Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

Med City Marathon

1/2 marathon text

May 27, 2012 in Rochester, MN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
1/2 marathon text - Results 
                             Med City Marathon
                       Rochester, MN    May 27, 2012
                             Half-Marathon RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Split1  Split2  Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/68   1628 David Saunders          New York           NY  27 M                   1:16:55 1:16:51  5:52 
    2   1/120  1246 Rasmus Hoeg             La Crosse          WI  37 M                   1:18:30 1:18:31  6:00 
    3   1/21   1865 David Kallmes           Rochester          MN  60 M                   1:21:12 1:21:15  6:13 
    4   2/120  1786 Georg Von Bormann       Rochester          MN  33 M                   1:21:13 1:21:24  6:13 
    5   1/134  1019 Laura Brustolon         Mystic             CT  24 F                   1:22:17 1:22:18  6:17 
    6   2/68   1597 Dan Ristau              Blue Earth         MN  27 M                   1:22:21 1:22:23  6:18 
    7   3/120  1697 Peter Somers            Rochester          MN  32 M                   1:23:08 1:23:11  6:21 
    8   1/53   1921 Randy Wiinanen          Iron               MN  56 M                   1:24:39 1:24:41  6:28 
    9   4/120  1400 Brian Lynch             Rochester          MN  37 M                   1:27:23 1:27:24  6:41 
   10   5/120  1359 Dave Lawrence           Holmen             WI  34 M                   1:27:27 1:27:51  6:43 
   11   6/120  1051 Brian Christopherson    Blaine             MN  36 M                   1:28:12 1:28:15  6:45 
   12   2/53   1743 Bob Thompson            Davenport          IA  57 M                   1:30:08 1:30:23  6:54 
   13   7/120  1467 Joseph Moyer            Rochester          MN  33 M                   1:30:39 1:30:42  6:56 
   14   3/68   1161 Josh Gerber             Plymouth           MN  24 M                   1:30:43 1:30:47  6:56 
   15   8/120  1888 Christopher Coon        Rochester          MN  31 M                   1:31:20 1:31:24  6:59 
   16   4/68   1629 Kevin Saunders          Hastings           MN  23 M                   1:31:28 1:31:43  7:01 
   17   9/120  1483 Dan Nath                Albert Lea         MN  30 M                   1:32:28 1:32:31  7:04 
   18   5/68   1349 Daniel Laaveg           Cedar Falls        IA  27 M                   1:32:17 1:32:38  7:05 
   19  10/120  1722 Randy Sturm             Belmond            IA  34 M                   1:33:00 1:33:02  7:07 
   20   1/98   1010 Brian Briggs            Chatfield          MN  41 M                   1:33:07 1:33:12  7:07 
   21   2/98   1603 Jim Robin               Minneapolis        MN  44 M                   1:33:17 1:33:30  7:09 
   22   1/210  1915 Toni Kolling            Spring Valley      MN  30 F                   1:33:38 1:33:40  7:09 
   23  11/120  1864 Terreuce Welch          Rochester          MN  33 M                   1:34:20 1:34:25  7:13 
   24   6/68   1234 Travis Hettwer          Rochester          MN  22 M                   1:34:29 1:34:32  7:13 
   25   2/210  1316 Meghan Karau            Rochester          MN  35 F                   1:34:33 1:34:39  7:14 
   26   3/98    960 Eric Batterson          Douglas            MN  42 M                   1:34:35 1:34:41  7:14 
   27   7/68   1223 Paul Heideman           Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:34:59 1:35:06  7:16 
   28   3/210  1632 Kelly Scheller          Victoria           MN  36 F                   1:34:57 1:35:12  7:16 
   29   4/210  1247 Tracy Hoeg              La Crosse          WI  32 F                   1:35:09 1:35:12  7:16 
   30   8/68    988 Matthew Bergquist       Rochester          MN  21 M                   1:35:22 1:35:30  7:18 
   31   4/98   1583 Danny Randall           Osage              IA  49 M                   1:35:49 1:35:54  7:20 
   32   2/134  1113 Laura Edlund            Winona             MN  26 F                   1:35:52 1:35:56  7:20 
   33   9/68   1567 Jeff Prendergast        Rochester          MN  24 M                   1:35:43 1:36:00  7:20 
   34   3/53   1320 Hirohito Kita           Rochester          MN  54 M                   1:36:09 1:36:14  7:21 
   35   1/107  1451 Rita Miller             Winona             MN  43 F                   1:36:16 1:36:27  7:22 
   36   4/53   1065 Michael Connolly        Shoreview          MN  58 M                   1:36:20 1:36:33  7:23 
   37  10/68   1144 David Flicek            Mankato            MN  29 M                   1:37:25 1:37:30  7:27 
   38  12/120  1575 Erik Pueschner          La Crosse          WI  38 M                   1:37:30 1:37:56  7:29 
   39   5/98   1055 Eric Cleveland          Rochester          MN  43 M                   1:37:47 1:37:59  7:29 
   40  13/120  1140 Jason Fischer           Rochester          MN  35 M                   1:38:02 1:38:18  7:31 
   41   2/107  1673 Therese Shumaker        Rochester          MN  43 F                   1:38:09 1:38:19  7:31 
   42   5/53   1110 Gary Dutton             Rochester          MN  53 M                   1:38:31 1:38:37  7:32 
   43   6/98   1072 Greg Couser             Rochester          MN  42 M                   1:38:35 1:38:39  7:32 
   44   5/210  1618 Lisa Rozman             Rochester          MN  33 F                   1:39:28 1:39:32  7:36 
   45  14/120  1540 Jos Prez              Rochester          MN  30 M                   1:39:29 1:39:33  7:36 
   46  15/120  1526 Yasuhiro Ozasa          Rochester          MN  38 M                   1:39:33 1:39:42  7:37 
   47   3/134  1347 Kasey Kuker             Rochester          MN  27 F                   1:39:35 1:39:44  7:37 
   48  16/120  1884 Ryan Tooley             Apple Valley       MN  32 M                   1:39:38 1:39:47  7:38 
   49  11/68   1878 Chris Chen              Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:39:59 1:40:02  7:39 
   50   6/210  1824 Christine Wittleder     Oregon             WI  32 F                   1:39:58 1:40:06  7:39 
   51   7/210  1573 Teresa Pruszynski       Rochester          MN  37 F                   1:40:19 1:40:29  7:41 
   52   4/134  1185 Susan Griffee           Marion             AR  29 F                   1:40:27 1:40:34  7:41 
   53  17/120  1860 Gregg Vanderwaeut       Rochester          MN  35 M                   1:40:32 1:40:40  7:42 
   54   1/11   1895 Brad Thomas             Rochester          MN  17 M                   1:40:53 1:40:59  7:43 
   55  12/68   1061 Steven Collum           Providence         RI  27 M                   1:40:51 1:41:08  7:44 
   56   7/98   1578 Alejandro Rabinstein    Rochester          MN  41 M                   1:41:04 1:41:16  7:44 
   57  18/120  1206 Mj Hamersma             Spring Valley      MN  39 M                   1:41:02 1:41:17  7:44 
   58   6/53   1325 Larry Kleppe            Elgin              MN  57 M                   1:41:05 1:41:20  7:45 
   59  13/68   1904 Pete Granda             Rochester          MN  25 M                   1:42:17 1:42:33  7:50 
   60   8/98   1875 Mingrui Zhang           Rochester          MN  46 M                   1:42:37 1:42:45  7:51 
   61  14/68    969 William Beam            Rochester          MN  26 M                   1:42:18 1:42:45  7:51 
   62   3/107  1870 Shelley Thompson        Austin             MN  41 F                   1:42:33 1:42:49  7:51 
   63  19/120  1170 Dale Godbout            Brownsdale         MN  33 M                   1:43:34 1:43:49  7:56 
   64   8/210  1243 Lucy Hodge              Rochester          MN  31 F                   1:43:39 1:44:00  7:57 
   65  20/120  1841 Jay Widwer              Rochester          MN  32 M                   1:43:05 1:44:02  7:57 
   66  21/120   909 Joe Adams               Rochester          MN  36 M                   1:43:35 1:44:18  7:58 
   67   7/53   1430 Roadog McKibben         Clive              IA  51 M                   1:44:14 1:44:21  7:58 
   68   2/11   1929 David Hansen            Austin             MN  16 M                   1:44:12 1:44:31  7:59 
   69  15/68   1802 Joseph Weinmann         Rochester          MN  25 M                   1:43:52 1:44:35  7:59 
   70   9/98   1419 David Martin            Blaine             MN  42 M                   1:44:34 1:44:41  8:00 
   71  22/120   954 Brian Barnard           Keystone           IA  37 M                   1:44:09 1:44:42  8:00 
   72  10/98   1337 Scott Koepp             Hopkins            MN  46 M                   1:44:35 1:44:47  8:00 
   73   1/39   1354 Patricia Langum         Maple Grove        MN  51 F                   1:44:43 1:44:51  8:01 
   74   9/210  1285 Carmen Jaskulke         Granada            MN  36 F                   1:44:32 1:44:51  8:01 
   75  10/210  1658 Audra Schweim           Mankato            MN  37 F                   1:44:40 1:44:59  8:01 
   76  11/210   938 Neala Arnold            Davenport          IA  31 F                   1:44:56 1:45:07  8:02 
   77  16/68   1450 Mitchell Miller         Winona             MN  26 M                   1:44:53 1:45:07  8:02 
   78  23/120  1375 Brian Lewis             Dover              MN  31 M                   1:44:59 1:45:11  8:02 
   79  24/120  1565 Dean Potter             Rochester          MN  39 M                   1:44:39 1:45:12  8:02 
   80  25/120  1183 Trevor Greene           Woodbury           MN  37 M                   1:44:57 1:45:14  8:02 
   81  12/210  1074 Monique Crisp           Hastings           MN  32 F                   1:45:11 1:45:14  8:02 
   82  11/98   1444 Thomas Michal           Rochester          MN  45 M                   1:45:12 1:45:20  8:03 
   83  17/68   1529 Omar Palacios           Burnsville         MN  29 M                   1:42:34 1:45:24  8:03 
   84  13/210  1418 Angela Martin           Blaine             MN  36 F                   1:45:17 1:45:24  8:03 
   85  12/98   1523 Ibrahim Ouda            Rochester          MN  47 M                   1:45:10 1:45:28  8:04 
   86   8/53    972 Hernando Bedoya         Rochester          MN  52 M                   1:45:37 1:45:46  8:05 
   87  26/120  1647 Kelly Schrandt          Rochester          MN  37 M                   1:45:19 1:45:51  8:05 
   88  18/68   1922 Peter Gillete           Iowa City          IA  29 M                   1:45:45 1:45:55  8:06 
   89   5/134  1136 Jamie Fevold            Rochester          MN  29 F                   1:45:44 1:46:01  8:06 
   90  27/120  1341 Jason Kram              Rochester          MN  39 M                   1:45:44 1:46:03  8:06 
   91  14/210  1313 Erica Kahler            Rochester          MN  34 F                   1:45:55 1:46:12  8:07 
   92  15/210  1903 Jen Schomaker           Champlin           MN  33 F                   1:46:10 1:46:15  8:07 
   93  28/120   919 John Alberts            Rochester          MN  39 M                   1:46:06 1:46:21  8:08 
   94  19/68    945 Andrew Bacon            Rochester          MN  22 M                   1:45:44 1:46:35  8:09 
   95  20/68   1207 Carlton Hanna           St. Paul           MN  28 M                   1:46:27 1:46:48  8:10 
   96  29/120  1411 Grant Manka             Prairie Village    KS  35 M                   1:44:47 1:46:55  8:10 
   97  13/98   1596 Steve Ringhofer         Rochester          MN  45 M                   1:46:43 1:46:59  8:10 
   98  30/120  1021 Ricardo Buckley         Eau Claire         WI  33 M                   1:46:51 1:47:12  8:11 
   99   3/11   1533 James Pathoulas         Mantorville        MN  18 M                   1:47:00 1:47:18  8:12 
  100  21/68   1288 Brad Jech               Elgin              MN  26 M                   1:46:59 1:47:20  8:12 
  101  14/98    995 Dave Blissenbach        Zumbro Falls       MN  40 M                   1:47:16 1:47:25  8:12 
  102  31/120  1412 Ryan Manley             Byron              MN  33 M                   1:46:06 1:47:25  8:12 
  103  15/98   1376 Jim Lewis               Mankato            MN  42 M                   1:46:54 1:47:26  8:12 
  104  16/210  1222 Tricia Hedin            Maple Grove        MN  38 F                   1:47:03 1:47:26  8:13 
  105  17/210  1571 Christina Pristash      Eyota              MN  34 F                   1:47:18 1:47:28  8:13 
  106   6/134   512 Susan Zhang             Rochester          MN  26 F                   1:47:08 1:47:32  8:13 
  107  16/98   1368 Alexander Lekah         Apple Valley       MN  42 M                   1:47:21 1:47:39  8:14 
