
TIME
171
Nancy
Smith
F 60-69
Telluride
CO
71
3
27
2:01:50
9:21
2:01:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after