Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri~ing for Childrens Triathlon - 2012
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 29, 2012 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
252
Steve
Duvall
M45-49
182
15/18
118/172
10:16
2:36
48:16
1:43
26:23
1:29:12
267
Katie
Flehmer
F25-29
183
3/8
65/216
9:20
2:04
49:58
1:38
26:22
1:29:20
292
Brandon
Grady
M35-39
184
17/23
119/172
11:35
2:15
49:16
1:44
24:36
1:29:25
259
Ben
Faga
CLYDE
185
6/17
120/172
10:30
2:33
48:41
0:41
27:08
1:29:32
428
Krista
Nelson
F40-44
186
12/27
66/216
7:40
1:29
52:00
1:37
27:02
1:29:46
471
Barry
Quirke
M50-54
187
16/20
121/172
11:39
2:47
48:10
2:01
25:15
1:29:51
416
Cheyenne
Moore
F01-19
188
13/22
67/216
8:03
2:29
55:40
1:15
22:38
1:30:02
443
Ben
Nysse
M35-39
189
18/23
122/172
12:32
3:42
43:39
1:52
28:22
1:30:05
582
Nicole
Wierzbicki
F40-44
190
13/27
68/216
9:41
1:26
50:54
1:46
26:23
1:30:09
627
Joel
Landsverk
M40-44
191
18/21
123/172
15:13
3:27
44:16
1:31
25:44
1:30:09
529
Thomas
Shively
M35-39
192
19/23
124/172
9:44
2:14
48:07
1:36
28:30
1:30:10
509
Matthew
Scherbarth
M30-34
193
14/16
125/172
11:50
3:12
52:50
2:04
20:17
1:30:12
245
Brenda
Drida
F-NOV
194
1/26
69/216
9:03
1:34
49:39
1:19
28:45
1:30:17
374
Kathy
Laphilliph
F-NOV
195
2/26
70/216
9:45
2:06
49:10
1:54
27:29
1:30:21
544
Andrew
Swietlik
M01-19
196
8/9
126/172
7:45
2:25
53:02
1:14
25:58
1:30:23
617
Dori
Bechtel
F45-49
197
7/15
71/216
9:08
1:47
46:47
2:02
30:47
1:30:31
330
Roger
Hlavacka
M50-54
198
17/20
127/172
10:08
1:54
50:08
1:30
26:54
1:30:31
323
Erin
Henze
F-NOV
199
3/26
72/216
10:04
2:31
50:44
1:33
25:47
1:30:37
294
Larry
Granec
M-NOV
200
11/20
128/172
8:45
2:24
46:49
1:02
31:41
1:30:39
433
Janet
Niewold
F50-54
201
5/15
73/216
9:26
2:10
52:55
0:55
25:37
1:31:00
586
John
Wonders
CLYDE
202
7/17
129/172
10:08
2:18
44:33
1:56
32:12
1:31:04
232
Shane
Crowell
M30-34
203
15/16
130/172
8:33
2:38
49:21
2:15
28:20
1:31:06
545
Clare
Swietlik
F01-19
204
14/22
74/216
8:25
2:08
53:21
1:00
26:15
1:31:07
417
Maggie
Moore
F20-24
205
6/8
75/216
7:56
1:26
51:13
0:46
29:58
1:31:17
527
Linda
Settersten
F-NOV
206
4/26
76/216
12:27
1:34
46:57
1:43
28:41
1:31:20
570
Aaron
Walsh
CLYDE
207
8/17
131/172
10:00
1:58
46:57
1:30
31:05
1:31:29
611
Deborah
Kaioula
F55-59
208
7/21
77/216
8:37
2:52
49:32
1:40
28:51
1:31:30
493
Paul
Sadowski
CLYDE
209
9/17
132/172
10:46
2:08
50:20
1:22
27:02
1:31:37
349
Anna
Jurken
F01-19
210
15/22
78/216
10:03
1:39
50:06
0:49
29:02
1:31:37
357
Sean
Kennedy
M40-44
211
19/21
133/172
15:17
3:10
44:23
1:34
27:19
1:31:41
308
Hilary
Hancy
F20-24
212
7/8
79/216
7:24
2:10
51:00
1:46
29:29
1:31:46
546
Chad
Swindall
M35-39
213
20/23
134/172
8:28
4:52
50:56
1:18
26:16
1:31:48
237
Rosalie
Davis
ATHEN
214
5/16
80/216
9:45
2:14
49:02
2:14
28:47
1:32:00
607
Evan
Cretney
M20-24
215
7/9
135/172
10:57
1:59
46:51
0:51
31:28
1:32:04
275
Darrell
Gaglione
M50-54
216
18/20
136/172
8:41
2:12
48:52
3:23
28:59
1:32:05
378
Kris
Latz
M-NOV
217
12/20
137/172
10:26
3:10
52:12
1:10
25:21
1:32:17
194
Margie
Black
F55-59
218
8/21
81/216
10:54
1:59
46:52
2:07
30:28
1:32:17
588
Peggy
Wrobleski
F35-39
219
4/25
82/216
8:36
1:27
53:04
1:33
27:44
1:32:23
563
Chris
Urban
M-NOV
220
13/20
138/172
12:28
2:06
47:56
2:50
27:08
1:32:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
279
Diana
Gertel
F01-19
221
16/22
83/216
8:23
1:53
55:28
1:04
25:48
1:32:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after