Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

10K Run - Results

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
667 Macallum Brabender M1012 1195 32/535 989/4025 24:12 48:58 7:53
6757 John Tracey M1924 1196 124/258 990/4025 25:10 48:59 7:53
1678 Chris Leroy M5559 1197 26/146 991/4025 24:27 48:59 7:53
1452 Rick Austin M5559 1198 27/146 992/4025 24:41 48:59 7:53
5006 Matthew Grohne M1924 1199 125/258 993/4025 25:26 48:59 7:53
11782 Brett Revling M1314 1200 42/182 994/4025 24:41 48:59 7:53
2582 Randy Rettler M4549 1201 127/442 995/4025 24:25 48:59 7:53
1964 Sean Hanaway M3539 1202 118/429 996/4025 24:07 49:00 7:54
506 Marty Basteyns M4044 1203 115/447 997/4025 24:48 49:00 7:54
1749 Kevin Ronsman M4549 1204 128/442 998/4025 23:53 49:00 7:54
1214 Gary Stone M4549 1205 129/442 999/4025 23:55 49:00 7:54
3992 Nevan Neerdaels M0109 1206 4/219 1000/4025 25:31 49:00 7:54
757 Travis Berg M2529 1207 102/327 1001/4025 23:34 49:01 7:54
693 Derek Bohm M1012 1208 33/535 1002/4025 24:25 49:02 7:54
1277 Michael Fischer M1314 1209 43/182 1003/4025 23:18 49:02 7:54
1888 John Uhl M3034 1210 122/332 1004/4025 23:48 49:02 7:54
6674 Ben Hagel M1924 1211 126/258 1005/4025 24:03 49:02 7:54
1630 Jennifer Yanda F3034 1212 38/434 207/3845 23:58 49:02 7:54
1152 Jon Paavola M5054 1213 62/300 1006/4025 24:15 49:02 7:54
2327 Anthony Dunham M3034 1214 123/332 1007/4025 24:04 49:02 7:54
1166 Patti Rankin F1924 1215 35/348 208/3845 23:45 49:03 7:54
549 Steve Servais M5054 1216 63/300 1008/4025 23:10 49:03 7:54
952 Richard Baptist M4044 1217 116/447 1009/4025 24:09 49:03 7:54
923 Scott Daul M2529 1218 103/327 1010/4025 23:47 49:03 7:54
58 David Mleziva M4549 1219 130/442 1011/4025 23:23 49:03 7:54
1263 Kelly Basken F2529 1220 25/416 209/3845 23:06 49:04 7:54
2778 Michael Jouris M1012 1221 34/535 1012/4025 24:07 49:05 7:54
1638 Mark Bradfish M4549 1222 131/442 1013/4025 23:43 49:05 7:54
1807 Rod Bohm M4044 1223 117/447 1014/4025 24:24 49:05 7:54
1986 Robert Myette M6064 1224 11/96 1015/4025 23:59 49:05 7:54
537 Michael Smith M4549 1225 132/442 1016/4025 23:33 49:05 7:54
5252 Tim Marzu M2529 1226 104/327 1017/4025 24:23 49:05 7:54
11579 Tyler Roche M1518 1227 110/244 1018/4025 23:48 49:06 7:55
1485 Ross Bezier M1012 1228 35/535 1019/4025 24:16 49:06 7:55
1484 John Bezier M4549 1229 133/442 1020/4025 24:16 49:06 7:55
1211 Shane Sternard M3539 1230 119/429 1021/4025 22:55 49:07 7:55
7824 Mitchell Leroy M1012 1231 36/535 1022/4025 23:58 49:07 7:55
1083 Robert Karp M4549 1232 134/442 1023/4025 25:10 49:08 7:55
6644 Jeff Bramschreiber M4549 1233 135/442 1024/4025 25:05 49:08 7:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
11557 Joseph Leadley M5054 1234 64/300 1025/4025 23:46 49:08 7:55
  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after