Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon 2007
Half-Marathon
Info
April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
H1738
Sarah
Dudas
F3034
771
66/212
362/1327
2:03:57
9:28
H323
Alahan
Sivam
M2529
772
58/87
409/656
2:03:58
9:28
H980
Wanly
Seydel
F3539
773
51/173
363/1327
2:04:02
9:29
H2032
Laura
Shrives
F2024
774
48/114
364/1327
2:04:02
9:29
H2082
Chelsea
Morriss
F19UN
775
10/32
365/1327
2:04:02
9:29
H553
Cathy
Nelson
F3539
776
52/173
366/1327
2:04:03
9:29
H618
Lisa
Wennstedt
F2529
777
81/199
367/1327
2:04:03
9:29
H1767
Peter
Larson
M2529
778
59/87
410/656
2:04:07
9:29
H1606
David
Lindelien
M4549
779
61/89
411/656
2:04:08
9:29
H1775
John
Wilkinson
M6064
780
7/26
412/656
2:04:08
9:29
H1973
Tanya
Vogel
F3034
781
67/212
368/1327
2:04:09
9:29
H2298
Alicia
Deas
F3034
782
68/212
369/1327
2:04:12
9:29
H924
Elena
Rudy
F3034
783
69/212
370/1327
2:04:14
9:29
H1757
Mindy
Cooke
F3034
784
70/212
371/1327
2:04:15
9:30
H1889
Randall
Hledik
M5559
785
34/67
413/656
2:04:16
9:30
H877
Danielle
Baca
F3539
786
53/173
372/1327
2:04:16
9:30
H1455
John
Riggs
M6064
787
8/26
414/656
2:04:17
9:30
H1599
Steve
Blair
M5559
788
35/67
415/656
2:04:18
9:30
H1711
Christine
Amanatidis
F19UN
789
11/32
373/1327
2:04:21
9:30
H476
Mary
Young
F3034
790
71/212
374/1327
2:04:28
9:31
H2351
John
Hill
M3539
791
67/92
416/656
2:04:29
9:31
H525
Emily
Casey
F2024
792
49/114
375/1327
2:04:32
9:31
H241
Angie
Obery
F3539
793
54/173
376/1327
2:04:38
9:31
H1875
Julie
White
F4549
794
39/154
377/1327
2:04:39
9:31
H447
David
Turner
M3539
795
68/92
417/656
2:04:40
9:31
H868
Yolanda
Ortega
F2529
796
82/199
378/1327
2:04:40
9:31
H1981
Dahlia
Kasperski
F3034
797
72/212
379/1327
2:04:46
9:32
H177
Eliza
Drummond
F4549
798
40/154
380/1327
2:04:46
9:32
H1351
Stephen
Smith
M4549
799
62/89
418/656
2:04:47
9:32
H2247
Tracy
Willemsen
F3539
800
55/173
381/1327
2:04:47
9:32
H1051
Kelly
Keplinger
F3034
801
73/212
382/1327
2:04:47
9:32
H938
Amalia
Nita
F3034
802
74/212
383/1327
2:04:49
9:32
H1908
Shannon
Carney
F2529
803
83/199
384/1327
2:04:50
9:32
H2040
Eric
Defreest
M4044
804
54/79
419/656
2:04:52
9:32
H1873
Douglas
Carney
M6064
805
9/26
420/656
2:04:54
9:33
H2257
Cindy
Francois
F3539
806
56/173
385/1327
2:04:58
9:33
H2034
Henry
Chorro Jr
M3034
807
56/80
421/656
2:04:59
9:33
H975
Sally
Sullivan
F5054
808
20/133
386/1327
2:05:00
9:33
H1574
Dannette
Martin
F4044
809
46/153
387/1327
2:05:03
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
H1505
Chris
Abbott
M4044
810
55/79
422/656
2:05:03
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after