  108  18/210  1248 Brianne Hoffert         Rochester          MN  31 F                   1:47:36 1:47:43  8:14 
  109   9/53   1284 Ted Janzow              Rochester          MN  50 M                   1:47:32 1:47:52  8:15 
  110   1/13   1254 Hailey Holland          Owatonna           MN  19 F                   1:47:34 1:47:55  8:15 
  111  22/68   1687 Eric Smith              Minneapolis        MN  25 M                   1:47:43 1:47:58  8:15 
  112  32/120  1122 Jon Erickson            Rosemount          MN  30 M                   1:47:40 1:47:59  8:15 
  113  19/210  1542 Brenna Peterkin         Robbinsdale        MN  31 F                   1:47:58 1:48:10  8:16 
  114  20/210  1149 Emily Franck            Byron              MN  32 F                   1:47:37 1:48:20  8:17 
  115   4/107  1277 Nicki Inman             Muskego            WI  48 F                   1:47:37 1:48:24  8:17 
  116  10/53   1402 Mark Lysne              Owatonna           MN  52 M                   1:48:06 1:48:25  8:17 
  117  17/98   1920 Karl Bradford           Woodbury           MN  49 M                   1:47:42 1:48:29  8:17 
  118  23/68   1587 Andrew Redmann          Big Lake           MN  28 M                   1:48:36 1:48:41  8:18 
  119   7/134  1429 Brooke McKenna          Cresco             IA  23 F                   1:48:04 1:48:54  8:19 
  120   5/107  1054 Denise Clement          Cresco             IA  42 F                   1:48:04 1:48:54  8:19 
  121   8/134  1750 Christin Tiegs-Heiden   Rochester          MN  28 F                   1:48:23 1:48:57  8:20 
  122  21/210  1415 Heather Marden          Rochester          MN  30 F                   1:48:20 1:48:58  8:20 
  123   9/134   200 Stephanie Janson        Saint Cloud        MN  29 F                   1:48:40 1:49:06  8:20 
  124  24/68   1108 Kevin Duban             Edina              MN  26 M                   1:48:29 1:49:20  8:21 
  125  18/98   1294 Rod Johanson            Minneapolis        MN  46 M                   1:48:47 1:49:26  8:22 
  126   6/107  1137 Deborah Fideldy         Maplewood          MN  43 F                   1:49:24 1:49:37  8:23 
  127  10/134  1175 Christy Gossett         Rochester          MN  28 F                   1:49:16 1:49:40  8:23 
  128  25/68   1159 Brandon Geike           Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:49:30 1:49:45  8:23 
  129  26/68   1833 Dustin Zauner           Pine Island        MN  27 M                   1:49:30 1:49:45  8:23 
  130  19/98   1232 Darrel Henry            Murdock            MN  46 M                   1:49:38 1:49:48  8:23 
  131  11/134   473 Margaret Tucker         Brooklyn           MN  25 F                   1:48:22 1:49:50  8:23 
  132  22/210  1015 Sara Brown              Chicago            IL  31 F                   1:49:29 1:50:06  8:25 
  133  33/120  1259 Jay Homme               Rochester          MN  39 M                   1:49:20 1:50:08  8:25 
  134   7/107  1291 Kim Jensen              Rochester          MN  41 F                   1:49:51 1:50:11  8:25 
  135  12/134  1594 Jodi Reps               Utica              MN  25 F                   1:49:40 1:50:16  8:25 
  136  13/134  1403 Alyssa Mackey           Rochester          MN  23 F                   1:50:05 1:50:20  8:26 
  137  34/120  1803 Jeff Weldon             North Mankato      MN  39 M                   1:50:07 1:50:22  8:26 
  138  35/120   967 Christian Baum          Rochester          MN  35 M                   1:50:09 1:50:22  8:26 
  139  27/68   1128 Bradley Fasbender       Rochester          MN  26 M                   1:50:02 1:50:24  8:26 
  140  20/98   1454 Mauricio Miranda        Cedar Falls        IA  43 M                   1:50:09 1:50:25  8:26 
  141  36/120  1552 Anthony Pierre          Northfield         MN  39 M                   1:50:01 1:50:31  8:27 
  142  23/210  1227 Joy Heimgartner         Rochester          MN  37 F                   1:49:45 1:50:37  8:27 
  143  37/120  1157 Chad Garren             Rochester          MN  36 M                   1:50:05 1:50:39  8:27 
  144  21/98   1900 David Delone            Rochester          MN  45 M                   1:49:32 1:50:51  8:28 
  145  24/210   955 Melissa Barnard         Keystone           IA  36 F                   1:50:20 1:50:51  8:28 
  146   8/107  1667 Jayne Shelquist         Pine Island        MN  47 F                   1:50:40 1:51:00  8:29 
  147  25/210  1141 Nicole Fischer          Rochester          MN  32 F                   1:50:19 1:51:07  8:29 
  148  14/134  1593 Laura Remme             Rochester          MN  25 F                   1:50:55 1:51:36  8:32 
  149  28/68   1107 Christopher Duban       Eau Claire         WI  29 M                   1:50:48 1:51:38  8:32 
  150  22/98   1812 Sam Wiegand             Kasson             MN  40 M                   1:50:28 1:51:48  8:33 
  151  38/120  1118 Robert Elsen            Saint Peter        MN  34 M                   1:50:19 1:51:49  8:33 
  152  23/98   1160 Clement George          Mankato            MN  43 M                   1:51:11 1:51:50  8:33 
  153  26/210  1492 Danika Nelson           Rochester          MN  36 F                   1:51:40 1:51:58  8:33 
  154  27/210  1745 Jackie Thompson         Rochester          MN  33 F                   1:51:41 1:52:00  8:33 
  155  28/210  1850 Kristen Gunderson       St. Paul           MN  39 F                   1:51:18 1:52:03  8:34 
  156  11/53   1844 Steve Bahnemann         Rochester          MN  57 M                   1:51:33 1:52:14  8:34 
  157  15/134  1289 Chelsie Jech            Plainview          MN  26 F                   1:52:05 1:52:27  8:35 
  158  12/53   1885 Andy Bock               Rochester          MN  52 M                   1:52:21 1:52:32  8:36 
  159  39/120  1608 Douglas Roethler        Cedar Falls        IA  39 M                   1:52:11 1:52:44  8:37 
  160  40/120  1906 Ameer Ally              Burnsville         MN  30 M                   1:51:49 1:52:45  8:37 
  161  24/98   1109 Mark Durbahn            Waterloo           IA  45 M                   1:51:01 1:52:53  8:37 
  162  29/68   1447 Greg Miller             Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:52:39 1:53:00  8:38 
  163  29/210  1582 Kristi Ramaker          Wykoff             MN  32 F                   1:51:55 1:53:07  8:39 
  164  25/98   1737 Christopher Taylor      Rochester          MN  43 M                   1:52:20 1:53:07  8:39 
  165  30/210  1624 Jess Sannes             Byron              MN  32 F                   1:52:17 1:53:09  8:39 
  166  31/210  1130 Jessica Feda            Rochester          MN  36 F                   1:52:08 1:53:18  8:39 
  167  32/210  1765 Jennifer Turner         Mankato            MN  31 F                   1:52:51 1:53:18  8:39 
  168  16/134  1127 Michelle Faith          Mn                 MN  25 F                   1:52:14 1:53:23  8:40 
  169  41/120  1498 Andy Nessler            North Mankato      MN  33 M                   1:52:55 1:53:30  8:40 
  170  30/68   1510 Bryan Oelkers           Hayfield           MN  27 M                   1:53:07 1:53:35  8:41 
  171  17/134  1235 Kris Hickman            San Antonio        TX  29 F                   1:53:08 1:53:40  8:41 
  172  18/134   998 Amanda Bohn             Burnsville         MN  20 F                   1:52:45 1:53:43  8:41 
  173   9/107  1470 Angela Murad            Rochester          MN  41 F                   1:53:07 1:53:44  8:41 
  174  33/210  1566 Rachael Potter          Rochester          MN  38 F                   1:53:12 1:53:46  8:42 
  175  26/98   1644 John Schneider          Albert Lea         MN  41 M                   1:53:29 1:53:52  8:42 
  176  34/210  1816 Lynn Williams           Rochester          MN  35 F                   1:53:18 1:53:56  8:42 
  177  13/53   1511 Len Oelkers             Hayfield           MN  53 M                   1:53:29 1:53:58  8:42 
  178  35/210  1664 Misti Shawver           New Hampton        IA  32 F                   1:53:16 1:53:58  8:42 
  179  27/98   1043 Michele Chilanti        Rochester          MN  48 M                   1:53:13 1:54:12  8:44 
  180   2/21   1017 John Bruns              Big Lake           MN  63 M                   1:53:23 1:54:15  8:44 
  181  14/53   1889 Paul Rippe              Edina              MN  51 M                   1:53:48 1:54:17  8:44 
  182  42/120  1797 Zhen Wang               Rochester          MN  35 M                   1:53:19 1:54:18  8:44 
  183  43/120  1651 Joey Schuerman          Cedar Falls        IA  32 M                   1:54:11 1:54:21  8:44 
  184  15/53   1233 Herschel Herndon        Eden Prairie       MN  54 M                   1:54:19 1:54:30  8:45 
  185  28/98   1518 Paul Oliver             Lake City          MN  45 M                   1:53:20 1:54:31  8:45 
  186  31/68   1058 Josh Cochrane           Eagan              MN  28 M                   1:54:20 1:54:36  8:45 
  187  44/120  1704 Danny Spoon             Rochester          MN  31 M                   1:54:03 1:54:41  8:46 
  188  32/68   1845 Brandon Klocke          Hayfield           MN  26 M                   1:52:37 1:54:47  8:46 
  189  10/107   957 Anne Baron              Byron              MN  46 F                   1:54:15 1:54:57  8:47 
  190   2/39   1384 Jan Lindgren            Owatonna           MN  57 F                   1:53:52 1:54:59  8:47 
  191  29/98   1753 Troy Titus              Owatonna           MN  48 M                   1:54:28 1:55:01  8:47 
  192  30/98   1856 Dan Cansino             Rochester          MN  49 M                   1:54:01 1:55:06  8:48 
  193  19/134  1032 Yi Cai                  Rochester          MN  23 F                   1:54:53 1:55:08  8:48 
  194  31/98   1606 Martin Rodriguez-Porcel Rochester          MN  43 M                   1:54:52 1:55:09  8:48 
  195  32/98   1698 Jim Sorum               Rochester          MN  43 M                   1:54:44 1:55:13  8:48 
  196  36/210  1364 Rosa Lee                Rochester          MN  35 F                   1:54:28 1:55:15  8:48 
  197  45/120   990 Jonathan Bernhardt      Stewartville       MN  31 M                   1:54:21 1:55:22  8:49 
  198  37/210  1894 Elizabeth Anderson      Rochester          MN  32 F                   1:55:00 1:55:29  8:49 
  199  46/120  1896 Iain Anderson           Rochester          MN  35 M                   1:55:00 1:55:29  8:49 
  200  33/68   1197 Stefan Habringer        Rochester          MN  22 M                   1:54:40 1:55:41  8:50 
  201  16/53   1676 Paul Sidener            West Chicago       IL  51 M                   1:55:12 1:55:42  8:50 
  202  11/107  1579 Nancy Radakovic         Rochester          MN  42 F                   1:55:01 1:55:43  8:50 
  203   3/21   1892 Tom Kirkwood            Dyersville         IA  68 M                   1:55:29 1:55:43  8:50 
  204  38/210  1478 Kelli Mutschler         Hudson             WI  39 F                   1:54:53 1:55:49  8:51 
  205  39/210  1263 Rachael Horsman         Rochester          MN  31 F                   1:54:59 1:55:50  8:51 
  206  33/98   1192 Douglas Guenther        Rochester          MN  45 M                   1:55:00 1:55:57  8:52 
  207  34/68   1604 Jacob Robinson          Eyota              MN  27 M                   1:54:40 1:56:05  8:52 
  208  34/98   1178 Sergio Gradilone        Rochester          MN  40 M                   1:55:06 1:56:06  8:52 
  209  47/120  1480 Lucas Nacusi            Rochester          MN  38 M                   1:55:06 1:56:06  8:52 
  210  35/98   1177 Somashekar Govindaraj   Rochester          MN  47 M                   1:55:03 1:56:06  8:52 
  211  48/120  1133 Martin Fernandez-Zapico Rochester          MN  39 M                   1:55:10 1:56:06  8:52 
  212  12/107  1101 Jill Dowdy              Rochester          MN  42 F                   1:55:15 1:56:07  8:52 
  213  36/98   1102 Sean Dowdy              Rochester          MN  41 M                   1:55:16 1:56:07  8:52 
  214  13/107  1830 Julie Yost-Minnich      Stewartville       MN  43 F                   1:54:49 1:56:07  8:52 
  215  35/68    911 Maroof Adil             Minneapolis        MN  27 M                   1:55:00 1:56:12  8:53 
  216  40/210  1047 Tiffany Christensen     Rochester          MN  30 F                   1:54:53 1:56:13  8:53 
  217  41/210  1311 Kari Justin             Stewartville       MN  39 F                   1:55:37 1:56:22  8:53 
  218  49/120  1837 Rafael Sierra           Rochester          MN  38 M                   1:55:42 1:56:25  8:54 
  219  37/98   1831 Edward Younk            Rochester          MN  45 M                   1:55:59 1:56:31  8:54 
