Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
3rd Williamstown Badgers Autumn Lake Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 4, 2019 in Williamstown, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
DIVISION:
F1819
183
Corinne
Mouw
F1819
14
1/4
4/104
10:27
1:29
7
2:22
38:33
20.2
43
1:54
22:35
7:17
14
1:15:53
198
Sydney
Oskin
F1819
183
2/4
85/104
11:34
1:39
21
8:36
58:19
13.4
197
5:01
36:33
11:48
172
2:00:05
127
Mary
Johnson
F1819
195
3/4
97/104
12:01
1:42
30
8:08
58:26
13.3
198
4:57
44:16
14:17
196
2:07:49
152
Mia
Lloyd
F1819
196
4/4
98/104
13:45
1:57
58
6:23
58:29
13.3
199
4:54
44:17
14:17
197
2:07:50
DIVISION:
F2024
114
Katie
Hensler
F2024
85
1/3
25/104
10:27
1:29
8
2:52
47:31
16.4
143
2:12
30:54
9:58
119
1:33:59
236
Niki
Ryan
F2024
140
2/3
59/104
17:19
2:28
142
3:32
46:57
16.6
139
3:13
33:54
10:56
151
1:44:56
61
Tabatha
Dalponte
F2024
176
3/3
78/104
14:28
2:03
76
3:55
1:05:35
11.9
204
2:04
31:19
10:06
124
1:57:22
DIVISION:
F2529
79
Rakel
Dziobek
F2529
59
1/8
17/104
13:20
1:54
48
3:04
41:19
18.9
76
2:50
28:10
9:05
76
1:28:44
97
Olivia
Gentilini
F2529
86
2/8
26/104
14:23
2:03
75
3:36
44:36
17.5
112
2:26
29:04
9:23
93
1:34:08
217
Michelle
Putman
F2529
119
3/8
45/104
15:42
2:14
120
3:34
49:03
15.9
158
3:46
28:40
9:15
87
1:40:47
112
Katelyn
Harodetsky
F2529
148
4/8
62/104
17:39
2:30
151
4:34
45:18
17.2
121
3:59
35:22
11:25
160
1:46:54
42
Erika
Cannon
F2529
186
5/8
88/104
21:23
3:02
193
7:35
55:12
14.1
192
3:44
33:13
10:43
143
2:01:09
171
Faye
Miller
F2529
187
6/8
89/104
20:54
2:58
187
4:10
54:29
14.3
190
3:01
39:42
12:49
184
2:02:18
288
Amanda
Woodward
F2529
188
7/8
90/104
14:23
2:03
74
4:12
1:02:34
12.5
202
3:24
38:27
12:24
179
2:03:02
173
Alexis
Moore
F2529
200
8/8
101/104
14:23
2:03
72
6:27
58:11
13.4
196
4:36
46:30
15:00
201
2:10:09
DIVISION:
F3034
165
Elizabeth
McGrath
F3034
27
1/14
5/104
10:22
1:28
6
2:35
40:08
19.4
67
2:09
25:08
8:07
36
1:20:25
192
Kelly
O'Donnell
F3034
80
2/14
23/104
14:22
2:03
71
3:01
44:46
17.4
116
2:44
27:56
9:01
75
1:32:50
58
Samantha
Creamer
F3034
83
3/14
24/104
14:13
2:01
69
3:36
43:09
18.1
94
2:58
29:13
9:26
94
1:33:11
185
Kaitlin
Mules
F3034
94
4/14
30/104
14:36
2:04
81
2:51
44:45
17.4
115
2:58
30:08
9:43
109
1:35:19
287
Kelly
Wonderlin
F3034
103
5/14
34/104
12:26
1:46
34
3:22
46:34
16.7
135
2:33
32:06
10:22
130
1:37:04
190
Hayleigh
Nash
F3034
105
6/14
36/104
14:22
2:02
70
3:16
45:33
17.1
125
3:04
31:04
10:01
120
1:37:20
141
Kaitlin
