Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sweetheart 5K/10K
5K
Return Timing Chip - wwww.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
February 17, 2012 in Fruita, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Teams
10K
10K Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
447
Scott
Sutton
M 40-49
312
24
108
42:43
13:47
43:11
2762
Jennifer
Cardoza
F 30-39
313
74
205
42:22
13:40
43:11
2566
Jacqui
Lenahan
F 30-39
314
75
206
42:54
13:50
43:13
2470
Christina
Doyle
F 30-39
315
76
207
42:58
13:52
43:21
2605
Debi
Overholt
F 40-49
316
35
208
43:24
14:00
43:30
2783
Elizabeth
Downing
F 15-19
317
7
209
42:56
13:51
43:31
2874
Nick
Sharp
M 50-59
318
11
109
43:43
14:06
43:43
2444
Lori
Chesnick
F 50-59
319
15
210
43:32
14:03
43:49
2614
Jessica
Platz
F 20-29
320
55
211
43:26
14:01
43:50
2471
Claire
Doyle
F 20-29
321
56
212
43:44
14:06
43:55
2428
Lori
Buck
F 40-49
322
36
213
43:24
14:00
44:00
2456
Tanya
Crane
F 30-39
323
77
214
43:25
14:00
44:02
2559
Jen
Larsen
F 20-29
324
57
215
43:50
14:08
44:04
2442
Tara
Cerny
F 30-39
325
78
216
44:01
14:12
44:06
2534
Justyn
Hock
F 30-39
326
79
217
43:43
14:06
44:19
2875
Vicki
Sharp
F 60-69
327
7
218
44:03
14:13
44:25
697
Michele
Wiginton
F 50-59
328
16
219
44:14
14:16
44:52
2560
Lisa
Larsen
F 20-29
329
58
220
44:40
14:25
44:53
2458
Heather
Crotty
F 30-39
330
80
221
44:31
14:22
44:55
2432
Monique
Burwell
F 30-39
331
81
222
44:23
14:19
44:56
2491
Kenda
Fried
F 20-29
332
59
223
44:55
14:29
45:07
452
Kathi
Bustad
F 50-59
333
17
224
45:11
14:35
45:48
2505
Barb
Griggs
F 50-59
334
18
225
45:58
14:50
46:10
2876
Annette
Shonk
F 50-59
335
19
226
46:09
14:53
46:16
2603
Ginny
Norton
F 50-59
336
20
227
45:57
14:49
46:23
2527
Vicky
Hendricks
F 50-59
337
21
228
45:58
14:50
46:23
429
Lori
Henderson
F 50-59
338
22
229
45:57
14:49
46:24
2593
Natalie
Miller
F 30-39
339
82
230
45:57
14:49
46:28
2788
Lorie
Gregor
F 50-59
340
23
231
46:27
14:59
46:48
2856
Tami
Perez
F 40-49
341
37
232
46:27
14:59
46:48
2608
Leanne
Patzer
F 30-39
342
83
233
46:39
15:03
47:05
2581
Rebecca
McNeil
F 30-39
343
84
234
46:39
15:03
47:05
2748
Kathy
Bonnet
F 50-59
344
24
235
46:54
15:08
47:06
2897
Juanita
Vanderpool
F 40-49
345
38
236
47:04
15:11
47:11
2804
Doug
Johnston
M 50-59
346
12
110
47:19
15:16
47:33
2805
Laura
Johnston
F 50-59
347
25
237
47:20
15:16
47:34
2793
Pam
Hamon
F 50-59
348
26
238
47:29
15:19
47:36
2431
Toby
Bunkelman
F 30-39
349
85
239
47:22
15:17
47:59
428
Emily
Henderson
F 15-19
350
8
240
47:32
15:20
47:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
2640
Jessica
Sixbey
F 20-29
351
60
241
47:58
15:28
48:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after