  220   3/39   1091 Kathi Dellaca           Windsor Heights    IA  59 F                   1:56:25 1:56:32  8:54 
  221  14/107  1029 Cathy Burns             Rochester          MN  42 F                   1:55:30 1:56:35  8:54 
  222  42/210   958 Lenette Baron           Austin             MN  33 F                   1:55:09 1:56:36  8:55 
  223  20/134  1394 Danica Louwagie         Winona             MN  22 F                   1:56:10 1:56:45  8:55 
  224  43/210  1686 Emily Smith             New Hampton        IA  31 F                   1:56:09 1:56:51  8:56 
  225  36/68    997 Kyle Bohman             Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:56:09 1:56:53  8:56 
  226  44/210  1835 Jill Zimbelman          Austin             MN  31 F                   1:56:12 1:56:53  8:56 
  227  17/53   1898 David Phillips          Spring Valley      MN  57 M                   1:56:32 1:57:05  8:57 
  228  18/53   1851 Malcolm Bell            Rochester          MN  55 M                   1:56:44 1:57:08  8:57 
  229  45/210  1580 Maja Radulovic          Rochester          MN  31 F                   1:56:38 1:57:09  8:57 
  230  38/98   1494 Scott Nelson            Stewartville       MN  42 M                   1:56:43 1:57:12  8:57 
  231  39/98   1471 Hassan Murad            55902              MN  43 M                   1:56:36 1:57:13  8:57 
  232  19/53   1703 James Splinter          Austin             MN  50 M                   1:56:29 1:57:16  8:58 
  233   4/21   1852 Joe Butterfield         Rochester          MN  64 M                   1:56:17 1:57:18  8:58 
  234  50/120  1487 Mike Nelsen             Elkton             MN  32 M                   1:57:03 1:57:18  8:58 
  235  21/134  1322 Jamie Klein             Rochester          MN  24 F                   1:56:39 1:57:28  8:58 
  236  15/107  1554 Janet Pike              Pine Island        MN  43 F                   1:56:22 1:57:31  8:59 
  237  51/120  1853 Michael Leise           Rochester          MN  34 M                   1:56:10 1:57:34  8:59 
  238  37/68   1034 Andrew Carlson          Rochester          MN  22 M                   1:57:20 1:57:35  8:59 
  239  40/98   1570 Jim Pringnitz           Rochester          MN  40 M                   1:56:14 1:57:37  8:59 
  240  46/210  1589 Paige Reeves            Rochester          MN  36 F                   1:57:05 1:57:42  9:00 
  241   5/21   1208 Andy Hansen             Inver Grove Height MN  62 M                   1:57:12 1:57:48  9:00 
  242  52/120  1610 Nick Rogness            Rochester          MN  32 M                   1:56:50 1:57:53  9:00 
  243  47/210   920 Barbara Allen           Oronoco            MN  38 F                   1:56:46 1:57:54  9:00 
  244  38/68   1513 Justin Offord           Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:56:59 1:57:58  9:01 
  245   6/21   1785 John Volz               Rochester          MN  60 M                   1:57:40 1:58:00  9:01 
  246  41/98   1124 John Evans              Saint Paul         MN  45 M                   1:57:00 1:58:06  9:01 
  247  22/134  1648 Claire Schreiber        Rochester          MN  26 F                   1:56:41 1:58:07  9:01 
  248  16/107  1901 Beth Coons              Rochester          MN  42 F                   1:57:06 1:58:08  9:02 
  249  42/98   1883 David Hosier            Chicago            IL  40 M                   1:57:15 1:58:08  9:02 
  250  23/134   907 Kirsten Abramczyk       Rochester          MN  27 F                   1:57:14 1:58:09  9:02 
  251  48/210  1468 Kathy Mulhern           Chatfield          MN  35 F                   1:56:59 1:58:17  9:02 
  252  49/210  1433 Katy McNeilus           Dodge Center       MN  32 F                   1:57:01 1:58:18  9:02 
  253  43/98   1723 Brian Sturz             St. Louis Park     MN  43 M                   1:56:48 1:58:31  9:03 
  254  24/134  1599 Anne Roach              Mpls               MN  29 F                   1:58:17 1:58:39  9:04 
  255  39/68   1649 Stephen Schreiber       Rochester          MN  24 M                   1:57:16 1:58:43  9:04 
  256  50/210   947 Anne Baer               Lewiston           MN  35 F                   1:57:28 1:58:45  9:04 
  257  53/120  1923 Tim Meluin              North Branch       MN  39 M                   1:58:22 1:58:48  9:05 
  258  51/210  1239 Karen Hill              Regal Oak Lane SW  MN  39 F                   1:58:20 1:58:51  9:05 
  259  44/98   1445 Dean Mierau             Houston            MN  44 M                   1:58:30 1:58:54  9:05 
  260   4/11   1807 Kevin Welter            Stewartville       MN  19 M                   1:57:58 1:58:57  9:05 
  261  40/68   1592 Jonathan Reiner         Forest Lake        MN  24 M                   1:58:28 1:59:04  9:06 
  262  20/53   1264 David Horton            Savage             MN  57 M                   1:58:37 1:59:09  9:06 
  263  54/120  1143 Tony Fix                Rochester          MN  38 M                   1:57:50 1:59:13  9:06 
  264  55/120  1776 Matt Verhoog            Karlstad           MN  31 M                   1:58:12 1:59:15  9:07 
  265  17/107  1600 Allison Robelia         Rochester          MN  41 F                   1:58:13 1:59:27  9:08 
  266  45/98   1601 Paul Robelia            Rochester          MN  43 M                   1:58:13 1:59:27  9:08 
  267   4/39   1211 Lorelei Hanson          Oronoco            MN  52 F                   1:58:28 1:59:41  9:09 
  268  18/107   999 Cynthia Bohn            Burnsville         MN  46 F                   1:58:44 1:59:41  9:09 
  269  52/210  1187 Megan Grudem            Rochester          MN  37 F                   1:58:42 1:59:49  9:09 
  270  53/210  1696 Nikki Sohanaki          Byron              MN  38 F                   1:59:11 1:59:52  9:09 
  271  46/98    982 Robert Benner           Rochester          MN  44 M                   1:59:19 1:59:54  9:10 
  272  41/68   1504 David Norton Jr         Eden Prairie       MN  26 M                   1:58:34 1:59:55  9:10 
  273  54/210  1633 Vicki Scherz            Superior           WI  30 F                   1:59:01 1:59:57  9:10 
  274  47/98   1003 Scott Boyer             Rochester          MN  49 M                   1:58:37 1:59:58  9:10 
  275  19/107  1225 Jayna Heimark           Austin             MN  48 F                   1:59:12 1:59:59  9:10 
  276   2/13   1408 Amanda Malmin           Winona             MN  19 F                   1:59:09 2:00:00  9:10 
  277  25/134  1063 Brittany Colvin         St. Charles        MN  24 F                   1:58:50 2:00:02  9:10 
  278  42/68   1839 Tray Dunken             Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:59:15 2:00:04  9:10 
  279  55/210  1350 Beth Lacanne            Rochester          MN  34 F                   1:59:29 2:00:04  9:10 
  280  48/98   1859 Kyle Kirchew            Rochester          MN  47 M                   1:58:43 2:00:04  9:10 
  281  21/53   1931 William Freeman         Rochester          MN  57 M                   1:59:26 2:00:05  9:10 
  282  26/134  1655 Ashley Schultze         Mankato            MN  21 F                   1:58:35 2:00:05  9:10 
  283  56/210  1506 Sabrina Novak           Rochester          MN  34 F                   1:58:39 2:00:13  9:11 
  284  27/134  1700 Laura Spears            Lake City          MN  29 F                   1:58:52 2:00:13  9:11 
  285  57/210  1808 Lori White              Rochester          MN  36 F                   1:58:52 2:00:14  9:11 
  286  28/134  1382 Chelsie Lind            Faribault          MN  29 F                   1:59:05 2:00:16  9:11 
  287  56/120  1132 Mitch Felton            Rochester          MN  34 M                   1:59:41 2:00:20  9:12 
  288  57/120  1477 Jeffrey Mutschler       Hudson             WI  39 M                   1:59:14 2:00:22  9:12 
  289  58/210  1328 Nanci Klocke            Hayfield           MN  36 F                   2:00:19 2:00:27  9:12 
  290  43/68   1281 Evan Jacobsen           Pine Island        MN  27 M                   1:59:35 2:00:27  9:12 
  291  59/210  1205 Lori Haman              Pine Island        MN  37 F                   1:59:07 2:00:31  9:12 
  292  60/210  1832 Juan Yu                 Rochester          MN  32 F                   1:59:27 2:00:39  9:13 
  293  29/134  1053 Hana Cleaveland         Bettendorf         IA  26 F                   1:59:44 2:00:42  9:13 
  294  20/107  1543 Dawn Peters             West Fargo         ND  43 F                   1:59:30 2:01:01  9:15 
  295  30/134  1659 Beth Scott              Rochester          MN  21 F                   1:59:55 2:01:02  9:15 
  296   5/11   1660 David Scott             Rochester          MN  18 M                   2:00:47 2:01:02  9:15 
  297   7/21   1899 Roger Heil              Rochester          MN  61 M                   1:59:45 2:01:05  9:15 
  298   5/39   1861 Donetta Kirkman         Kansas City        MO  54 F                   1:59:50 2:01:06  9:15 
  299  31/134  1838 Sarah Schettle          Rochester          MN  27 F                   2:00:10 2:01:07  9:15 
  300  61/210  1842 Jessica Widwer          Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:00:11 2:01:07  9:15 
  301  32/134  1327 Kate Klocke             Rochester          MN  26 F                   1:59:59 2:01:12  9:16 
  302   8/21     98 Gerald Donegan          Milan              IL  65 M                   2:00:02 2:01:26  9:17 
  303  62/210  1250 Karissa Hogan           St. Louis Park     MN  36 F                   2:00:39 2:01:30  9:17 
  304  49/98   1119 Keith Elstad            St. Louis Park     MN  47 M                   2:00:42 2:01:30  9:17 
  305  63/210  1779 Lori Vine               Zumbrota           MN  39 F                   2:00:02 2:01:31  9:17 
  306  58/120  1725 Benjamin Sullivan       Rochester          MN  32 M                   2:01:19 2:01:46  9:18 
  307  64/210  1681 Kristina Sinnott        Rochester          MN  32 F                   2:00:47 2:01:47  9:18 
  308  59/120  1902 Matt Schomaker          Champlin           MN  35 M                   2:01:16 2:01:53  9:19 
  309  22/53   1304 Scott Johnson           Clear Lake         IA  54 M                   2:00:45 2:01:54  9:19 
  310   9/21   1335 Tom Koch                Owatonna           MN  63 M                   2:01:08 2:01:57  9:19 
  311  65/210  1152 Melissa Fulton          Rochester          MN  30 F                   2:00:55 2:02:10  9:20 
  312   3/13   1521 Valerie Osmonson        Rochester          MN  18 F                   2:00:59 2:02:10  9:20 
  313  44/68   1153 Richard Fulton          Rochester          MN  29 M                   2:00:54 2:02:12  9:20 
  314  66/210  1260 Chris Hongerholt        New Market         MN  39 F                   2:01:15 2:02:15  9:20 
  315  60/120  1793 Christopher Wall        Rochester          MN  37 M                   2:00:56 2:02:16  9:20 
  316  50/98   1809 Steven White            Fishers            IN  43 M                   2:01:22 2:02:21  9:21 
  317  10/21   1829 Douglas Wunderlich      Mantorville        MN  61 M                   2:00:28 2:02:22  9:21 
  318  23/53    184 Yuyudhan Hoppe          Minneapolis        MN  53 M                   2:01:39 2:02:24  9:21 
  319  51/98   1544 Todd Peters             West Fargo         ND  45 M                   2:00:55 2:02:26  9:21 
  320  67/210   908 Barb Ackland            Rochester          MN  39 F                   2:01:33 2:02:32  9:22 
  321  21/107  1165 Carol Gilberg           Inver Grove Height MN  48 F                   2:02:22 2:02:36  9:22 
  322  33/134   918 Jillian Albee           Rochester          MN  26 F                   2:01:22 2:02:36  9:22 
  323  24/53   1453 Todd Miller             Rochester          MN  59 M                   2:01:23 2:02:36  9:22 
  324  25/53   1215 John Harford            Rochester          MN  59 M                   2:01:43 2:02:37  9:22 
  325  68/210  1278 Jocelyn Jack            Rochester          MN  35 F                   2:01:33 2:02:41  9:22 
  326  69/210  1423 Sara Matter             Rochester          MN  31 F                   2:02:02 2:02:47  9:23 
  327  52/98   1297 Dave Johnson            Pine Island        MN  49 M                   2:02:13 2:02:52  9:23 
  328  26/53    989 Thomas Bergquist        Rochester          MN  51 M                   2:02:13 2:02:53  9:23 
  329  70/210  1401 Rachel Lynch            Rochester          MN  37 F                   2:01:42 2:02:54  9:23 
  330  27/53   1862 Randy Kirkman           Kansas City        MO  56 M                   2:01:40 2:02:56  9:24 
