Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon 2007
Marathon
Info
April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALF
20MILE
LAST10K
TIME
PACE
M1493
Amanda
Heminger
F19UN
648
3/11
185/660
1:46:55
2:52:18
1:06:50
3:59:08
9:08
M967
Edward
Celestina
M5559
649
16/55
464/832
1:54:32
2:57:11
1:01:59
3:59:09
9:08
M1944
Scott
Collier
M5054
650
41/84
465/832
1:56:42
2:59:51
59:33
3:59:23
9:09
M488
Kenneth
Harwell
M5559
651
17/55
466/832
1:56:26
2:59:53
59:31
3:59:24
9:09
M834
Tanya
Sinko
F3539
652
46/120
186/660
1:50:35
2:56:21
1:03:08
3:59:28
9:09
M956
Kyle
Zitek
M3034
653
70/117
467/832
1:49:20
2:56:10
1:03:24
3:59:33
9:09
M1364
Donn
Miller
M5559
654
18/55
468/832
1:51:01
2:56:19
1:03:18
3:59:36
9:09
M1884
John
Obrien
M4549
655
58/113
469/832
2:03:02
3:05:53
53:58
3:59:51
9:10
M1859
Eileen
Grimm
F2024
656
15/56
187/660
2:00:43
3:02:12
57:50
4:00:01
9:10
M1079
Kristin
Collins
F3539
657
47/120
188/660
1:58:19
3:01:25
58:49
4:00:14
9:11
M1472
Michael
Collins
M4044
658
68/110
470/832
1:57:48
3:00:19
1:00:11
4:00:29
9:11
M1307
Tato
Sumantri
M4549
659
59/113
471/832
1:56:04
3:01:04
59:28
4:00:31
9:11
M1685
Daniel
Chaves
M2024
660
37/51
472/832
2:06:14
3:05:36
54:56
4:00:32
9:11
M641
Bill
Mackem
M6064
661
8/31
473/832
1:55:58
2:59:29
1:01:04
4:00:32
9:11
M267
Jim
Daigneau
M4549
662
60/113
474/832
1:55:25
3:00:47
59:49
4:00:36
9:11
M473
Lisa
Gisvold
F3539
663
48/120
189/660
1:45:16
2:51:41
1:08:57
4:00:37
9:12
M1813
Julie
Johnson
F4549
664
21/73
190/660
1:55:26
2:59:23
1:01:15
4:00:38
9:12
M1362
Britt
Beeghly
F2024
665
16/56
191/660
2:01:16
3:05:30
55:12
4:00:41
9:12
M1225
Amy
Roe
F3034
666
39/88
192/660
1:57:57
3:00:12
1:00:32
4:00:43
9:12
M1620
Timothy
Finkel
M2529
667
75/118
475/832
1:58:54
3:02:50
58:05
4:00:54
9:12
M1649
Courtney
Smith
F2529
668
27/97
193/660
1:52:06
2:57:42
1:03:17
4:00:58
9:12
M76
Dan
Bujold
M4549
669
61/113
476/832
1:51:40
2:54:29
1:06:33
4:01:01
9:12
M1551
Kathleen
Degroat
F3034
670
40/88
194/660
1:54:34
2:59:36
1:01:30
4:01:05
9:13
M461
Daniel
Long
M3539
671
83/117
477/832
1:53:42
2:57:53
1:03:15
4:01:07
9:13
M819
Susan
MacNeil
F4549
672
22/73
195/660
1:55:45
3:00:59
1:00:11
4:01:09
9:13
M1667
Tim
Godsil
M5559
673
19/55
478/832
1:58:37
3:00:11
1:01:00
4:01:10
9:13
M993
Beth
Gordie
F2529
674
28/97
196/660
1:52:15
2:57:46
1:03:26
4:01:12
9:13
M1457
Roy
Retlin
M3034
675
71/117
479/832
1:47:46
2:52:39
1:08:40
4:01:18
9:13
M1260
Kylan
Pimley
F2529
676
29/97
197/660
1:57:14
2:59:18
1:02:05
4:01:23
9:13
M1746
Lauren
Tait
F2529
677
30/97
198/660
2:00:52
3:02:52
58:43
4:01:35
9:14
M840
Mark
King
M5054
678
42/84
480/832
1:59:48
3:03:19
58:25
4:01:44
9:14
M1678
Stephanie
Irving
F4549
679
23/73
199/660
1:58:10
3:02:26
59:28
4:01:53
9:14
M460
Ginger
Thramer
F4549
680
24/73
200/660
1:50:44
2:57:06
1:04:51
4:01:57
9:15
M1010
Nicole
Stambaugh
F3034
681
41/88
201/660
1:56:39
3:00:08
1:01:56
4:02:04
9:15
M455
Cheryl
Chapman
F3034
682
42/88
202/660
1:56:42
2:59:45
1:02:22
4:02:07
9:15
M411
Joel
Goodwin
M3034
683
72/117
481/832
1:52:34
2:56:15
1:06:13
4:02:27
9:16
M700
Jodi
Kaszubski
F3034
684
43/88
203/660
1:59:52
3:05:42
56:46
4:02:28
9:16
M1696
Jerry
Johnson
M4549
685
62/113
482/832
1:52:14
2:54:41
1:07:55
4:02:35
9:16
M334
Daniel
Haber
M2529
686
76/118
483/832
2:00:32
3:05:18
57:23
4:02:41
9:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALF
20MILE
LAST10K
TIME
PACE
M478
Ryon
Ottoman
M2529
687
77/118
484/832
1:51:09
2:56:17
1:06:34
4:02:50
9:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after