Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Triterium Triathlon - 2011
Olympic
Info
June 19, 2011 in Verona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic
Sprint
Olympic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
56
Emily
Gajewski
F3034
57
3/5
10/31
1:32:05
0:57
53:53
2:26:55
126
Michelene
Meersman
F2529
58
3/7
11/31
1:33:29
1:20
52:11
2:27:00
161
Aaron
Pratt
M4044
59
9/11
48/71
1:29:47
0:55
57:38
2:28:19
109
Karin
Lempp
F2024
60
1/4
12/31
1:31:48
0:50
56:51
2:29:29
121
Kyle
Marquardt
M0119
61
2/3
49/71
1:31:28
0:47
57:20
2:29:34
191
David
Sterken
M2024
62
4/6
50/71
1:38:07
1:35
50:04
2:29:44
179
Kristen
Schram
F2024
63
2/4
13/31
1:37:29
1:25
51:30
2:30:22
157
Harry
Pegg
M4044
64
10/11
51/71
1:35:26
1:32
54:31
2:31:28
27
Janelle
Cashmore
F2529
65
4/7
14/31
1:32:37
0:57
58:03
2:31:36
62
Justin
Gustafson
M2529
66
10/14
52/71
1:32:25
1:06
58:07
2:31:38
172
Pablo
Sampaio
M2529
67
11/14
53/71
1:42:17
1:52
47:34
2:31:42
164
Jim
Ring
M4549
68
8/9
54/71
1:34:20
1:34
57:17
2:33:10
37
Brenda
Costigan
F3539
69
2/3
15/31
1:34:48
1:16
57:33
2:33:36
170
John
Ryan
M2529
70
12/14
55/71
1:36:44
1:31
55:44
2:33:59
70
Matthew
Hemke
M2529
71
13/14
56/71
1:37:56
3:15
53:41
2:34:51
173
Juliet
Sanders
F4044
72
2/5
16/31
1:39:38
1:14
55:32
2:36:23
79
Mark
Hughes
M5559
73
1/2
57/71
1:33:29
3:33
1:00:10
2:37:11
225
Laura
Zeller
F3034
74
4/5
17/31
1:33:37
1:40
1:02:04
2:37:21
249
Mike
Lisle
M3034
75
11/12
58/71
1:35:09
3:12
59:31
2:37:51
198
Jan
Tetzlaff
F4549
76
3/4
18/31
1:37:15
2:45
58:08
2:38:07
36
Zach
Corlett
M2024
77
5/6
59/71
1:44:10
1:49
53:00
2:38:58
212
Laura
Vergeront
F2024
78
3/4
19/31
1:39:31
0:37
59:04
2:39:11
222
Steve
Wright
M5559
79
2/2
60/71
1:40:16
1:44
57:19
2:39:17
210
Lena
Van Haren
ATHEN
80
1/1
20/31
1:53:14
1:18
48:28
2:42:59
166
Luke
Rohan
M2529
81
14/14
61/71
1:50:36
0:26
52:18
2:43:19
245
Leslie
Prevish
F4044
82
3/5
21/31
1:43:41
1:02
58:42
2:43:23
74
Todd
Holesovsky
M4044
83
11/11
62/71
1:33:36
3:16
1:07:55
2:44:47
38
Juliette
Couratier
F4044
84
4/5
22/31
1:40:04
1:33
1:03:25
2:45:01
242
Krista
Verhelst
F3539
85
3/3
23/31
1:39:22
1:17
1:04:54
2:45:32
91
Taylor
Key
M3539
86
6/8
63/71
1:39:16
1:35
1:05:00
2:45:50
113
Sara
Longley
F5054
87
2/2
24/31
1:32:06
3:13
1:11:48
2:47:06
218
Monika
Wingate
F4044
88
5/5
25/31
1:44:14
1:27
1:02:45
2:48:25
175
Brian
Schimmels
M3539
89
7/8
64/71
1:36:21
4:06
1:08:07
2:48:33
221
Beth
Wright
F2529
90
5/7
26/31
1:43:55
1:57
1:03:20
2:49:11
84
Mark
Johnson
M5054
91
2/2
65/71
1:38:31
5:08
1:05:52
2:49:30
246
Kelly
Nash
F2024
92
4/4
27/31
1:38:09
1:13
1:10:18
2:49:40
16
Katherine
Borkovec
F2529
93
6/7
28/31
1:39:36
1:21
1:09:25
2:50:21
116
Emily
Lupton Metrish
F2529
94
7/7
29/31
1:56:09
1:35
56:00
2:53:44
232
Kazdyn
Click
M0119
95
3/3
66/71
2:00:20
0:57
1:00:19
3:01:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
190
Pamela
Stampen
F4549
96
4/4
30/31
1:50:29
2:45
1:09:00
3:02:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after