  331  22/107  1387 Nancy Linscheid         Johnston           IA  45 F                   2:01:32 2:02:57  9:24 
  332  34/134  1409 Emily Malmin            Winona             MN  22 F                   2:02:50 2:03:00  9:24 
  333  61/120  1733 Van Sy                  Rochester          MN  38 M                   2:01:51 2:03:10  9:25 
  334   1/1    1872 Dick Westerlund         Rochester          MN  75 M                   2:02:30 2:03:11  9:25 
  335   6/39   1292 Debbie Jessen           Bettendorf         IA  55 F                   2:02:13 2:03:12  9:25 
  336  53/98   1392 Bryan Logue             New Prague         MN  41 M                   2:02:42 2:03:16  9:25 
  337   6/11   1694 Steven Snyder           Mankato            MN  15 M                   2:03:02 2:03:20  9:25 
  338  71/210  1774 Lisa Vasgaard           Rochester          MN  33 F                   2:01:57 2:03:26  9:26 
  339  72/210   924 Amanda Altwegg          Dundas             MN  30 F                   2:02:18 2:03:26  9:26 
  340  73/210  1534 Erin Patten             Rochester          MN  38 F                   2:02:12 2:03:27  9:26 
  341  35/134  1668 Jennifer Shing          Rochester          MN  24 F                   2:01:12 2:03:31  9:26 
  342  36/134   928 Kristina Anderson       Karlstad           MN  27 F                   2:02:32 2:03:35  9:26 
  343  74/210  1693 Jennifer Snyder         Mankato            MN  39 F                   2:03:22 2:03:38  9:27 
  344  62/120  1145 Adam Florin             Houston            MN  34 M                   2:03:28 2:03:43  9:27 
  345  63/120  1605 Alan Rodgers            Rochester          MN  32 M                   2:03:16 2:03:44  9:27 
  346  64/120   966 Zachary Bauer           Rochester          MN  34 M                   2:02:07 2:03:45  9:27 
  347  75/210  1266 Nicole Howard           Fountain           MN  31 F                   2:02:49 2:03:55  9:28 
  348  54/98   1869 Rich Stark              Rochester          MN  49 M                   2:01:46 2:03:58  9:28 
  349  23/107  1848 Penny Stavlo            Kasson             MN  45 F                   2:02:07 2:04:18  9:30 
  350  55/98   1847 Bill Roskos             Kasson             MN  46 M                   2:02:07 2:04:18  9:30 
  351  65/120  1508 Kirk O'Donnell          Rochester          MN  31 M                   2:03:32 2:04:22  9:30 
  352  66/120  1249 Kyle Hoffert            Rochester          MN  30 M                   2:03:47 2:04:27  9:30 
  353          1880                                                                       2:04:06 2:04:27  9:30 
  354  67/120  1623 Greg Sanders            Rochester          MN  34 M                   2:03:21 2:04:27  9:30 
  355  68/120  1836 Kelly Zimbelman         Austin             MN  34 M                   2:03:09 2:04:29  9:31 
  356  28/53   1282 Van Jacobsen            Pine Island        MN  57 M                   2:03:42 2:04:35  9:31 
  357  76/210   242 Danelle Kvapil          Davenport          IA  38 F                   2:03:13 2:04:36  9:31 
  358  37/134  1729 Kelsie Suppes           Lakeville          MN  21 F                   2:04:20 2:04:37  9:31 
  359  77/210   192 Mariah Hurley           Cedar Rapids       IA  35 F                   2:03:53 2:04:38  9:31 
  360  78/210  1318 Delaney Keyes           Minneapolis        MN  30 F                   2:03:20 2:04:42  9:32 
  361  24/107  1609 Jennifer Rogers         Lanesboro          MN  47 F                   2:03:41 2:04:46  9:32 
  362   7/11   1637 Kyle Schluben           Lenexa             KS   9 M                   2:02:57 2:04:50  9:32 
  363  38/134  1033 Samantha Calvin         Raymond            MN  20 F                   2:04:13 2:04:52  9:32 
  364  45/68   1441 Adam Meyers             Rochester          MN  25 M                   2:03:17 2:04:53  9:32 
  365  39/134  1363 Laura Leckband          Eagan              MN  27 F                   2:03:28 2:04:54  9:33 
  366  25/107  1126 Heather Fairbairn       Hager City         WI  40 F                   2:03:18 2:04:59  9:33 
  367  79/210  1489 Amy Nelson              Hager City         WI  38 F                   2:03:18 2:04:59  9:33 
  368  11/21   1781 Stan Visness            Karlstad           MN  62 M                   2:03:59 2:05:02  9:33 
  369  80/210  1614 Casandra Rosenberg      Rochester          MN  30 F                   2:04:07 2:05:04  9:33 
  370  26/107  1473 Gina Murphy             Shakopee           MN  47 F                   2:04:49 2:05:04  9:33 
  371  46/68    176 Rhen Hoehn              St Paul            MN  25 M                   2:04:27 2:05:11  9:34 
  372  81/210  1525 Heidi Owen              Stewartville       MN  32 F                   2:04:13 2:05:12  9:34 
  373  29/53   1460 Tony Montgomery         Plainview          MN  50 M                   2:05:03 2:05:25  9:35 
  374  82/210  1070 Alicia Cory             Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:03:56 2:05:25  9:35 
  375  56/98    992 Curt Bieber             Byron              MN  46 M                   2:04:24 2:05:29  9:35 
  376  40/134  1474 Megan Murphy            Edina              MN  24 F                   2:05:14 2:05:29  9:35 
  377  57/98   1926 Randy Simpson           Prior Lake         MN  49 M                   2:04:22 2:05:32  9:35 
  378  83/210  1591 Amanda Reinartz         Rochester          MN  37 F                   2:04:13 2:05:42  9:36 
  379  84/210  1230 Sarah Heise             Rochester          MN  33 F                   2:05:33 2:05:48  9:37 
  380  41/134   910 Megan Adamson           Hartford           SD  22 F                   2:04:38 2:05:48  9:37 
  381  69/120  1720 Chad Stromberg          Rochester          MN  37 M                   2:04:43 2:05:49  9:37 
  382  30/53   1778 John Vine               Zumbrota           MN  50 M                   2:04:20 2:05:50  9:37 
  383  42/134  1749 Rachel Tiegs            Edina              MN  24 F                   2:05:22 2:05:58  9:37 
  384  47/68   1295 Andrew Johnson          Edina              MN  25 M                   2:05:22 2:05:58  9:37 
  385  70/120  1924 Adam Warden             Maple Awesome      MN  31 M                   2:04:35 2:06:00  9:38 
  386  85/210  1747 Erin Thomsen            Bettendorf         IA  30 F                   2:05:03 2:06:02  9:38 
  387  71/120    75 Luke Cummings           Rochester          MN  33 M                   2:05:17 2:06:11  9:38 
  388  27/107  1893 Karin Beckstrand        Plymouth           MN  45 F                   2:05:06 2:06:11  9:38 
  389  86/210  1173 Kimberly Gordon         Rochester          MN  36 F                   2:05:21 2:06:26  9:40 
  390   7/39    244 Diane Lang              Burnsville         MN  50 F                   2:05:43 2:06:30  9:40 
  391  31/53   1908 Phil Pancrazio          Silvis             IL  56 M                   2:05:20 2:06:30  9:40 
  392  72/120  1111 Mike Dykhuis            Rochester          MN  39 M                   2:05:02 2:06:30  9:40 
  393  58/98   1769 Luis Valiente           Rosemount          MN  40 M                   2:05:45 2:06:35  9:40 
  394  32/53   1784 Greg Vogel              Eden Prairie       MN  51 M                   2:04:40 2:06:36  9:40 
  395  59/98   1913 Nick Fancher            Rochester          MN  45 M                   2:05:40 2:06:40  9:41 
  396  48/68   1267 Mark Hubbard            Rochester          MN  27 M                   2:06:17 2:06:49  9:41 
  397  73/120  1617 Jeffrey Rotz            Rochester          MN  34 M                   2:05:55 2:06:53  9:42 
  398  43/134  1762 Shivani Tripathi        Minneapolis        MN  27 F                   2:05:07 2:06:54  9:42 
  399  60/98   1174 James Gorman            New Hampton        IA  48 M                   2:05:45 2:06:59  9:42 
  400  49/68   1916 Michael McIntyre        Rochester          MN  28 M                   2:07:01 2:07:11  9:43 
  401  44/134   993 Melinda Bierbaum        Eyota              MN  22 F                   2:05:44 2:07:12  9:43 
  402  87/210   974 Erika Beetcher          Eyota              MN  37 F                   2:05:48 2:07:12  9:43 
  403  28/107  1452 Susan Miller            Rochester          MN  40 F                   2:04:51 2:07:21  9:44 
  404  45/134  1821 Alyssa Winslow          Rochester          MN  25 F                   2:06:11 2:07:26  9:44 
  405  46/134  1509 Stephanie O'Donnell     Rochester          MN  26 F                   2:06:40 2:07:28  9:44 
  406  47/134  1788 Heather Wagner          Rochester          MN  25 F                   2:06:22 2:07:34  9:45 
  407   8/39   1436 Sarah Melde             St Charles         MN  53 F                   2:06:32 2:07:36  9:45 
  408  48/134  1272 Samia Ilias             Minneapolis        MN  27 F                   2:06:30 2:07:43  9:45 
  409  29/107  1323 Traci Klein             Rochester          MN  45 F                   2:06:34 2:07:43  9:45 
  410   4/13   1343 Kayla Kramer            St Charles         MN  18 F                   2:06:37 2:07:44  9:46 
  411  88/210  1435 Jen Mears               Lake City          MN  30 F                   2:07:49 2:08:01  9:47 
  412  61/98   1125 Jon Fagerness           Cambridge          MN  40 M                   2:06:57 2:08:02  9:47 
  413  50/68   1395 Ben Lucas               Rochester          MN  25 M                   2:07:01 2:08:03  9:47 
  414  49/134  1172 Kathryn Goodoien        Rochester          MN  23 F                   2:07:02 2:08:03  9:47 
  415  51/68    922 Ralph Allen             Rochester          MN  24 M                   2:08:12 2:08:21  9:48 
  416  89/210  1179 Jaime Gransee           Saint Charles      MN  35 F                   2:07:39 2:08:47  9:50 
  417  90/210  1096 Robyn Deusterman        Inver Grove Height MN  31 F                   2:07:25 2:08:52  9:51 
  418  74/120  1334 Andy Koch               Rochester          MN  31 M                   2:07:58 2:09:02  9:51 
  419  62/98    933 Rob Anglin              Rochester          MN  44 M                   2:07:53 2:09:04  9:52 
  420  75/120  1080 Dan Dalenberg           Rochester          MN  35 M                   2:07:12 2:09:06  9:52 
  421  50/134  1581 Laura Rahman            Plymouth           MN  24 F                   2:08:09 2:09:06  9:52 
  422  33/53   1854 Robert Gibson           Rochester          MN  53 M                   2:06:53 2:09:07  9:52 
  423  51/134  1768 Kelsey Vaaler           Rochester          MN  23 F                   2:08:15 2:09:07  9:52 
  424  52/68   1886 Take Vaith              Rochester          MN  25 M                   2:08:17 2:09:07  9:52 
  425  30/107  1181 Adela Graves            Zumbro Falls       MN  48 F                   2:07:40 2:09:08  9:52 
  426   9/39   1064 Julie Colvin            St. Charles        MN  51 F                   2:07:56 2:09:10  9:52 
  427  76/120  1495 Adam Nelson Lilly       Chicago            IL  32 M                   2:08:36 2:09:10  9:52 
  428  31/107  1106 Tricia Drucker          Rochester          MN  44 F                   2:07:59 2:09:11  9:52 
  429  32/107   932 Nikki Anglin            Rochester          MN  44 F                   2:08:00 2:09:11  9:52 
  430  33/107  1857 Heidi Elliott           Rochester          MN  41 F                   2:07:32 2:09:15  9:52 
  431  91/210  1333 Andrea Koch             Rochester          MN  31 F                   2:08:03 2:09:16  9:52 
  432  92/210  1882 Katrina Sobczak         Eyota              MN  37 F                   2:09:11 2:09:18  9:53 
  433  34/53   1231 Bob Heman               Rochester          MN  59 M                   2:08:33 2:09:19  9:53 
  434  10/39   1726 Gina Sundsmo            Rochester          MN  50 F                   2:08:46 2:09:22  9:53 
  435  63/98   1798 Richard Ward Jr.        Rochester          MN  44 M                   2:09:07 2:09:22  9:53 
  436  35/53   1727 Ronald Sundsmo          Rochester          MN  54 M                   2:08:48 2:09:22  9:53 
  437  36/53    912 Michael Adkins          Rochester          MN  51 M                   2:07:18 2:09:23  9:53 
  438  34/107  1168 Amy Gleason             Onalska            WI  45 F                   2:08:06 2:09:27  9:53 
  439  64/98   1169 Scott Gleason           Onalaska           WI  45 M                   2:08:06 2:09:27  9:53 
  440  77/120  1560 Christopher Polikowsky  Rosemount          MN  35 M                   2:09:13 2:09:28  9:53 
  441   1/2    1081 Sandra Dalquist         Rochester          MN  71 F                   2:09:16 2:09:31  9:54 
  442  78/120   951 Shane Baker             Rochester          MN  38 M                   2:07:39 2:09:33  9:54 