Krzaczkowski
F3034
106
7/14
37/104
16:34
2:21
131
3:29
43:28
17.9
98
2:54
31:10
10:04
121
1:37:38
4
Kylee
Acker
F3034
123
8/14
48/104
17:25
2:29
145
3:42
46:39
16.7
136
3:20
30:17
9:46
111
1:41:25
268
Morgan
Urello
F3034
129
9/14
51/104
15:14
2:10
105
3:19
45:02
17.3
119
2:35
36:14
11:41
168
1:42:25
258
Jessica
Storey
F3034
138
10/14
58/104
15:21
2:11
109
4:09
46:42
16.7
137
3:22
34:30
11:08
157
1:44:06
40
Stephanie
Callaghan
F3034
160
11/14
69/104
16:14
2:18
126
5:03
48:20
16.1
153
3:41
36:04
11:38
167
1:49:24
139
Christina
Krug
F3034
161
12/14
70/104
12:12
1:44
31
4:36
48:04
16.2
150
3:06
41:30
13:23
190
1:49:31
85
Jacquelyn
Farmer
F3034
165
13/14
73/104
14:29
2:04
77
5:32
51:42
15.1
179
3:41
35:27
11:26
162
1:50:53
219
Grace
Radhuber
F3034
185
14/14
87/104
20:00
2:50
176
5:12
49:58
15.6
168
3:33
41:48
13:29
191
2:00:32
DIVISION:
F3539
279
Maggie
Warner
F3539
36
1/14
8/104
12:30
1:47
37
2:25
36:53
21.1
24
3:14
29:19
9:28
96
1:24:24
275
Rachel
Vidovich
F3539
42
2/14
9/104
12:41
1:48
39
3:08
38:26
20.3
40
2:21
28:40
9:15
85
1:25:16
203
Maria
Paredes
F3539
45
3/14
10/104
15:04
2:09
99
2:59
42:51
18.2
90
3:11
21:53
7:04
10
1:26:00
303
Maggie
Muir Shylock
F3539
58
4/14
16/104
13:25
1:54
51
3:45
43:16
18.0
97
3:12
24:59
8:04
35
1:28:40
130
Ginger
Keeble
F3539
74
5/14
20/104
12:24
1:46
33
3:12
43:50
17.8
102
3:29
28:36
9:14
83
1:31:32
251
Michele
Siconolfi
F3539
90
6/14
27/104
14:11
2:01
67
3:43
45:56
17.0
128
2:43
28:10
9:05
77
1:34:45
51
Jennifer
Christopher
F3539
110
7/14
40/104
14:44
2:06
87
3:57
42:44
18.2
89
3:09
34:07
11:01
152
1:38:43
283
Erin
Wilson
F3539
121
8/14
46/104
15:32
2:12
115
3:28
45:27
17.2
124
3:13
33:15
10:44
144
1:40:57
222
Suzanne
Rau
F3539
126
9/14
49/104
18:29
2:38
160
5:04
44:31
17.5
111
3:19
30:47
9:56
117
1:42:12
209
Allie
Pearce
F3539
128
10/14
50/104
15:03
2:08
98
4:27
46:19
16.8
134
3:43
32:42
10:33
138
1:42:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
33
Danielle
Buckius
F3539
136
11/14
57/104
17:13
2:27
141
3:37
41:50
18.6
80
3:30
37:48
12:12
177
1:44:00
143
Blair
Lamb
F3539
144
12/14
61/104
15:12
2:10
103
3:49
48:42
16.0
154
4:19
34:09
11:01
154
1:46:13
201
Meghan
Paglia
F3539
156
13/14
66/104
15:02
2:08
97
5:04
53:53
14.5
189
2:49
31:38
10:12
125
1:48:28
204
Stacy
Parker
F3539
171
14/14
76/104
19:08
2:43
170
4:05
59:10
13.2
200
3:25
29:40
9:34
100
1:55:30
DIVISION:
F4044
215
Maggie
Poniatowski
F4044
28
1/14
6/104
11:01
1:34
15
2:52
39:04
20.0
50
2:58
