Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Anthony's Triathlon - 5150
Individual
Info
May 1, 2011 in St. Petersburg, FL
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay Teams
Meek and Mighty
USAT Penalty
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN1
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
3820
Kathryn
Purdy
F-TNT
1/46
399/995
19:25
1:57
1403
6:12
1:25:17
17.5
2393
2:36
27:19
55:53
-
2:49:23
3817
Tara
Orgon-Stamper
F-TNT
2/46
427/995
19:34
1:58
1464
6:43
1:25:16
17.5
2390
2:23
28:29
56:57
-
2:50:53
1962
Pamela
Kemper
F-TNT
3/46
483/995
20:07
2:01
1715
7:24
1:22:54
18.0
2181
4:22
29:51
59:20
-
2:54:07
3826
Tera
Smith
F-TNT
4/46
512/995
18:57
1:54
1249
7:06
1:25:41
17.4
2421
2:34
29:18
1:01:42
-
2:56:00
3818
Julie
Percifield
F-TNT
5/46
547/995
17:06
1:43
658
6:53
1:26:36
17.2
2493
2:57
31:53
1:04:50
-
2:58:22
3816
Megan
Odom
F-TNT
6/46
613/995
23:57
2:24
2702
6:29
1:29:14
16.7
2651
2:26
31:42
1:01:50
-
3:03:56
3819
Tiffany
Pumphrey
F-TNT
7/46
622/995
23:44
2:23
2667
6:40
1:28:48
16.8
2630
3:47
31:27
1:01:50
-
3:04:49
3811
Maria
Minadeo
F-TNT
8/46
623/995
18:22
1:51
1016
6:54
1:34:58
15.7
2898
3:41
30:31
1:00:54
-
3:04:49
3796
Jasmine
Frasier
F-TNT
9/46
641/995
20:22
2:03
1812
6:33
1:25:13
17.5
2384
1:46
35:24
1:12:22
-
3:06:16
3789
Amanda
Cayo
F-TNT
10/46
645/995
21:09
2:07
2078
6:29
1:27:13
17.1
2537
4:37
33:26
1:07:33
-
3:07:01
3824
Judy
Shelton
F-TNT
11/46
698/995
18:54
1:54
1224
6:49
1:23:45
17.8
2271
3:19
39:24
1:18:25
-
3:11:12
3809
Stori
Miller
F-TNT
12/46
706/995
19:50
1:59
1588
8:07
1:25:25
17.5
2402
3:03
37:33
1:15:46
-
3:12:11
3788
Julia
Buerger
F-TNT
13/46
742/995
21:56
2:12
2304
8:04
1:30:07
16.5
2700
3:36
36:17
1:11:56
-
3:15:39
3784
Dana
Baumgartl
F-TNT
14/46
754/995
26:10
2:37
2949
10:49
1:25:40
17.4
2420
5:00
33:15
1:09:18
-
3:16:57
3823
Sara
Santoli
F-TNT
15/46
757/995
22:47
2:17
2510
6:56
1:31:12
16.3
2753
3:02
36:02
1:13:09
-
3:17:06
3827
Kelly
Szell
F-TNT
16/46
770/995
21:21
2:09
2143
7:54
1:36:27
15.5
2937
4:01
33:31
1:09:12
-
3:18:55
3804
Tyler
Lang
F-TNT
17/46
795/995
21:03
2:07
2042
7:01
1:40:50
14.8
3022
2:40
34:43
1:10:23
-
3:21:57
3825
Carley
Shulman
F-TNT
18/46
817/995
26:05
2:37
2942
12:01
1:32:11
16.2
2791
7:28
33:37
1:07:23
-
3:25:08
3805
Emily
Lawless
F-TNT
19/46
819/995
24:40
2:28
2794
9:06
1:28:16
16.9
2592
3:05
39:45
1:20:23
-
3:25:30
3822
Jacqueline
Reusche
F-TNT
20/46
820/995
18:04
1:49
919
7:41
1:33:47
15.9
2859
3:16
41:33
1:22:51
-
3:25:39
3814
Toni
Ness
F-TNT
21/46
837/995
21:08
2:07
2073
7:57
1:36:05
15.5
2925
3:25
40:01
1:19:19
-
3:27:54
3785
Caroline
Bligh
F-TNT
22/46
857/995
20:36
2:04
1898
8:00
1:42:39
14.5
3051
3:38
36:27
1:16:09
-
3:31:02
3783
Rebecca
Bagley
F-TNT
23/46
860/995
21:23
2:09