  443  79/120  1280 Matt Jackson            Elk River          MN  30 M                   2:08:37 2:09:36  9:54 
  444  35/107  1738 Karen Taylor            Wabasha            MN  40 F                   2:08:31 2:09:47  9:55 
  445  36/107  1422 Jade Matson             Rochester          MN  40 F                   2:08:16 2:10:02  9:56 
  446  93/210  1204 Suzanne Haley-Adams     Plainview          MN  36 F                   2:09:51 2:10:14  9:57 
  447  94/210  1306 Renee Jones             Rochester          MN  35 F                   2:08:27 2:10:23  9:58 
  448  37/107  1680 Barbara Sims            Holmen             WI  46 F                   2:09:05 2:10:25  9:58 
  449  95/210  1493 Jen Nelson              Kasson             MN  36 F                   2:10:15 2:10:34  9:58 
  450  96/210  1721 Jerrica Stromberg       Rochester          MN  33 F                   2:09:29 2:10:35  9:59 
  451  37/53   1028 Michael Burke           Rochester          MN  56 M                   2:09:26 2:10:35  9:59 
  452  97/210  1135 Sarah Fetterly          Inver Grove Height MN  30 F                   2:08:45 2:10:40  9:59 
  453  38/107  1714 Cathy Stone             Stewartville       MN  44 F                   2:10:10 2:10:43  9:59 
  454  65/98   1715 Matt Stone              Stewartville       MN  44 M                   2:10:10 2:10:44  9:59 
  455  80/120  1820 Jesse Windmiller        Rochester          MN  30 M                   2:09:18 2:10:44  9:59 
  456  39/107  1151 Sandy Froning           Hutchinson         MN  41 F                   2:09:50 2:10:48 10:00 
  457  81/120  1918 Nickolas Schneider      Esota              MN  31 M                   2:10:43 2:10:54 10:00 
  458  82/120  1758 Anthony Torrini         Inver Grove Height MN  37 M                   2:10:27 2:10:58 10:00 
  459  66/98   1307 Allan Jorgensen         Byron              MN  43 M                   2:10:30 2:10:59 10:00 
  460  40/107  1309 Zulbiye Jorgensen       Byron              MN  40 F                   2:10:31 2:10:59 10:00 
  461   8/11   1308 Nicholas Jorgensen      Byron              MN  18 M                   2:10:31 2:11:00 10:00 
  462  41/107  1331 Amy Knutson             Minneapolis        MN  43 F                   2:10:08 2:11:02 10:01 
  463  52/134  1517 Ashley Olson            Decorah            IA  28 F                   2:08:53 2:11:03 10:01 
  464  42/107  1615 Susan Ross Sturz        St. L:ouis Park    MN  45 F                   2:09:21 2:11:03 10:01 
  465  98/210  1252 Laurie Hohberger        Rochester          MN  31 F                   2:09:01 2:11:09 10:01 
  466  53/68    927 Brennan Anderson        Karlstad           MN  28 M                   2:10:10 2:11:14 10:02 
  467  99/210   936 Beverly Apse            St Charles         MN  35 F                   2:10:06 2:11:14 10:02 
  468  83/120  1791 Robert Walden           Vadnais Heights    MN  34 M                   2:09:48 2:11:16 10:02 
  469  43/107  1456 Leslie Mitchell         Bettendorf         IA  40 F                   2:09:52 2:11:19 10:02 
  470  84/120  1741 Jj Teskey               Blue Earth         MN  39 M                   2:09:32 2:11:25 10:02 
  471  54/68   1329 Christopher Knoepke     Rochester          MN  27 M                   2:09:19 2:11:27 10:02 
  472  53/134   952 Shalu Bansal            Rochester          MN  29 F                   2:09:42 2:11:31 10:03 
  473 100/210  1449 Jennifer Miller         Hutchinson         MN  38 F                   2:09:52 2:11:41 10:04 
  474 101/210  1082 Sara Darveaux           Kasson             MN  33 F                   2:09:41 2:11:44 10:04 
  475  12/21   1512 Reggie Oeltjen          Stewartville       MN  60 M                   2:10:22 2:11:45 10:04 
  476  44/107  1535 Tracey Patterson        Lakeville          MN  42 F                   2:10:19 2:11:49 10:04 
  477 102/210  1142 Marissa Fitzgibbons     Rochester          MN  33 F                   2:10:59 2:11:52 10:04 
  478  67/98   1104 Russell Drenth          Decorah            IA  44 M                   2:10:41 2:11:54 10:05 
  479  54/134  1217 Elizabeth Harsma        Mankato            MN  29 F                   2:10:35 2:11:57 10:05 
  480  55/68   1371 Chen Lev                Crystal            MN  26 M                   2:10:47 2:12:02 10:05 
  481  45/107  1352 Kimberly Lakmann        Sartell            MN  45 F                   2:12:03 2:12:18 10:06 
  482  11/39   1550 Jan Phillis             Cedar Falls        IA  52 F                   2:10:15 2:12:22 10:07 
  483  55/134  1071 Alyssa Coughlin         Onalaska           WI  21 F                   2:10:20 2:12:23 10:07 
  484  46/107  1683 Amy Skinner             Spirit Lake        IA  45 F                   2:10:54 2:12:25 10:07 
  485 103/210   994 Krista Binnicker        Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:11:24 2:12:34 10:08 
  486  12/39   1171 Sue Goetz Meyers        Plainview          MN  54 F                   2:11:08 2:12:40 10:08 
  487 104/210  1634 Kari Schilling          Rochester          MN  32 F                   2:11:11 2:13:14 10:11 
  488  56/134  1013 Megan Brown             Ionia              IA  23 F                   2:11:11 2:13:14 10:11 
  489 105/210  1036 Tricia Carlstrom        Rochester          MN  39 F                   2:12:11 2:13:15 10:11 
  490  57/134  1536 Andrea Pauly            Utica              MN  28 F                   2:11:50 2:13:18 10:11 
  491  58/134  1345 Kathryn Kreitzer        Germantown         WI  28 F                   2:11:51 2:13:18 10:11 
  492  59/134   961 Natalie Baudler         Austin             MN  23 F                   2:11:22 2:13:20 10:11 
  493  47/107  1312 Terri Kaczorowski       Lewiston           MN  40 F                   2:11:27 2:13:20 10:11 
  494  38/53    962 Tom Baudler             Austin             MN  53 M                   2:11:22 2:13:20 10:11 
  495  13/39   1258 Annette Homburger       Rochester          MN  52 F                   2:11:08 2:13:26 10:12 
  496 106/210  1180 Samantha Grant          Rochester          MN  30 F                   2:11:53 2:13:27 10:12 
  497  48/107  1773 Nicole Varela           Rochester          MN  40 F                   2:12:01 2:13:30 10:12 
  498 107/210  1804 Katie Weldon            North Mankato      MN  36 F                   2:11:27 2:13:31 10:12 
  499  56/68   1756 Nicholas Tolsma         Inver Grove Height MN  25 M                   2:13:05 2:13:36 10:12 
  500  49/107   987 Katherine Bergquist     Rochester          MN  47 F                   2:12:28 2:13:41 10:13 
  501 108/210  1087 Cristy De La Cruz       Eden Prairie       MN  37 F                   2:12:26 2:13:49 10:13 
  502  60/134   984 Brooke Berge            Byron              MN  25 F                   2:13:02 2:13:50 10:13 
  503  61/134  1202 Andrea Haley            St. Charles        MN  29 F                   2:12:19 2:13:56 10:14 
  504  50/107  1279 Michele Jack            Rochester          MN  40 F                   2:12:51 2:13:58 10:14 
  505  39/53   1442 Wayne Meyers            Elgin              MN  51 M                   2:12:27 2:14:07 10:15 
  506  85/120  1176 Paul Gossett            Rochester          MN  34 M                   2:13:48 2:14:15 10:15 
  507 109/210  1724 Shawna Stussy           Zumbrota           MN  35 F                   2:12:25 2:14:17 10:16 
  508  40/53   1310 David Jorstad           Hayfield           MN  57 M                   2:13:18 2:14:22 10:16 
  509 110/210  1705 Jocelyn Spoon           Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:13:46 2:14:24 10:16 
  510 111/210  1547 Jenny Peterson          Stewartville       MN  34 F                   2:12:28 2:14:25 10:16 
  511 112/210  1486 Megan Neldner           Winona             MN  32 F                   2:13:51 2:14:44 10:18 
  512  86/120  1287 Neil Jaspers            Minnesota City     MN  34 M                   2:13:51 2:14:44 10:18 
  513  14/39   1009 Nina Bren               Chatfield          MN  55 F                   2:13:39 2:14:48 10:18 
  514  62/134  1060 Toby Collodora          Inver Grove Height MN  29 F                   2:14:18 2:14:48 10:18 
  515 113/210  1810 Teresa Widboom          Worthington        MN  32 F                   2:13:21 2:14:52 10:18 
  516  68/98   1514 Dan O'Hara              Rochester          MN  48 M                   2:14:28 2:15:02 10:19 
  517  41/53   1515 Tim O'Hara              St Paul            MN  59 M                   2:14:29 2:15:02 10:19 
  518  63/134  1736 Ashley Taylor           Minneapolis        MN  26 F                   2:13:48 2:15:04 10:19 
  519  64/134  1520 Kimberly Olson          Rochester          MN  29 F                   2:13:13 2:15:05 10:19 
  520  42/53   1843 James Funk              Rochester          MN  56 M                   2:13:23 2:15:08 10:19 
  521 114/210  1626 Crystal Sauer           Rochester          MN  30 F                   2:14:48 2:15:10 10:20 
  522 115/210  1210 Angela Hanson           Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:13:29 2:15:10 10:20 
  523 116/210  1042 Mandy Chicos            West Concord       MN  34 F                   2:14:47 2:15:10 10:20 
  524  87/120  1372 Chim Lev                Rochester          MN  30 M                   2:14:20 2:15:36 10:22 
  525  65/134  1437 Lindsay Mensing         Blue Earth         MN  26 F                   2:14:03 2:15:36 10:22 
  526  66/134  1265 Amanda Hovey            Preston            MN  29 F                   2:14:27 2:15:38 10:22 
  527 117/210  1641 Katie Schmidt           Shakopee           MN  33 F                   2:13:38 2:15:38 10:22 
  528  57/68   1752 Adam Timmerman          Rochester          MN  28 M                   2:13:33 2:15:39 10:22 
  529  51/107  1598 Ann Rivas               Rochester          MN  46 F                   2:13:46 2:15:41 10:22 
  530  15/39   1184 Patricia Greteman       Geneseo            IL  50 F                   2:15:02 2:15:45 10:22 
  531  13/21   1399 Thomas Lundin           Eagan              MN  63 M                   2:14:54 2:15:46 10:22 
  532 118/210  1391 Kate Loging             Mankato            MN  32 F                   2:14:08 2:15:50 10:23 
  533 119/210  1298 Jessica Johnson         Kenyon             MN  35 F                   2:14:00 2:15:53 10:23 
  534  67/134  1301 Karrie Johnson          Jasper             MN  29 F                   2:14:00 2:15:53 10:23 
  535  88/120  1358 Michael Lawman          Rochester          MN  30 M                   2:13:46 2:15:55 10:23 
  536  68/134  1657 Kathryn Schuster        Iowa City          IA  24 F                   2:14:31 2:16:01 10:23 
  537  69/98   1079 Jarrod Dale             Gilby              ND  45 M                   2:13:20 2:16:05 10:24 
  538  69/134  1688 Fiona Smith             Bettendorf         IA  27 F                   2:15:12 2:16:11 10:24 
  539  70/134  1505 Nicole Novak            Austin             MN  25 F                   2:14:21 2:16:12 10:24 
  540 120/210  1682 Holly Sires             Saint Charles      MN  39 F                   2:13:56 2:16:16 10:25 
  541  58/68   1914 Brandon Jacobson        New Ulm            MN  21 M                   2:15:12 2:16:18 10:25 
  542  14/21   1073 Ed Creagan              Rochester          MN  67 M                   2:15:35 2:16:18 10:25 
  543 121/210  1794 Darci Wall              Rochester          MN  37 F                   2:15:00 2:16:19 10:25 
  544  89/120  1458 Neal Moen               Rochester          MN  34 M                   2:15:05 2:16:21 10:25 
  545  15/21   1858 Larry Pederson          Rochester          MN  68 M                   2:15:43 2:16:24 10:25 
  546  71/134  1383 Ashley Lindahl          Rochester          MN  23 F                   2:14:56 2:16:27 10:25 
  547  90/120  1755 Ichiro Tojima           Rochester          MN  33 M                   2:14:38 2:16:30 10:26 
  548  52/107  1299 Karen Johnson           Hayfield           MN  46 F                   2:14:24 2:16:31 10:26 
  549   9/11   1527 Elijah Pacheco Bloch    Mankato            MN   9 M                   2:15:57 2:16:38 10:26 
  550  70/98   1528 Juan Pacheco Bloch      Mankato            MN  42 M                   2:15:57 2:16:38 10:26 
  551  71/98   1201 Gail Hakes              Byron              MN  43 M                   2:15:28 2:16:39 10:26 
  552  72/134   926 Wendi Andersen          Vacaville          CA  22 F                   2:15:33 2:16:39 10:26 
  553  73/134  1627 Clare Saunders          Hastings           MN  23 F                   2:16:36 2:16:41 10:27 