24:35
7:56
34
1:20:33
64
Keila
De Jesus
F4044
51
2/14
13/104
15:29
2:12
112
3:27
37:40
20.7
34
3:53
26:07
8:26
51
1:26:38
200
Karla
Otero
F4044
60
3/14
18/104
11:58
1:42
29
4:19
42:29
18.4
87
3:27
26:39
8:36
59
1:28:53
289
Kelly
Worrell
F4044
76
4/14
21/104
15:30
2:12
113
2:45
41:01
19.0
74
2:55
30:05
9:43
108
1:32:18
175
Suzi
Morales
F4044
93
5/14
29/104
15:19
2:11
107
3:12
43:09
18.1
95
2:49
30:23
9:48
112
1:34:54
66
Robin
Degarmo
F4044
98
6/14
32/104
16:39
2:22
132
4:23
44:24
17.6
108
2:21
28:49
9:18
88
1:36:38
41
Christine
Campbell
F4044
107
7/14
38/104
17:26
2:29
148
3:49
47:11
16.5
141
3:19
26:07
8:26
52
1:37:55
195
Mira
Olson
F4044
116
8/14
44/104
17:25
2:29
146
3:40
48:00
16.2
148
2:08
28:40
9:15
86
1:39:55
76
Liz
Distefano
F4044
122
9/14
47/104
13:20
1:54
49
4:48
48:58
15.9
157
2:53
31:15
10:05
123
1:41:16
145
Abby
Layton
F4044
157
10/14
67/104
18:41
2:39
164
3:13
47:27
16.4
142
3:39
35:27
11:26
163
1:48:29
174
Ericka
Moore
F4044
162
11/14
71/104
17:36
2:30
150
4:26
52:25
14.9
182
4:21
30:44
9:55
116
1:49:35
113
Erika
Hauer
F4044
181
12/14
83/104
17:04
2:25
138
4:37
51:08
15.3
174
4:31
41:57
13:32
192
1:59:18
111
Amy
Guldin
F4044
194
13/14
96/104
21:04
3:00
191
4:31
51:25
15.2
177
4:30
45:39
14:44
199
2:07:11
265
Maria
Tavener
F4044
197
14/14
99/104
35:49
5:05
205
8:28
51:31
15.1
178
6:02
27:18
8:48
69
2:09:09
DIVISION:
F4549
9
Rebecca
Armbruster
F4549
35
1/17
7/104
14:46
2:06
89
2:56
39:34
19.7
58
2:44
24:04
7:46
29
1:24:07
273
Dolores
Veigel
F4549
56
2/17
15/104
14:59
2:08
95
3:01
39:49
19.6
61
2:13
28:19
9:08
80
1:28:23
197
Jennifer
Osborn
F4549
63
3/17
19/104
15:14
2:10
104
2:45
42:57
18.2
91
2:20
26:06
8:25
49
1:29:25
60
Lisa
Cullen Ashley
F4549
77
4/17
22/104
15:10
2:09
102
3:14
41:53
18.6
82
3:09
28:54
9:19
89
1:32:22
282
Laura
Wieland
F4549
92
5/17
28/104
16:19
2:19
127
3:12
44:15
17.6
107
3:21
27:44
8:57
74
1:34:52
96
Linda
Geis
F4549
97
6/17
31/104
16:50
2:24
133
3:40
44:28
17.5
109
3:43
27:25
8:51
70
1:36:08
122
Stacey
Howard
F4549
104
7/17
35/104
14:46
2:06
88
3:22
44:05
17.7
104
3:01
31:49
10:16
127
1:37:04
126
Justine
Johnson
F4549
114
8/17
42/104
18:21
2:36
158
4:56
50:03
15.6
169
2:47
23:25
7:34
21
1:39:34
11
Jennifer
Bagin
F4549
134
9/17
55/104
17:00
2:25
137
3:30
49:57
15.6
167
3:17
29:49
9:37
103
1:43:35
276
Maureen
Wagner
F4549
135
10/17
56/104
16:52
2:24
134
4:22
49:44
15.7
165
4:12
28:37
9:14
84
1:43:49
56
Meghan
Costello
F4549
149
11/17
63/104
14:56
2:07
93
