Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon 2007
Half-Marathon
Info
April 29, 2007 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
H1300
Hector
Honorato
M5054
972
37/54
471/656
2:11:10
10:01
H1346
Carolyn
Travers
F3034
973
101/212
501/1327
2:11:12
10:01
H1817
Mike
Lydon
M5054
974
38/54
472/656
2:11:13
10:01
H105
Marjan
Wazeka
F6569
975
1/13
502/1327
2:11:17
10:02
H1402
Max
Willemse
M19UN
976
12/19
473/656
2:11:20
10:02
H695
Maria
Forsberg
F2024
977
60/114
503/1327
2:11:22
10:02
H1905
Karin
Pacheco
F4044
978
58/153
504/1327
2:11:22
10:02
H167
Kris
Kartub
F3539
979
73/173
505/1327
2:11:24
10:02
H122
Karie
Tanabe
F4549
980
52/154
506/1327
2:11:24
10:02
H521
Paola
Hardt
F4044
981
59/153
507/1327
2:11:25
10:02
H1909
Rebecca
Bryan
F3034
982
102/212
508/1327
2:11:26
10:02
H1910
Jaimie
McMullen
F2024
983
61/114
509/1327
2:11:26
10:02
H1733
Joshua
Warden
M2529
984
71/87
474/656
2:11:29
10:03
H663
Sally
Pravel
F4549
985
53/154
510/1327
2:11:31
10:03
H1318
Michael
Warf
M2529
986
72/87
475/656
2:11:33
10:03
H891
Elvia
Aguilar-Harmon
F3034
987
103/212
511/1327
2:11:36
10:03
H2044
Amy
Patrick
F2529
988
105/199
512/1327
2:11:42
10:04
H2178
Linda
Konnerth
F2024
989
62/114
513/1327
2:11:42
10:04
H947
Michael
Cone
M2024
990
34/40
476/656
2:11:44
10:04
H183
Maureen
Kelly
F5054
991
28/133
514/1327
2:11:46
10:04
H641
Desiree
Hardy
F2529
992
106/199
515/1327
2:11:47
10:04
H1564
Jenner
Higgins
M19UN
993
13/19
477/656
2:11:49
10:04
H2137
Nikki
Moore
F3034
994
104/212
516/1327
2:11:49
10:04
H1833
Sara
Striegel
F2529
995
107/199
517/1327
2:11:49
10:04
H1576
Jonathan
Knight
M2024
996
35/40
478/656
2:11:50
10:04
H1692
John
Yuan
M4549
997
65/89
479/656
2:11:52
10:04
H2066
Michael
Tatum
M2024
998
36/40
480/656
2:11:54
10:05
H969
Michelle
Sharp
F3539
999
74/173
518/1327
2:12:02
10:05
H1419
Ryan
Hudson
M3034
1000
67/80
481/656
2:12:02
10:05
H2080
Amy
Woodrum
F2024
1001
63/114
519/1327
2:12:05
10:05
H608
Elizabeth
Lazaroff
F4044
1002
60/153
520/1327
2:12:07
10:06
H765
Lindsey
Akers
F2529
1003
108/199
521/1327
2:12:08
10:06
H1515
Mark
Schlender
M5054
1004
39/54
482/656
2:12:08
10:06
H1026
Linda
Brown
F3034
1005
105/212
522/1327
2:12:09
10:06
H2062
Terry
Tuck
M4549
1006
66/89
483/656
2:12:10
10:06
H218
Grant
Landy
M3539
1007
75/92
484/656
2:12:11
10:06
H471
Carol
Reese
F4044
1008
61/153
523/1327
2:12:11
10:06
H2143
Kyle
McMillan
M2024
1009
37/40
485/656
2:12:13
10:06
H272
Gwendolyn
Lowes
F3034
1010
106/212
524/1327
2:12:15
10:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
H238
Anna
Pucilowski
F3034
1011
107/212
525/1327
2:12:15
10:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after