Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
479
Daniel
Lidawer
M50-54
439
28/41
292/377
40:53
3:09
1:20:28
1:39
54:55
3:01:01
243
Jen
Wenberg
F30-34
440
26/41
148/240
29:26
4:33
1:25:59
3:07
58:03
3:01:06
328
Tim
Gottfried
M40-44
441
72/88
293/377
33:48
2:56
1:19:58
3:31
1:01:16
3:01:27
573
Beth
Wade
F40-44
442
39/55
149/240
30:39
2:12
1:20:59
5:05
1:02:34
3:01:29
522
Bruce
Minshall
M65-69
443
1/4
294/377
33:48
1:50
1:18:31
2:49
1:04:34
3:01:30
188
Lisa
Dretske
F25-29
444
15/25
150/240
35:59
4:26
1:24:32
1:39
54:58
3:01:32
291
Laurie
Schubert
F35-39
445
38/57
151/240
30:33
2:43
1:28:48
2:48
56:46
3:01:37
466
Nilton
Dasilva
M50-54
446
29/41
295/377
33:54
1:15
1:20:37
1:34
1:04:28
3:01:46
1078
Ines
Giurini
F35-39
447
39/57
152/240
38:10
2:58
1:25:37
2:11
52:56
3:01:50
268
Zoe
Harvey-Ellis
F35-39
448
40/57
153/240
38:45
3:11
1:19:46
1:25
58:55
3:01:59
520
Frederick
Cross
M65-69
449
2/4
296/377
38:28
2:47
1:19:18
2:57
58:32
3:01:59
1053
Christine
Davis
F35-39
450
41/57
154/240
35:02
3:25
1:19:08
3:07
1:01:21
3:02:00
199
Guinevere
Nilles
F25-29
451
16/25
155/240
28:13
3:12
1:30:53
2:35
57:16
3:02:06
244
Allison
Woodman
F30-34
452
27/41
156/240
39:42
2:40
1:22:16
2:06
55:57
3:02:39
365
Thomas
O'Reilly
M40-44
453
73/88
297/377
39:14
4:05
1:23:33
2:50
53:00
3:02:40
213
Natalie
Gordon
F30-34
454
28/41
157/240
23:56
2:30
1:22:50
1:49
1:11:44
3:02:47
63
Misha
Guterman
M30-34
455
35/43
298/377
37:13
4:30
1:26:05
2:59
52:10
3:02:55
222
Brie
Lindemann
F30-34
456
29/41
158/240
36:26
2:53
1:25:39
2:30
55:36
3:03:02
548
Andrea
Larsen
F40-44
457
40/55
159/240
30:32
3:28
1:24:21
3:26
1:01:19
3:03:04
1200
Valerie
Williams
F30-34
458
30/41
160/240
25:25
3:51
1:29:19
2:34
1:02:23
3:03:31
451
Anthony
Vaughn
M45-49
459
60/74
299/377
31:34
3:39
1:21:03
3:42
1:03:42
3:03:38
623
Jeanine
Costa
F55-59
460
6/12
161/240
33:12
2:51
1:18:57
1:47
1:06:54
3:03:39
203
Jennifer
Thorpe
F25-29
461
17/25
162/240
35:13
1:45
1:27:29
1:25
58:18
3:04:09
417
Gary
Grymkoski
M45-49
462
61/74
300/377
43:23
4:00
1:19:59
2:14
54:37
3:04:12
381
Edwin
Sullivan
M40-44
463
74/88
301/377
35:37
4:10
1:19:45
3:24
1:01:27
3:04:21
529
Karen
Brunk
F40-44
464
41/55
163/240
36:34
3:58
1:26:39
1:41
55:33
3:04:24
240
Jessica
Upchurch
F30-34
465
31/41
164/240
31:50
3:13
1:23:56
2:43
1:02:47
3:04:26
155
Tim
Ruxton
M35-39
466
57/71
302/377
30:16
3:50
1:24:28
3:03
1:02:59
3:04:33
473
Peter
Heflin
M50-54
467
30/41
303/377
38:50
4:12
1:22:21
2:47
56:34
3:04:42
630
Christine
Stocker
F55-59
468
7/12
165/240
39:07
6:24
1:23:54
4:33
51:01
3:04:57
79
Darek
Radziszewski
M30-34
469
36/43
304/377
24:32
3:46
1:19:55
2:43
1:14:10
3:05:04
309
Kevin
Boe
M40-44
470
75/88
305/377
36:24
10:27
1:27:02
3:09
48:39
3:05:39
572
Julie
Tucek
F40-44
471
42/55
166/240
29:53
2:13
1:25:51
2:13
1:05:32
3:05:40
1064
Megan
Silva
F35-39
472
42/57
167/240
32:11
3:07
1:25:43
1:58
1:02:43
3:05:41
134
Aaron
Manheimer
M35-39
473
58/71
306/377
37:07
3:13
1:14:22
5:33
1:05:31
3:05:45
461
Jim
Bollenbacher
M50-54
474
31/41
307/377
34:18
4:07
1:25:42
2:14
59:27
3:05:45
238
Abigail
Sorensen
F30-34
475
32/41
168/240
32:48
4:12
1:26:38
1:34
1:00:41
3:05:52
589
Lynne
Kiesling
F45-49
476
15/25
169/240
37:26
3:08
1:21:02
2:12
1:02:17
3:06:03
183
Alison
Affinati
F25-29
477
18/25
170/240
34:18
3:41
1:25:19
2:53
1:00:15
3:06:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
515
Charles
Siragusa
M60-64
478
4/5
308/377
40:22
3:01
1:23:52
2:05
57:12
3:06:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after