Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
327
Jeffrey
Gopon
M40-44
552
84/88
348/377
39:30
4:37
1:22:33
3:39
1:10:22
3:20:39
625
Kathleen
Harris
F55-59
553
10/12
205/240
36:51
2:56
1:30:36
4:28
1:06:16
3:21:05
198
Megan
Mrowiec
F25-29
554
24/25
206/240
37:10
4:11
1:37:09
2:39
1:00:13
3:21:20
617
Judy
Polkow
F50-54
555
11/14
207/240
36:57
2:34
1:25:19
2:13
1:14:24
3:21:26
570
Christine
Snyder
F40-44
556
49/55
208/240
36:44
3:16
1:25:33
3:08
1:13:00
3:21:40
563
Stephanie
Peterson
F40-44
557
50/55
209/240
38:49
4:15
1:29:44
2:40
1:06:48
3:22:13
498
Rick
Brown
M55-59
558
12/15
349/377
31:23
5:03
1:25:00
5:30
1:16:30
3:23:24
626
Joanne
Hoff
F55-59
559
11/12
210/240
41:18
4:02
1:28:47
2:09
1:07:15
3:23:30
523
Lewis
Schneider
M65-69
560
3/4
350/377
52:17
4:46
1:27:58
2:33
56:17
3:23:50
561
Carrie
Ohannes
F40-44
561
51/55
211/240
34:30
2:23
1:34:25
1:46
1:10:54
3:23:57
578
Karen
Bukowski
F45-49
562
22/25
212/240
37:52
3:40
1:26:51
2:14
1:13:53
3:24:28
224
Liesl
Mahnke
F30-34
563
36/41
213/240
34:24
3:22
1:32:24
3:09
1:11:14
3:24:30
2
Melissa
Stockwell
F30-34
564
37/41
214/240
26:06
3:45
1:40:59
2:30
1:11:16
3:24:33
287
April
Prete
F35-39
565
50/57
215/240
42:44
2:58
1:32:40
2:53
1:03:26
3:24:40
536
Lucy
Gallo
F40-44
566
52/55
216/240
44:07
4:29
1:23:45
3:56
1:09:37
3:25:52
503
Lee
Harkleroad
M55-59
567
13/15
351/377
38:59
3:56
1:23:51
3:26
1:15:55
3:26:05
480
Don
Lien
M50-54
568
37/41
352/377
33:41
9:11
1:25:15
3:27
1:15:20
3:26:52
634
Marj
Malizio
F60-64
569
3/4
217/240
40:23
3:24
1:30:29
3:17
1:09:25
3:26:56
317
Scott
Cohen
M40-44
570
85/88
353/377
36:48
4:41
1:35:10
2:10
1:08:37
3:27:23
492
Peter
Waas
M50-54
571
38/41
354/377
33:00
4:43
1:28:37
3:39
1:17:32
3:27:28
504
Bob
Oxborough
M55-59
572
14/15
355/377
39:11
4:23
1:33:59
4:03
1:06:39
3:28:13
596
Linda
Sefcik
F45-49
573
23/25
218/240
47:15
2:37
1:31:53
3:26
1:03:48
3:28:57
292
Maria
Schueler
F35-39
574
51/57
219/240
43:03
2:15
1:28:31
2:10
1:13:05
3:29:02
1196
Helen
White
F50-54
575
12/14
220/240
44:15
7:16
1:21:43
4:46
1:12:25
3:30:24
194
Christine
Julao
F25-29
576
25/25
221/240
40:49
3:37
1:34:52
1:11
1:10:13
3:30:40
279
Colleen
Montgomery
F35-39
577
52/57
222/240
32:56
2:44
1:41:16
2:50
1:10:59
3:30:43
1199
Kathleen
Kula
F35-39
578
53/57
223/240
30:44
3:03
1:37:30
2:24
1:17:45
3:31:24
26
David
Browning
M25-29
579
24/25
356/377
38:01
5:11
1:27:43
5:56
1:15:34
3:32:24
627
Rhonda
Konarski
F55-59
580
12/12
224/240
32:48
2:18
1:49:37
3:07
1:04:52
3:32:41
258
Lynell
D'Sylva
F35-39
581
54/57
225/240
41:00
3:14
1:37:14
1:50
1:09:38
3:32:54
219
Sarah
Klingel
F30-34
582
38/41
226/240
41:21
2:09
1:24:18
2:08
1:23:39
3:33:32
422
Todd
Jahns
M45-49
583
71/74
357/377
43:30
6:51
1:45:02
6:00
52:16
3:33:36
601
Janet
Ward
F45-49
584
24/25
227/240
42:54
3:42
1:47:25
3:48
55:53
3:33:41
608
Michelle
Edwards
F50-54
585
13/14
228/240
44:46
3:44
1:36:11
2:33
1:07:40
3:34:52
267
Lisa
Hansen
F35-39
586
55/57
229/240
37:46
4:26
1:33:25
1:38
1:17:44
3:34:58
427
Terry
Klingel
M45-49
587
72/74
358/377
39:56
3:45
1:26:57
3:29
1:21:52
3:35:55
429
James
Lasky
M45-49
588
73/74
359/377
44:39
5:01
1:27:26
3:29
1:16:58
3:37:32
511
David
Udell
M55-59
589
15/15
360/377
43:11
3:25
1:28:45
2:02
1:20:14
3:37:35
91
John
Wright
M30-34
590
41/43
361/377
44:44
3:13
1:31:17
2:32
1:16:14
3:37:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
96
Todd
Baldi
M35-39
591
68/71
362/377
31:27
3:23
1:33:54
3:09
1:27:56
3:39:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after