Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Tri 4 Schools - Waunakee
Middle Distance Course
Info
May 3, 2014 in Waunakee, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Short Distance Course
Middle Distance Course
Long Distance Course
Short Distance Relay Results
Middle Distance Relay Results
Middle Distance Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXPL
TIME
201
Shaun
Fahey
M07-08
1
1
1/106
16:33
293
Samson
Mozena
M07-08
10
2
8/106
18:22
156
Bennett
Braatz
M07-08
12
3
10/106
19:01
294
Abram
Mueller
M07-08
16
4
14/106
19:15
253
Henry
Klauer
M07-08
18
5
15/106
19:26
321
Ryan
Repenshek
M07-08
19
6
16/106
19:32
130
John
Anderson
M07-08
24
7
20/106
20:00
237
Caleb
Hudson
M07-08
29
8
23/106
20:28
154
Porter
Blaha
M07-08
32
9
26/106
20:35
320
Alex
Repenshek
M07-08
37
10
29/106
20:50
198
Lucas
Erickson
M07-08
44
11
35/106
21:20
222
Nathan
Hare
M07-08
48
12
36/106
21:38
234
Milo
Herbst
M07-08
52
13
38/106
21:45
286
Brady
Michaels
M07-08
58
14
43/106
22:19
328
Sammy
Ross
M07-08
61
15
45/106
22:28
148
Thomas
Benton
M07-08
62
16
46/106
22:28
340
Dane
Sickler
M07-08
63
17
47/106
22:33
151
Angus
Best
M07-08
70
18
51/106
22:54
141
Trevor
Baryenbruch
M07-08
71
19
52/106
22:58
138
Michael
Ballweg
M07-08
73
20
54/106
23:10
251
Nolan
Justmann
M07-08
77
21
57/106
23:23
238
Jonas
Hudson
M07-08
84
22
59/106
23:40
142
Ryan
Bassett
M07-08
87
23
60/106
23:50
241
Irie
Jackson
M07-08
89
24
61/106
23:53
194
Cole
Dwyer
M07-08
90
25
62/106
23:54
159
Kobe
Brown
M07-08
100
26
66/106
24:31
279
Gunnar
McFadden
M07-08
103
27
68/106
24:57
239
Alexander
Jackson
M07-08
113
28
70/106
25:19
292
Isaac
Mozena
M07-08
115
29
71/106
25:23
240
Ezekiel
Jackson
M07-08
124
30
75/106
25:41
232
Cameron
Held
M07-08
132
31
77/106
25:54
315
Matthew
Ranum
M07-08
135
32
79/106
26:05
171
Henrik
Carlson
M07-08
139
33
81/106
26:19
175
Dragosh
Chiruta
M07-08
140
34
82/106
26:23
149
Gavin
Bernards
M07-08
154
35
85/106
27:45
207
Connor
Fox
M07-08
155
36
86/106
27:48
261
Colin
Lemmon
M07-08
160
37
88/106
28:50
163
Samuel
Busse
M07-08
161
38
89/106
28:57
342
Meghan
Skoug
M07-08
187
39
95/106
31:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXPL
TIME
195
Noah
Ehresman
M07-08
197
40
96/106
32:59
335
Corbin
Schilling
M07-08
198
41
97/106
33:04
259
Colin
Leiterman
M07-08
209
42
99/106
34:16
334
Owen
Schaub
M07-08
217
43
103/106
36:16
304
Steven
Odjedele
M07-08
219
44
104/106
37:14
245
Angel
Jimenez
M07-08
229
45
106/106
51:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after