Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Garmin Marathon in the Land of Oz
Half Marathon Results
Info
April 21, 2012 in Olathe, KS
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
Half Marathon Results
Marathon Results
5k Awards
Half Marathon Awards
Marathon Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Garmin Marathon Results
Half Marathon Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1067
Mikel
Mayfield
M4044
248
23/54
175/412
1:54:11.68
8:44
1848
James
Snyder
M4044
249
24/54
176/412
1:54:14.50
8:44
1839
Chris
Smith
M4549
250
19/45
177/412
1:54:17.56
8:44
1297
Chris
Curtis
M3539
251
34/80
178/412
1:54:20.61
8:44
1662
Jason
Meyer
M3539
252
35/80
179/412
1:54:21.89
8:44
1324
Kari
Draeger
F3539
253
13/97
74/557
1:54:24.54
8:45
1757
Danielle
Rardin
F3034
254
21/104
75/557
1:54:36.57
8:45
1714
Annette
Osbern
F3539
255
14/97
76/557
1:54:36.97
8:45
1775
Allison
Robbins
F1924
256
13/70
77/557
1:54:41.36
8:46
1203
Andrea
Bowne-Rincones
F2529
257
14/103
78/557
1:54:42.10
8:46
1795
Jamison
Sandbloom
M3539
258
36/80
180/412
1:54:42.81
8:46
1450
David
Hart
M2529
259
29/60
181/412
1:54:47.22
8:46
1335
Dave
Eicken
M6064
260
5/12
182/412
1:54:52.14
8:47
2006
Kris
Bethay
F4044
261
10/68
79/557
1:54:52.63
8:47
1651
Shaina
McLaws
F2529
262
15/103
80/557
1:54:56.63
8:47
1410
John
Granger
M3539
263
37/80
183/412
1:55:00.74
8:47
1752
Meika-Amber
Potter
F2529
264
16/103
81/557
1:55:01.86
8:47
1507
Ashley
Jenks
F2529
265
17/103
82/557
1:55:05.44
8:48
1328
Dani
Durand
F2529
266
18/103
83/557
1:55:05.58
8:48
2020
Tim
Enneking
M3034
267
30/54
184/412
1:55:07.54
8:48
1989
Jaimie
Young
F3539
268
15/97
84/557
1:55:16.61
8:48
1974
Chuck
Wingert
M6064
269
6/12
185/412
1:55:23.09
8:49
1758
Olau
Rasmussen
M5054
270
13/37
186/412
1:55:23.32
8:49
2028
Thomas
Saran Takos
M2529
271
30/60
187/412
1:55:23.43
8:49
1729
Mindy
Pearl
F3034
272
22/104
85/557
1:55:24.47
8:49
1020
Neil
Pinnick
M3539
273
38/80
188/412
1:55:24.49
8:49
434
Sarah
Pittenger
F3034
274
23/104
86/557
1:55:24.93
8:49
2022
Robert
Strauss
M5559
275
9/20
189/412
1:55:42.32
8:50
1093
Rick
Victor
M5054
276
14/37
190/412
1:55:44.45
8:51
1249
Sarah
Catlin
F2529
277
19/103
87/557
1:55:52.14
8:51
1994
Logan
Corbin
M3034
278
31/54
191/412
1:55:57.78
8:52
2030
Stephanie
Keller
F4549
279
3/44
88/557
1:55:58.43
8:52
2029
Blaine
Tucker
M
280
1/1
192/412
1:55:58.90
8:52
1636
Richard
McDaniel
M6064
281
7/12
193/412
1:56:00.50
8:52
1660
Alysia
Metcalf
F3034
282
24/104
89/557
1:56:01.32
8:52
1558
Adam
Kocinski
M1924
283
20/35
194/412
1:56:03.29
8:52
1609
Richard
Mahoney
M4549
284
20/45
195/412
1:56:03.75
8:52
1030
Steven
Cummins
M4549
285
21/45
196/412
1:56:05.35
8:52
1263
James
Clarke
M2529
286
31/60
197/412
1:56:08.31
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1853
Jane
Stanley
F3034
287
25/104
90/557
1:56:09.58
8:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after