  554 122/210  1787 Deedra Vosburg          North Mankato      MN  37 F                   2:14:42 2:16:44 10:27 
  555  91/120  1203 Bob Haley               Rochester          MN  33 M                   2:15:29 2:16:52 10:27 
  556  92/120  1190 Ryan Grutsch            Eden Prairie       MN  34 M                   2:14:49 2:16:53 10:27 
  557  43/53   1728 George Suppes           Lakeville          MN  51 M                   2:16:39 2:16:56 10:28 
  558 123/210  1213 Ann Harden              Dover              MN  37 F                   2:16:04 2:17:07 10:28 
  559  53/107  1253 Ruth Hohnstein          Rochester          MN  48 F                   2:15:03 2:17:07 10:28 
  560 124/210  1595 Susy Riggott            Fountain           MN  33 F                   2:16:01 2:17:20 10:29 
  561  16/39   1438 Peggy Menzel            Rochester          MN  58 F                   2:16:41 2:17:23 10:30 
  562  74/134  1344 Kayla Kramer            Byron              MN  21 F                   2:16:22 2:17:29 10:30 
  563  59/68   1825 Craig Wittwer           Rochester          MN  28 M                   2:15:38 2:17:32 10:30 
  564  75/134  1365 Kara Lefebre            Rochester          MN  29 F                   2:17:20 2:17:38 10:31 
  565  16/21   1050 Paul Christian          Rochester          MN  62 M                   2:16:03 2:17:41 10:31 
  566  60/68   1286 Steve Jashek            Muskego            MN  22 M                   2:15:43 2:17:42 10:31 
  567  93/120  1431 Todd McKinney           Muncie             IN  39 M                   2:15:40 2:17:45 10:31 
  568  72/98   1086 Todd Davis              Rochester          MN  41 M                   2:16:56 2:17:46 10:31 
  569 125/210  1336 Elizabeth Koehnen       Rochester          MN  38 F                   2:15:54 2:17:46 10:31 
  570  17/21    950 Michael Baker           Shoreview          MN  65 M                   2:17:01 2:18:02 10:33 
  571  76/134  1731 Kristin Swarts          Mantorville        MN  25 F                   2:17:16 2:18:04 10:33 
  572  54/107  1678 Teri Simmons            Stewartville       MN  48 F                   2:16:05 2:18:05 10:33 
  573 126/210  1925 Julia Skalaski          Rochester          MN  30 F                   2:15:58 2:18:05 10:33 
  574  77/134  1004 Andria Brandt           La Crosse          WI  23 F                   2:16:12 2:18:08 10:33 
  575 127/210  1692 Marsha Snowdon          Houston            TX  32 F                   2:17:58 2:18:13 10:34 
  576  94/120  1035 Mark Carlsrom           Rochester          MN  39 M                   2:17:10 2:18:13 10:34 
  577  78/134  1094 Katy Dennison           Rochester          MN  28 F                   2:17:37 2:18:26 10:34 
  578  55/107  1315 Wendy Kapustik          Rochester          MN  41 F                   2:17:39 2:18:34 10:35 
  579  73/98   1148 Brendan Foust           Rochester          MN  40 M                   2:16:33 2:18:36 10:35 
  580   5/13   1763 Veena Tripathi          Minneapolis        MN  19 F                   2:16:51 2:18:38 10:35 
  581 128/210  1027 Kimberly Burgess        Rochester          MN  31 F                   2:16:34 2:18:39 10:36 
  582 129/210  1625 Nina Sargent            Rochester          MN  38 F                   2:16:31 2:18:46 10:36 
  583  74/98   1147 Scott Forstie           Rochester          MN  46 M                   2:17:57 2:18:54 10:37 
  584  18/21   1559 John Pokorney           Bertha             MN  66 M                   2:17:03 2:18:56 10:37 
  585  75/98   1075 Kevin Crookson          Burnsville         MN  49 M                   2:16:38 2:18:56 10:37 
  586 130/210  1398 Melanie Lund            La Crosse          WI  33 F                   2:17:18 2:19:01 10:37 
  587  56/107  1413 Stacy Manning           Stewartville       MN  41 F                   2:18:34 2:19:10 10:38 
  588   6/13   1652 Alison Schulte          Rochester          MN  19 F                   2:18:08 2:19:15 10:38 
  589  79/134  1616 Suzanne Rother          Plainview          MN  26 F                   2:18:52 2:19:15 10:38 
  590  61/68   1653 Michael Schulte         Mankato            MN  22 M                   2:18:09 2:19:15 10:38 
  591  80/134  1917 Mary Rother             Plainview          MN  24 F                   2:18:52 2:19:15 10:38 
  592  10/11   1612 Jordan Romine           Winona             MN  19 M                   2:18:34 2:19:26 10:39 
  593  95/120   934 Irfan Ansari            Woodbury           MN  36 M                   2:18:07 2:19:45 10:41 
  594  57/107  1314 Kathy Kapler            Rochester          MN  40 F                   2:17:55 2:19:51 10:41 
  595  81/134  1561 Elise Poppen            Rochester          MN  20 F                   2:18:55 2:19:57 10:41 
  596 131/210  1919 Erica Sitton            Minneapolis        MN  30 F                   2:17:39 2:20:01 10:42 
  597  96/120  1665 Ryan Shawver            New Hampton        IA  31 M                   2:18:28 2:20:03 10:42 
  598  82/134  1273 Shayerah Ilias Akhtar   Arlington          VA  29 F                   2:18:02 2:20:04 10:42 
  599  76/98   1146 Aaron Flugum            New Hampton        IA  40 M                   2:17:59 2:20:08 10:42 
  600  83/134  1339 Secil Koseoglu          Minneapolis        MN  28 F                   2:18:52 2:20:09 10:42 
  601 132/210  1679 Jillian Simpson         Saint Paul         MN  31 F                   2:18:08 2:20:13 10:43 
  602  44/53   1712 Michael Stockweather    Shoreview          MN  52 M                   2:18:23 2:20:19 10:43 
  603 133/210  1200 Darcy Hager-Slavin      Woodbury           MN  38 F                   2:18:30 2:20:28 10:44 
  604  84/134  1585 Brittany Rathbun        Rochester          MN  26 F                   2:19:18 2:20:35 10:44 
  605  62/68   1117 Jay Ellerbusch          Rochester          MN  28 M                   2:19:18 2:20:35 10:44 
  606  63/68   1069 Timothy Corcoran        Shoreview          MN  27 M                   2:18:26 2:20:47 10:45 
  607  85/134  1806 Amanda Welter           Raleigh            NC  24 F                   2:18:48 2:20:54 10:46 
  608  58/107   959 Julie Bashore           Rochester          MN  48 F                   2:20:11 2:20:55 10:46 
  609  59/107  1405 Masuka Magambo          Rochester          MN  40 F                   2:20:40 2:20:55 10:46 
  610  60/107   942 Annie Avery             Austin             MN  43 F                   2:20:10 2:21:00 10:46 
  611  17/39   1650 Jean Schreiter          Lactrosse          WI  59 F                   2:20:45 2:21:01 10:46 
  612  61/107  1815 Heidi Williams          Rochester          MN  40 F                   2:20:57 2:21:12 10:47 
  613 134/210  1224 Amy Heim                Rochester          MN  39 F                   2:20:51 2:21:12 10:47 
  614  45/53   1846 Roger Eidem             Eyota              MN  55 M                   2:19:41 2:21:19 10:48 
  615  62/107  1251 Heather Hogen           Rochester          MN  43 F                   2:19:09 2:21:24 10:48 
  616 135/210  1905 Lori Yokiel             Byron              MN  35 F                   2:19:39 2:21:26 10:48 
  617  63/107  1818 Valerie Willis          Rochester          MN  44 F                   2:19:40 2:21:27 10:48 
  618  64/107  1302 Marlita Johnson         Maple Grove        MN  48 F                   2:19:15 2:21:30 10:49 
  619  86/134  1389 Jennifer Litynski       New Hope           MN  21 F                   2:20:05 2:21:34 10:49 
  620 136/210  1476 Kirsten Mutchler        Milwaukee          WI  33 F                   2:20:50 2:21:37 10:49 
  621  87/134   944 Allison Babler          Winona             MN  27 F                   2:19:46 2:21:41 10:49 
  622  77/98   1871 Matt Kratochvil         River Falls        WI  49 M                   2:19:39 2:21:54 10:50 
  623 137/210  1283 Marcy Jacobson          Stewartville       MN  38 F                   2:21:41 2:21:56 10:51 
  624  46/53   1446 Joseph Mike             Inver Grove Height MN  52 M                   2:20:32 2:22:04 10:51 
  625  47/53   1674 Dave Sick               Rochester          MN  54 M                   2:19:39 2:22:05 10:51 
  626 138/210  1115 Melissa Eibner          St. Paul           MN  33 F                   2:20:28 2:22:14 10:52 
  627  97/120  1237 Matthew Higgs           Denver             CO  39 M                   2:19:50 2:22:16 10:52 
  628  78/98   1093 Wayne Demydowich        Rochester          MN  48 M                   2:19:52 2:22:16 10:52 
  629 139/210  1194 Angela Gupta            Rochester          MN  36 F                   2:19:59 2:22:17 10:52 
  630  88/134  1245 Patricia Hoeg           Northville         MI  24 F                   2:20:11 2:22:19 10:52 
  631  79/98   1669 Eric Shoars             Austin             MN  43 M                   2:20:14 2:22:20 10:52 
  632  89/134  1244 Katherine Hoeg          Northville         MI  26 F                   2:22:08 2:22:24 10:53 
  633  98/120  1016 Brent Bruessel          Kasson             MN  37 M                   2:22:12 2:22:30 10:53 
  634  18/39   1767 Jeanne Underbakke       Inver Grove Height MN  54 F                   2:20:29 2:22:38 10:54 
  635  90/134  1484 Nicquie Neely           North St. Paul     MN  25 F                   2:20:18 2:22:41 10:54 
  636 140/210   979 Emily Benike            Rochester          MN  30 F                   2:21:31 2:22:58 10:55 
  637  99/120  1218 Eric Hawkins            Glendale           AZ  32 M                   2:22:43 2:22:58 10:55 
  638 141/210  1414 Cristen Manthe          Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:21:25 2:23:00 10:55 
  639 142/210  1877 Annalisse Johnson       Rochester          MN  36 F                   2:20:55 2:23:04 10:56 
  640 143/210  1662 Cari Serie              New Hampton        IA  30 F                   2:21:37 2:23:11 10:56 
  641 100/120  1577 Timothy Quast           Litchfield         MN  33 M                   2:21:48 2:23:14 10:57 
  642  91/134   980 Linnea Benike           Rochester          MN  28 F                   2:21:49 2:23:16 10:57 
  643  65/107  1730 Susan Sutton            Omaha              MN  42 F                   2:21:41 2:23:28 10:58 
  644 144/210  1373 Jessica Lewandowski     Glencoe            MN  33 F                   2:21:04 2:23:30 10:58 
  645 145/210  1777 Nicole Vincelette       Rochester          MN  31 F                   2:23:15 2:23:31 10:58 
  646  92/134  1734 Sabriya Syed            Lexington          MA  25 F                   2:22:05 2:23:33 10:58 
  647  19/39   1416 Sandy Marden-Lokken     Duluth             MN  58 F                   2:23:00 2:23:39 10:58 
  648  48/53   1049 Rick Christenson        Rochester          MN  52 M                   2:21:18 2:23:45 10:59 
  649  80/98   1532 Tushar Patel            Rochester          MN  48 M                   2:21:56 2:23:51 10:59 
  650 146/210  1742 Stacy Theobald          Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:21:39 2:23:53 10:59 
  651 147/210  1348 Jennifer Kuyava         Rochester          MN  33 F                   2:22:07 2:23:56 11:00 
  652  66/107   964 Kristin Bauer           Mankato            MN  41 F                   2:21:54 2:23:57 11:00 
  653 101/120  1497 Matthew Nesbitt         Burnsville         MN  34 M                   2:22:01 2:24:00 11:00 
  654 102/120   971 Travis Bebee            Mantorville        MN  32 M                   2:23:55 2:24:09 11:01 
  655  93/134  1121 Megan Englund           Pine Island        MN  20 F                   2:22:23 2:24:12 11:01 
  656  67/107  1799 Amy Wasson              Albert Lea         MN  45 F                   2:22:08 2:24:24 11:02 
  657 148/210   923 Summer Allen            Rochester          MN  30 F                   2:24:12 2:24:26 11:02 
  658  68/107  1760 Liz Trayers             Hastings           MN  49 F                   2:23:02 2:24:37 11:03 
  659   7/13   1761 Meagan Trayers          Hastings           MN  18 F                   2:23:01 2:24:38 11:03 
  660  94/134  1024 Lauren Buesgens         Becker             MN  24 F                   2:22:51 2:24:46 11:03 
  661 149/210  1562 Elizabeth Porter        Burnsville         MN  38 F                   2:22:29 2:24:46 11:04 
  662 150/210  1068 Sarah Cook              San Diego          CA  30 F                   2:24:34 2:24:49 11:04 
  663  81/98   1236 Leo Hicks               Rochester          MN  46 M                   2:22:36 2:24:58 11:04 
  664  69/107  1563 Lisa Pottenger          Eagle Lake         MN  41 F                   2:23:19 2:25:01 11:05 
