Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
F2086
Anna
Courtney
F1218
4627
96/105
2588/2890
1:18:22
2:37:38
2:42:29
12:25
2530
Patrick
Courtney
M5054
4628
170/187
2036/2146
1:18:21
2:37:37
2:42:29
12:25
1699
Tim
Bohanon
M1218
4629
103/107
2037/2146
1:16:07
2:37:38
2:42:29
12:25
1700
Nick
Schneider
M1218
4630
104/107
2038/2146
1:16:08
2:37:38
2:42:30
12:25
F3248
Sarah
Wells
F1934
4631
1362/1485
2589/2890
1:23:02
2:39:08
2:42:30
12:25
F3249
Lora
Wells
F1934
4632
1363/1485
2590/2890
1:23:01
2:39:08
2:42:30
12:25
1351
Benjamin
Hokanson
M1934
4633
746/778
2039/2146
1:21:49
2:38:36
2:42:31
12:25
F1264
Shawn
O'Hanlon
F3539
4634
376/422
2591/2890
1:21:49
2:37:20
2:42:33
12:25
F3181
Shelle
McGregor
F3539
4635
377/422
2592/2890
1:17:18
2:40:07
2:42:39
12:25
2302
Joseph
Hlebain
M1934
4636
747/778
2040/2146
1:17:18
2:40:07
2:42:40
12:25
F2926
Bridgette
Winslow
F1934
4637
1364/1485
2593/2890
1:20:59
2:38:41
2:42:40
12:26
654
Andy
Stoyke
M3539
4638
296/300
2041/2146
1:23:34
2:37:08
2:42:41
12:26
956
Steve
Lasky
M5054
4639
171/187
2042/2146
1:23:18
2:37:08
2:42:42
12:26
F2698
Laura
Pollak
F1934
4640
1365/1485
2594/2890
1:16:21
2:37:07
2:42:42
12:26
167
Daniel
Karakas
M5559
4641
135/155
2043/2146
1:15:26
2:39:17
2:42:42
12:26
F2659
Jennifer
Weseloh
F1934
4642
1366/1485
2595/2890
1:16:22
2:37:07
2:42:42
12:26
F600
Anikka
Wattnem
F1934
4643
1367/1485
2596/2890
1:23:38
2:39:20
2:42:43
12:26
F1666
Cynthia
Carlson
F4044
4644
338/365
2597/2890
1:13:46
2:38:57
2:42:46
12:26
F3377
Wendy
Schwartz
F5054
4645
129/155
2598/2890
1:13:46
2:38:57
2:42:47
12:26
1747
Jesse
Karich
M1934
4646
748/778
2044/2146
1:26:19
2:39:51
2:42:47
12:26
F1313
Carol
Billmeyer
F5054
4647
130/155
2599/2890
1:17:50
2:39:11
2:42:52
12:26
F2320
Elizabeth
Young
F1934
4648
1368/1485
2600/2890
1:19:47
2:39:16
2:42:53
12:26
F1934
Carol
Clexton
F4549
4649
225/257
2601/2890
1:20:36
2:38:42
2:42:55
12:27
F1415
Barbara
Christenson
F5559
4650
53/75
2602/2890
1:21:11
2:39:09
2:42:58
12:27
F3463
Kirsten
Farmer
F1934
4651
1369/1485
2603/2890
1:14:14
2:39:14
2:42:59
12:27
F3252
Liz
Kohman
F1934
4652
1370/1485
2604/2890
1:20:06
2:41:08
2:43:00
12:27
1695
Blake
Riley
M1934
4653
749/778
2045/2146
1:15:12
2:39:20
2:43:03
12:27
F2325
Jessica
Riley
F1934
4654
1371/1485
2605/2890
1:15:12
2:39:20
2:43:03
12:27
912
Neal
Topp
M5559
4655
136/155
2046/2146
1:17:35
2:39:30
2:43:03
12:27
F651
Jeannine
Steel
F3539
4656
378/422
2606/2890
1:17:31
2:38:28
2:43:09
12:28
F3495
Laura
Fafara
F1934
4657
1372/1485
2607/2890
1:15:54
2:38:04
2:43:09
12:28
2503
Michael
Siverling
M1934
4658
750/778
2047/2146
1:15:54
2:38:04
2:43:10
12:28
F3171
Mary
Anderson
F3539
4659
379/422
2608/2890
1:19:43
2:42:22
2:43:14
12:28
F1939
Hilary
Pohl
F1218
4660
97/105
2609/2890
1:25:43
2:42:23
2:43:21
12:29
1086
James
Fellman
M6064
4661
65/74
2048/2146
1:21:41
2:39:09
2:43:22
12:29
F1668
Mary
Lahr-Hill
F5054
4662
131/155
2610/2890
1:07:02
2:39:21
2:43:26
12:29
F1094
Penelope
Grimsley
F1934
4663
1373/1485
2611/2890
1:20:07
2:39:55
2:43:30
12:29
F3384
F
Shaw
F4549
4664
226/257
2612/2890
1:22:20
2:42:06
2:43:31
12:29
F2190
Ann
Koerner
F4549
4665
227/257
2613/2890
1:17:16
2:40:01
2:43:33
12:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
2409
Tyler
Rosen
M1934
4666
751/778
2049/2146
1:22:59
2:40:42
2:43:37
12:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after