2152
9:27
1:37:28
15.3
2960
5:38
36:05
1:17:37
-
3:31:33
3791
Kimberly
Cockerham
F-TNT
24/46
864/995
25:03
2:31
2843
10:44
1:33:37
15.9
2851
5:55
38:24
1:17:07
-
3:32:26
3815
Carla
Nicholas
F-TNT
25/46
865/995
23:06
2:19
2562
12:10
1:36:04
15.5
2924
4:43
37:42
1:16:23
-
3:32:26
3828
Rebecca
Treacy-Lenda
F-TNT
26/46
872/995
26:01
2:37
2938
9:32
1:33:51
15.9
2861
3:53
38:05
1:20:28
-
3:33:45
3821
Michelle
Reid
F-TNT
27/46
885/995
27:35
2:46
3020
9:02
1:49:17
13.6
3107
3:14
33:35
1:07:27
-
3:36:35
3782
Susan
Avon
F-TNT
28/46
896/995
27:08
2:43
3000
10:13
1:38:59
15.1
3001
4:09
37:13
1:18:06
-
3:38:35
3781
Luann
Auerbach
F-TNT
29/46
897/995
26:22
2:39
2960
10:38
1:37:28
15.3
2961
3:16
39:58
1:20:52
-
3:38:36
3799
Angela
Guglielmelli
F-TNT
30/46
902/995
25:57
2:36
2930
7:30
1:41:10
14.7
3031
3:37
41:20
1:21:43
-
3:39:57
3786
Elizabeth
Bohon
F-TNT
31/46
909/995
22:20
2:14
2396
9:30
1:40:12
14.9
3015
4:44
41:28
1:24:26
-
3:41:12
3801
Susan
Heck
F-TNT
32/46
915/995
22:40
2:16
2483
9:30
1:37:49
15.2
2970
6:22
44:29
1:26:37
-
3:42:58
3794
Melinda
Drouin-Martinez
F-TNT
33/46
916/995
24:22
2:27
2758
8:18
1:40:51
14.8
3023
3:49
40:07
1:26:20
-
3:43:40
3790
Catherine
Clery
F-TNT
34/46
917/995
27:14
2:44
3004
8:56
1:33:19
16.0
2835
4:50
44:30
1:29:31
-
3:43:50
3780
Ria
Aiken
F-TNT
35/46
928/995
26:07
2:37
2945
9:04
1:39:15
15.0
3005
5:42
45:29
1:26:51
-
3:46:59
3795
Katherine
Faber
F-TNT
36/46
935/995
25:05
2:31
2846
10:15
1:33:21
16.0
2838
3:38
48:55
1:37:30
-
3:49:49
3812
Dametria
Mustin
F-TNT
37/46
940/995
48:57
4:54
3170
8:20
1:38:45
15.1
2994
3:00
37:58
1:13:37
-
3:52:39
3803
Stephanie
Klein
F-TNT
38/46
951/995
26:01
2:37
2939
9:32
1:42:08
14.6
3046
8:12
49:25
1:31:08
-
3:57:01
3810
Barbara
Mills
F-TNT
39/46
952/995
24:58
2:30
2836
10:29
1:37:55
15.2
2972
5:38
50:35
1:38:36
-
3:57:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN1
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
3802
Elizabeth
Janove
F-TNT
40/46
955/995
25:23
2:33
2872
9:46
1:41:25
14.7
3037
2:46
50:16
1:39:04
-
3:58:24
3808
Jill
Medina
F-TNT
41/46
956/995
24:43
2:29
2801
10:30
1:42:51
14.5
3055
5:36
47:31
1:34:44
-
3:58:24
3792
Jennifer
Cultrera
F-TNT
42/46
963/995
34:57
3:30
3141
9:50
1:39:05
15.0
3003
4:29
48:47
1:33:20
-
4:01:41
3800
Sandhya
Gupta
F-TNT
43/46
966/995
29:53
3:00
3079
11:45
1:59:10
12.5
3140
5:22
40:30
1:18:30
-
4:04:40
3807
Wendy
McCormick
F-TNT
44/46
973/995
30:24
3:03
3089
9:29
1:48:43
13.7
3105
5:34
49:41
1:35:12
-
4:09:22
3797
Chelsea
Frost
F-TNT
45/46
976/995
26:14
2:38
2950
9:26
1:45:33
14.1
3084
5:39
52:06
1:47:17
-
4:14:09
3806
Renee
Lepere
F-TNT
46/46
986/995
24:21
2:27
2754
12:54
2:04:39
12.0
3144
5:51
51:56
1:42:06
-
4:29:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after