  665 151/210  1000 Raeanne Boldt           Rochester          MN  35 F                   2:22:57 2:25:11 11:05 
  666 152/210  1462 Jenee Moratz            Pine Island        MN  30 F                   2:23:08 2:25:12 11:05 
  667   8/13   1822 Olivia Wirth            Minneapolis        MN  16 F                   2:23:13 2:25:14 11:06 
  668 103/120  1891 Dan Fahning             Green Isle         MN  36 M                   2:23:13 2:25:20 11:06 
  669  70/107  1120 Cindy Emanuelson        Owatonna           MN  49 F                   2:23:30 2:25:26 11:07 
  670 153/210   948 Brooke Baggenstos       Minneapolis        MN  32 F                   2:23:22 2:25:27 11:07 
  671  71/107  1757 Deanna Tompkins         Kasson             MN  44 F                   2:23:14 2:25:28 11:07 
  672 154/210  1485 Danniela Neher          La Crosse          WI  39 F                   2:25:08 2:25:34 11:07 
  673 155/210  1274 Suzanne Incaprero       Mauston            WI  38 F                   2:25:07 2:25:34 11:07 
  674  82/98   1684 Joe Slavin              Woodbury           MN  40 M                   2:25:22 2:25:38 11:07 
  675  20/39    901 Dorene Divertie         St. Paul           MN  50 F                   2:23:53 2:25:42 11:08 
  676  95/134  1469 Malory Mulholland       Bloomington        MN  26 F                   2:23:54 2:25:42 11:08 
  677 104/120  1319 Kevin Kinsley           Rochester          MN  31 M                   2:24:14 2:25:50 11:08 
  678  96/134    26 Kimmie Beneke           Rochester          MN  27 F                   2:23:56 2:25:56 11:09 
  679  97/134  1123 Laura Ernster           Lewiston           MN  27 F                   2:23:25 2:26:02 11:09 
  680  72/107  1461 Lillian Morales         Igh                MN  41 F                   2:26:05 2:26:19 11:11 
  681  73/107  1635 Cheri Schimm            Chisago City       MN  41 F                   2:24:28 2:26:24 11:11 
  682  74/107  1154 Brenda Fyles            Rochester          MN  42 F                   2:24:12 2:26:26 11:11 
  683  75/107  1290 Cherie Jensen           Rochester          MN  43 F                   2:24:10 2:26:26 11:11 
  684 156/210  1388 Nicole Lippert          St. Paul           MN  35 F                   2:25:38 2:26:49 11:13 
  685  98/134  1164 Megan Giesen Remiger    Madison Lake       MN  29 F                   2:25:26 2:26:58 11:14 
  686  76/107   937 Beth Arendt             Mazeppa            MN  44 F                   2:26:19 2:27:27 11:16 
  687 157/210  1396 Kelley Luckstein        Rochester          MN  32 F                   2:25:17 2:27:31 11:16 
  688  21/39   1805 Lisa Wells              Bettendorf         IA  55 F                   2:25:10 2:27:32 11:16 
  689  22/39   1677 Teresa Silker           Rochester          MN  56 F                   2:26:06 2:27:56 11:18 
  690  83/98   1078 Mark Dahl               Rochester          MN  47 M                   2:27:45 2:28:21 11:20 
  691  77/107  1209 Lisa Hansen             Rochester          MN  48 F                   2:27:45 2:28:21 11:20 
  692 158/210  1001 Mandy Bottke            Faribault          MN  37 F                   2:26:11 2:28:31 11:21 
  693  49/53   1772 James Vanoosten         Rochester          MN  52 M                   2:27:03 2:28:39 11:21 
  694 105/120  1257 Joshua Holweger         Woodbury           MN  33 M                   2:26:42 2:28:47 11:22 
  695  78/107  1718 Laura Streeter          Hutchinson         MN  40 F                   2:26:25 2:28:50 11:22 
  696  50/53   1716 Doug Strandell          Pine Island        MN  52 M                   2:26:37 2:28:50 11:22 
  697 159/210  1879 Kim Holst               Phoneix            AZ  33 F                   2:27:02 2:29:00 11:23 
  698  79/107  1037 Kari Carter             Kasson             MN  48 F                   2:28:46 2:29:01 11:23 
  699 160/210  1262 Angela Hoppe            Pittsburgh         PA  32 F                   2:27:27 2:29:03 11:23 
  700  99/134  1182 Alexandra Greenberg     Rochester          MN  24 F                   2:27:01 2:29:07 11:23 
  701 161/210  1240 Andria Hinckley         Rochester          MN  35 F                   2:26:31 2:29:08 11:24 
  702  80/107  1771 Jodene Vandyke          Rochester          MN  44 F                   2:26:30 2:29:09 11:24 
  703 162/210  1340 Michelle Kowalczyk      Rochester          MN  31 F                   2:26:31 2:29:09 11:24 
  704  84/98   1357 Rick Last               Rochester          MN  42 M                   2:27:23 2:29:38 11:26 
  705   9/13   1782 Emma Vlahakis           Rochester          MN  14 F                   2:27:18 2:29:42 11:26 
  706 106/120  1689 Jason Smith             Minneapolis        MN  31 M                   2:27:05 2:29:49 11:27 
  707 100/134  1112 Jessica Edge            Blooming Prairie   MN  28 F                   2:27:37 2:29:50 11:27 
  708  11/11   1636 Mike Schingen           Forest Lake        MN  19 M                   2:29:28 2:30:05 11:28 
  709 101/134  1220 Jahanna Hays            Ames               IA  26 F                   2:27:33 2:30:09 11:28 
  710  23/39   1369 Carol Lenn              Rochester          MN  51 F                   2:27:49 2:30:16 11:29 
  711  24/39   1434 Rhonda McNeilus         Dodge Center       MN  58 F                   2:28:11 2:30:20 11:29 
  712 102/134  1040 Heather Cederholm       Minneapolis        MN  24 F                   2:28:00 2:30:23 11:29 
  713  10/13   1586 Morgan Rea              Rochester          MN  18 F                   2:27:53 2:30:26 11:29 
  714   1/3    1193 Judie Gulley            Orion              IL  69 F                   2:28:23 2:30:29 11:30 
  715 103/134  1849 Kari Jo Langum          Maple Grove        MN  21 F                   2:28:42 2:30:57 11:32 
  716 104/134  1621 Julia Salzman           Rochester          MN  25 F                   2:28:49 2:31:11 11:33 
  717 105/134  1719 Erica Streifel          Cottage Grove      MN  29 F                   2:28:42 2:31:15 11:33 
  718  85/98   1139 Scott Finn              La Crescent        MN  48 M                   2:29:29 2:31:30 11:34 
  719  81/107   946 Stacey Badley           Rochester          MN  43 F                   2:31:33 2:31:48 11:36 
  720  25/39   1672 Vicky Shultz            Rochester          MN  51 F                   2:29:46 2:31:53 11:36 
  721 107/120  1876 Sam Ryder               Woodbury           MN  32 M                   2:29:33 2:32:04 11:37 
  722  86/98   1052 Alfredo Clavell         Rochester          MN  49 M                   2:31:10 2:32:06 11:37 
  723  82/107  1002 Bethany Boyat           Maple Grove        MN  41 F                   2:30:02 2:32:17 11:38 
  724  87/98   1548 Eric Phan               Rochester          MN  46 M                   2:30:05 2:32:22 11:38 
  725 163/210   917 Kelly Alaspa            Saint Louis Park   MN  30 F                   2:30:14 2:32:37 11:39 
  726 164/210  1541 Laura Perez-Gerardo     East Moline        IL  35 F                   2:30:25 2:32:38 11:40 
  727 165/210  1868 Katie Button-Swenson    Rochester          MN  32 F                   2:31:02 2:32:45 11:40 
  728 166/210  1887 Catherine Stangler      Byron              MN  34 F                   2:30:34 2:32:51 11:41 
  729 167/210  1129 Jill Fasbender          Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:30:24 2:32:53 11:41 
  730 108/120  1321 Andrew Klein            Rochester          MN  33 M                   2:31:12 2:32:56 11:41 
  731  11/13   1764 Anna Trundle            New Albany         OH  19 F                   2:31:15 2:33:06 11:42 
  732 168/210  1366 Molly Leis              Rochester          MN  38 F                   2:30:56 2:33:11 11:42 
  733  83/107  1588 Mary Reeder             St. Paul           MN  45 F                   2:30:46 2:33:15 11:42 
  734 106/134  1813 Heidi Wightman          Byron              MN  25 F                   2:31:12 2:33:19 11:43 
  735  26/39   1305 Susan Johnson           Bettendorf         IA  59 F                   2:31:08 2:33:21 11:43 
  736  84/107  1546 Connie Peterson         Lincoln            NE  41 F                   2:31:36 2:33:21 11:43 
  737  88/98   1910 Dave Holland            Chaska             MN  43 M                   2:31:22 2:33:25 11:43 
  738 169/210  1711 Ali Stewart             Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:33:30 2:33:36 11:44 
  739 107/134  1717 Laura Strandell         Pine Island        MN  23 F                   2:31:43 2:33:54 11:45 
  740 108/134  1342 Andrea Kramer           Mantorville        MN  26 F                   2:32:19 2:34:03 11:46 
  741 170/210  1195 Claudia Gustafson       Minneapolis        MN  37 F                   2:32:00 2:34:06 11:46 
  742 171/210  1553 Gretchen Pike           Roseville          MN  31 F                   2:32:23 2:34:23 11:48 
  743 109/120   978 Adam Benike             Rochester          MN  31 M                   2:32:59 2:34:25 11:48 
  744 109/134  1539 Hilary Penz             Rochester          MN  26 F                   2:34:00 2:34:40 11:49 
  745 172/210  1490 Christine Nelson        Owatonna           MN  39 F                   2:32:27 2:34:47 11:49 
  746  89/98   1041 Sean Cedotal            Rochester          MN  42 M                   2:32:29 2:34:49 11:50 
  747 110/134  1656 Stephanie Schumacher    Zumbrota           MN  27 F                   2:32:28 2:34:50 11:50 
  748 110/120  1268 Jeff Huebert            Rochester          MN  36 M                   2:33:03 2:35:12 11:51 
  749 173/210  1531 Crysta Parkin           Byron              MN  34 F                   2:32:59 2:35:23 11:52 
  750  85/107  1590 Jane Reimers            Rochester          MN  47 F                   2:34:32 2:36:03 11:55 
  751 111/134  1440 Jennifer Meyer          Byron              MN  22 F                   2:33:29 2:36:03 11:55 
  752 111/120   916 Farhan Akhtar           Durham             NC  30 M                   2:34:03 2:36:05 11:55 
  753  86/107  1519 Becky Olson             Bellevue           NE  40 F                   2:34:35 2:36:17 11:56 
  754  87/107   355 Pauline Parker          Chaska             MN  44 F                   2:34:23 2:36:22 11:57 
  755  19/21   1866 Jeff Galloway           Sandy Springs      GA  66 M                   2:33:35 2:36:25 11:57 
  756   2/2    1740 Judy Teeple             Davenport          IA  71 F                   2:34:23 2:36:29 11:57 
  757 112/134  1695 Karoline Soderholm      Rochester          MN  29 F                   2:34:19 2:36:30 11:57 
  758 174/210  1427 Sarah McConnell         Rochester          MN  35 F                   2:34:14 2:36:34 11:58 
  759 112/120   929 Matt Anderson           Mounds View        MN  30 M                   2:34:11 2:36:43 11:58 
  760  88/107  1840 Stephanie Olson         Zumbrota           MN  40 F                   2:34:42 2:36:45 11:58 
  761  27/39   1077 Marti Cusick            Oak Park           IL  50 F                   2:34:50 2:36:47 11:59 
  762  89/107  1270 Ann Husgen              Rochester          MN  44 F                   2:34:31 2:36:47 11:59 
  763 175/210  1748 Molly Thorson           Byron              MN  39 F                   2:34:31 2:36:51 11:59 
  764  90/107  1381 Mary Lienau             Oronoco            MN  49 F                   2:34:57 2:37:08 12:00 
  765  51/53   1909 Brad Saunders           Rodanthe           NC  58 M                   2:34:47 2:37:09 12:00 
  766          1874 Jeanne Huddleston       Rochester          MN     F                   2:37:12 2:37:27 12:02 
  767  90/98   1873 Paul Huddleston         Rochester          MN  44 M                   2:37:16 2:37:31 12:02 
  768 113/134  1275 Amanda Inman            Rochester          MN  22 F                   2:36:05 2:38:05 12:04 
  769 176/210  1023 Laura Bucknam           Rollingstone       MN  38 F                   2:35:47 2:38:06 12:05 
  770 177/210  1455 Donna Mitchell          Rochester          MN  34 F                   2:36:41 2:38:09 12:05 
  771  91/107  1103 Tammy Drees             Stewartville       MN  43 F                   2:37:45 2:38:18 12:05 
  772 178/210  1421 Hakuna Matata           Rochester          MN  32 F                   2:38:27 2:38:38 12:07 
  773 179/210  1011 Loria Briggs            Eyota              MN  36 F                   2:37:17 2:39:02 12:09 
  774  28/39   1332 Natalie Kocer           Rochester          MN  52 F                   2:37:18 2:39:07 12:09 
  775  91/98   1670 Julie Shoars            Austin             MN  47 M                   2:39:02 2:39:17 12:10 
  776 113/120  1390 Mathew Logelin          Rochester          MN  36 M                   2:37:37 2:39:44 12:12 
