Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scoops For Troops
5k
Info
April 29, 2012 in Eagan, MN
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
203
Melissa
Staloch
F1519
66
2/3
25/121
27:39
8:54
127
Rick
Gustafson
M5059
67
7/15
42/77
27:44
8:56
226
Mike
Gabriel
M5059
68
8/15
43/77
28:02
9:02
140
Daryl
Jones
M5059
69
9/15
44/77
28:06
9:03
209
Bethany
Stoffel
F2029
70
9/37
26/121
28:08
9:03
178
Shaina
Olsen
F2029
71
10/37
27/121
28:08
9:04
271
Shawn
Cross
M2029
72
20/26
45/77
28:11
9:05
152
Linsey
Lain
F2029
73
11/37
28/121
28:16
9:06
237
Lori
Truman
F3039
74
8/39
29/121
28:21
9:08
132
Madeline
Harris
F0110
75
1/8
30/121
28:23
9:08
216
Jim
Ullmer
M5059
76
10/15
46/77
28:24
9:09
126
Trisha
Grover
F3039
77
9/39
31/121
28:25
9:09
202
Nick
Sperger
M5059
78
11/15
47/77
28:28
9:10
206
Rosanne
Steber
F2029
79
12/37
32/121
28:28
9:10
112
Kathy
Cotto
F4049
80
6/16
33/121
28:33
9:12
253
Andrew
Hartzell
M2029
81
21/26
48/77
28:33
9:12
175
Andrew
Nordquist
M3039
82
8/15
49/77
28:34
9:12
207
Renee
Stewart
F3039
83
10/39
34/121
28:34
9:12
208
Trent
Stewart
M3039
84
9/15
50/77
28:40
9:14
276
Machenzie
McCuddin
F1114
85
1/6
35/121
28:44
9:15
277
Emma
Sullivan
F1114
86
2/6
36/121
28:45
9:15
223
Ron
Weber
M5059
87
12/15
51/77
28:50
9:17
174
Amy
Nordquist
F3039
88
11/39
37/121
28:50
9:17
255
John
Jubenville
M4049
89
7/11
52/77
29:07
9:23
244
Gary
Pawlenty
M5059
90
13/15
53/77
29:08
9:23
273
McKenzie
Zuzek
F1114
91
3/6
38/121
29:10
9:24
221
Rita
Wachtler
F2029
92
13/37
39/121
29:33
9:31
173
Christopher
Nitschke
M2029
93
22/26
54/77
29:45
9:35
254
Keith
Crouch
M4049
94
8/11
55/77
29:56
9:38
247
June
Schmokel
F4049
95
7/16
40/121
29:59
9:39
211
Erin
Teece
F2029
96
14/37
41/121
30:00
9:40
291
Adel
Irwin
F2029
97
15/37
42/121
30:00
9:40
181
Cassie
Palokangas
F2029
98
16/37
43/121
30:01
9:40
292
Don
Irwin
M2029
99
23/26
56/77
30:01
9:40
213
Linda
Thompson
F5059
100
4/11
44/121
30:08
9:42
212
Brad
Thompson
M5059
101
14/15
57/77
30:08
9:42
251
Jena
Scurry
F2029
102
17/37
45/121
30:21
9:46
282
Laura
Gary
F2029
103
18/37
46/121
30:21
9:47
171
Tim
Nelson
M3039
104
10/15
58/77
30:23
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
267
Steve
Philion
M6069
105
1/2
59/77
30:34
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after