  777 180/210  1191 Jackie Grutsch-Mckinney Muncie             IN  37 F                   2:37:54 2:40:00 12:13 
  778  92/98   1338 William Kohl            Plymouth           MN  49 M                   2:37:43 2:40:21 12:15 
  779 181/210  1568 Shannon Price           Lonsdale           MN  36 F                   2:38:05 2:40:24 12:15 
  780 114/134  1620 Garnet Saete            St Paul            MN  27 F                   2:38:08 2:40:30 12:16 
  781  92/107  1420 Heather Marx            Red Wing           MN  43 F                   2:37:59 2:40:40 12:16 
  782  93/107  1014 Michele Brown           Indianpolis        IN  48 F                   2:38:09 2:40:44 12:17 
  783  94/107  1524 Catherine Ousselin      Bellingham         WA  40 F                   2:38:29 2:40:47 12:17 
  784  64/68   1855 Joseph Schultz          Rochester          MN  28 M                   2:38:44 2:40:57 12:18 
  785 114/120  1026 Brian Burgess           Rochester          MN  30 M                   2:38:29 2:41:06 12:18 
  786 182/210  1569 Traci Prindle           Rochester          MN  36 F                   2:39:01 2:41:36 12:21 
  787 115/120  1228 Geoffrey Heintz         Woodbury           MN  33 M                   2:40:29 2:42:24 12:24 
  788 183/210  1229 Sarah Heintz            Woodbury           MN  33 F                   2:40:06 2:42:25 12:24 
  789  95/107  1800 Kathy Wead              Austin             MN  47 F                   2:41:38 2:42:56 12:27 
  790  65/68   1020 Eric Bubna              Karlstad           MN  29 M                   2:40:31 2:43:02 12:27 
  791 184/210  1386 Jessica Linkert         Farmers Branch     TX  30 F                   2:40:59 2:43:20 12:29 
  792 115/134  1406 Kali Mahoney            Rochester          MN  25 F                   2:41:05 2:43:34 12:30 
  793 116/134  1276 Katie Inman             Muskego            WI  20 F                   2:44:22 2:44:37 12:34 
  794 117/134  1834 Vanessa Zauner          Pine Island        MN  27 F                   2:42:19 2:44:58 12:36 
  795  96/107  1048 Kara Christenson        Rochester          MN  42 F                   2:42:20 2:45:00 12:36 
  796  97/107  1699 Jennifer Ols Spadine    Minneapolis        MN  40 F                   2:43:07 2:45:08 12:37 
  797 185/210  1057 Hollie Clevenger        Vancouver          WA  33 F                   2:42:39 2:45:16 12:37 
  798  12/13   1708 Olivia Stahler          Amboy              IL  13 F                   2:42:39 2:45:16 12:37 
  799 186/210   902 Anne Aaron              Hastings           MN  31 F                   2:42:51 2:45:18 12:38 
  800 187/210  1089 Alisha Decook           Amboy              IL  33 F                   2:42:40 2:45:19 12:38 
  801  93/98   1707 Michael Stahler         Amboy              IL  40 M                   2:42:39 2:45:19 12:38 
  802 116/120   939 Adam Aslakson           Rochester          MN  31 M                   2:43:14 2:45:41 12:39 
  803 188/210   940 Amber Aslakson          Rochester          MN  30 F                   2:43:16 2:45:41 12:39 
  804  98/107  1030 Kim Bushman             Dover              MN  43 F                   2:43:29 2:45:50 12:40 
  805  99/107   991 Brenda Bidwell          Zumbrota           MN  40 F                   2:45:04 2:46:42 12:44 
  806 189/210  1500 Mary Nicklay            Byron              MN  30 F                   2:44:16 2:46:53 12:45 
  807 190/210  1499 Bobbi Jo Neuman         Stacyville         IA  32 F                   2:44:47 2:47:23 12:47 
  808 118/134  1351 Stephanie Lacanne       Bloomington        MN  28 F                   2:45:04 2:47:25 12:47 
  809 100/107   963 Katy Bauer              Eagan              MN  49 F                   2:44:51 2:47:26 12:47 
  810 119/134  1407 Erin Mahr               Rock Island        IL  27 F                   2:45:13 2:47:46 12:49 
  811 120/134   968 Elena Beam              Rochester          MN  25 F                   2:47:42 2:48:10 12:51 
  812 121/134  1018 Aryn Brunsen            Austin             MN  25 F                   2:45:58 2:48:20 12:51 
  813  29/39    983 Mary Benson             Byron              MN  51 F                   2:45:58 2:48:22 12:52 
  814 191/210  1296 Cara Johnson            Owatonna           MN  30 F                   2:46:33 2:48:55 12:54 
  815 122/134  1385 Brianna Linkert         North St. Paul     MN  27 F                   2:48:47 2:49:02 12:55 
  816 192/210  1602 Jennifer Roberts        Columbia           MO  32 F                   2:46:59 2:49:06 12:55 
  817  30/39   1134 Barbara Ferree          Rochester          MN  57 F                   2:46:46 2:49:06 12:55 
  818  31/39   1410 Mary Malmin             Winona             MN  50 F                   2:46:56 2:49:25 12:56 
  819 193/210  1242 Amie Hines              Plainview          MN  38 F                   2:47:06 2:49:26 12:56 
  820  32/39   1457 Lori Mjoen              Winona             MN  54 F                   2:47:17 2:49:42 12:58 
  821 123/134  1675 Kathryn Sick            Rochester          MN  23 F                   2:47:51 2:50:17 13:00 
  822 117/120  1685 Cheyne Smith            Lindstrom          MN  32 M                   2:49:15 2:51:59 13:08 
  823 194/210  1640 Cara Schmidt            Rochester          MN  35 F                   2:49:55 2:52:32 13:11 
  824 195/210  1488 Tasha Nelsen            Elkton             MN  35 F                   2:51:11 2:52:42 13:11 
  825 118/120   925 Arya Amirahmadi         Rochester          MN  31 M                   2:51:15 2:53:38 13:16 
  826 124/134  1867 Jane Monfre             Rochester          MN  25 F                   2:52:46 2:54:28 13:20 
  827 196/210  1464 Melissa Morrell         Cottage Grove      MN  32 F                   2:54:20 2:54:35 13:20 
  828 125/134  1100 Cara Dorsett            Rochester          MN  27 F                   2:52:49 2:55:10 13:23 
  829 101/107  1631 Rebecka Schafer         Lincoln            NE  49 F                   2:53:33 2:55:18 13:23 
  830  66/68   1466 David Morse             Rochester          MN  29 M                   2:55:14 2:55:46 13:25 
  831  33/39   1501 Janet Niess             Little Cedar       IA  56 F                   2:53:46 2:55:49 13:26 
  832 126/134  1819 Anna Wilson             Hayfield           MN  27 F                   2:53:47 2:56:09 13:27 
  833 197/210  1424 Carol Maus              Winona             MN  33 F                   2:54:19 2:56:37 13:29 
  834  34/39   1326 Glenda Klimesh-Ross     Osage              IA  56 F                   2:54:25 2:56:47 13:30 
  835  13/13   1780 Kirsten Visness         Karlstad           MN  19 F                   2:57:02 2:58:07 13:36 
  836 198/210  1219 Tracy Hawkins           Glendale           AZ  30 F                   2:55:50 2:58:33 13:38 
  837 199/210  1226 Sarah Heimerl           Woodbury           MN  31 F                   2:55:50 2:58:33 13:38 
  838  94/98    930 Curtis Andrews          Waukesha           WI  42 M                   2:57:34 3:00:15 13:46 
  839 200/210   931 Jennifer Andrews        Waukesha           WI  39 F                   2:57:35 3:00:15 13:46 
  840 102/107  1031 Terri Buzea             Coal Valley        IL  44 F                   2:58:04 3:00:17 13:46 
  841 127/134  1479 Eilean Myer             Rochester          MN  29 F                   2:57:51 3:00:19 13:46 
  842 201/210  1522 Stephanie Ottenbreit    Rochester          MN  36 F                   2:57:51 3:00:20 13:46 
  843  52/53   1293 Brian Jett              Rochester          MN  50 M                   2:57:48 3:00:29 13:47 
  844 202/210   977 Melissa Bemmert         Rochester          MN  36 F                   2:58:36 3:01:03 13:50 
  845 103/107  1739 Kasey Taylor            Owatonna           MN  40 F                   2:59:56 3:01:54 13:54 
  846 128/134  1067 Sarah Cook              Minneapolis        MN  26 F                   2:59:56 3:02:32 13:56 
  847  95/98   1066 John Cook               Claremont          MN  44 M                   3:01:41 3:04:04 14:04 
  848 203/210  1166 Carissa Gisi            Rochester          MN  32 F                   3:02:30 3:04:08 14:04 
  849 129/134   943 Abigail Axelrod         Minneapolis        MN  29 F                   3:01:46 3:04:22 14:05 
  850 104/107  1158 Cynthia Gaylor          Mankato            MN  43 F                   3:03:46 3:04:42 14:06 
  851 130/134  1639 Brenda Schmidt          Circle Pines       MN  24 F                   3:02:12 3:04:48 14:07 
  852 119/120  1116 Anthony Eichenlaub      Rochester          MN  36 M                   3:02:45 3:04:54 14:07 
  853  20/21   1911 Don Soule               Rosemount          MN  62 M                   3:02:28 3:05:16 14:09 
  854  96/98   1863 Paul Leonard            Sterling Heights   MI  41 M                   3:02:50 3:05:28 14:10 
  855  35/39   1370 Sandra Leonard          Sterling Heights   MI  56 F                   3:02:57 3:05:34 14:10 
  856 204/210  1005 Amy Brantis             Cabot              AR  36 F                   3:06:42 3:09:16 14:27 
  857 120/120  1006 Ray Brantis             Cabot              AR  38 M                   3:06:43 3:09:16 14:27 
  858 205/210  1795 Erica Wallace           Minneapolis        MN  33 F                   3:08:10 3:09:44 14:29 
  859 206/210  1238 Sarah Hightower         Fairburn           GA  33 F                   3:08:10 3:09:44 14:29 
  860  67/68   1619 Kyle Rueb               Rochester          MN  29 M                   3:11:54 3:14:18 14:50 
  861  97/98    975 John Beleford           Rochester          MN  42 M                   3:14:53 3:15:47 14:57 
  862   2/3    1713 Anne Stone              Bettendorf         IA  62 F                   3:16:28 3:16:44 15:01 
  863  36/39    973 Tina Beert              Davenport          IA  56 F                   3:14:21 3:16:44 15:02 
  864  21/21    497 Ken Yoder               Goshen             IN  65 M                   3:15:55 3:18:25 15:09 
  865 131/134  1156 Laura Gamache           Rush City          MN  24 F                   3:16:17 3:18:39 15:10 
  866  37/39   1538 Shirley Penney          Osage              IA  58 F                   3:16:44 3:18:48 15:11 
  867 207/210  1827 Nadia Wood              Rochester          MN  33 F                   3:19:02 3:19:17 15:13 
  868 105/107  1114 Shelly Edwards          Olathe             KS  43 F                   3:18:16 3:19:17 15:13 
  869 208/210  1432 Colleen McMillan        Woodbury           MN  30 F                   3:19:17 3:19:46 15:15 
  870  53/53   1814 Bruce Williams          Rochester          MN  53 M                   3:21:00 3:23:45 15:34 
  871 106/107  1817 Rebecca Williams        Rochester          MN  42 F                   3:21:00 3:23:45 15:34 
  872 209/210   935 Paula Applen            Rochester          MN  35 F                   3:22:58 3:25:36 15:42 
  873 210/210  1459 Sarah Monson            Rochester          MN  39 F                   3:22:59 3:25:39 15:42 
  874   3/3    1897 Karen Cohen             Rochester          MN  65 F                   3:31:17 3:33:52 16:20 
  875  98/98   1131 Rich Felt               Rochester          MN  45 M                   3:39:28 3:42:14 16:58 
  876 107/107  1630 Anne Sawyer-Aitch       Minneapolis        MN  44 F                   3:51:34 3:53:53 17:52 
  877  68/68   1927 Cale Johnson            Alexandria         MN  26 M                   3:55:49 3:58:33 18:13 
  878 132/134  1928 Amanda Johnson          Alexandria         MN  26 F                   3:55:50 3:58:33 18:13 
  879 133/134   905 Sara Aberle             Rochester          MN  26 F                   4:02:13 4:04:53 18:42 
  880  38/39    904 Linda Aberle            Rochester          MN  55 F                   4:02:14 4:04:54 18:42 
  881  39/39   1744 Carmen Thompson         Jackson            MN  52 F                   4:06:17 4:08:59 19:01 
  882 134/134  1746 Jordana Thompson        Jackson            MN  25 F                   4:06:18 4:08:59 19:01 
results by Final Time     www.finaltiming.com


                             Med City Marathon
                       Rochester, MN    May 27, 2012
                   Half-Marathon WHEELCHAIR - HANDCRANK

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Split1  Split2  Chiptim Guntime Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/2    1162 Vance Gerkovich         South St Paul      MN  54 M                   1:04:11 1:04:12  4:55 
    2   2/2    1008 Mark Braun              Mounds View        MN  18 M                   1:08:21 1:08:23  5:14 
results by Final Time     www.finaltiming.com