3:34
45:20
17.2
122
4:18
38:46
12:31
181
1:46:57
82
Tara
Emrick
F4549
153
12/17
64/104
19:44
2:48
173
3:51
44:07
17.7
105
3:18
36:37
11:49
173
1:47:37
52
Michelle
Colbert
F4549
174
13/17
77/104
20:58
2:59
189
6:38
50:42
15.4
171
5:30
32:37
10:32
136
1:56:28
248
Shina
Shinkowitz
F4549
182
14/17
84/104
27:03
3:51
203
5:22
45:47
17.0
127
3:03
38:40
12:29
180
1:59:57
304
Kimberly
Osmundsen
F4549
190
15/17
92/104
20:35
2:56
182
4:15
47:56
16.3
147
4:35
46:47
15:06
202
2:04:10
103
Susan
Goldstein
F4549
191
16/17
93/104
25:40
3:39
201
4:29
52:17
14.9
181
3:26
39:36
12:47
182
2:05:30
255
Nevan
Soumilas
F4549
198
17/17
100/104
26:41
3:48
202
4:55
51:11
15.2
176
4:09
42:17
13:38
193
2:09:15
DIVISION:
F5054
184
Melinda
Mouw
F5054
48
1/6
11/104
14:54
2:07
92
3:08
39:23
19.8
54
3:06
25:41
8:17
43
1:26:14
167
Kristin
McKeown
F5054
112
2/6
41/104
17:06
2:26
139
3:38
42:36
18.3
88
2:47
32:47
10:35
139
1:38:56
92
Colleen
Fossett
F5054
166
3/6
74/104
18:32
2:38
162
3:17
47:38
16.4
144
2:18
40:54
13:12
187
1:52:42
220
Denise
Randon
F5054
168
4/6
75/104
20:37
2:56
183
3:51
44:10
17.7
106
4:12
41:13
13:18
189
1:54:06
180
Jennifer
Morganti
F5054
179
5/6
81/104
17:39
2:31
152
4:45
49:18
15.8
161
5:29
41:08
13:16
188
1:58:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
257
Melody
Steiger
F5054
203
6/6
104/104
19:03
2:42
169
5:12
1:02:25
12.5
201
4:42
44:54
14:29
198
2:16:17
DIVISION:
F5559
281
Shari
Weston
F5559
50
1/15
12/104
15:21
2:11
108
3:02
38:28
20.3
41
2:51
26:44
8:38
62
1:26:28
148
Tracey
Leimkuhler
F5559
52
2/15
14/104
13:29
1:55
53
2:41
39:22
19.8
53
2:22
29:03
9:23
92
1:27:00
241
Reg
Schneider
F5559
102
3/15
33/104
18:08
2:35
155
2:51
41:52
18.6
81
3:21
30:35
9:52
115
1:36:49
162
Marjory
McCoy
F5559
109
4/15
39/104
17:20
2:28
143
4:02
39:50
19.6
63
4:42
32:32
10:30
135
1:38:29
15
Betsy
Barry
F5559
115
5/15
43/104
14:09
2:01
66
3:48
43:06
18.1
92
3:03
35:26
11:26
161
1:39:34
298
Joanne
Lamaina
F5559
130
6/15
52/104
16:25
2:20
129
3:06
45:44
17.1
126
3:04
34:38
11:10
158
1:42:59
293
Michelle
Zechman
F5559
133
7/15
54/104
20:56
2:58
188
4:14
43:33
17.9
99
4:12
30:29
9:50
114
1:43:25
50
Barbara
Chelpaty
F5559
141
8/15
60/104
20:13
2:52
178
4:56
44:45
17.4
114
4:03
31:13
10:04
122
1:45:12
249
Sherie
Shuster
F5559
155
9/15
65/104
16:24
2:20
128
3:55
47:48
16.3
145
3:39
36:14
11:41
169
1:48:02
84
Bonnie
Fanz
F5559
180
10/15
82/104
20:47
2:57
186
5:18
49:05
15.9
159
5:42
37:48
12:12
176
1:58:42
118
Marianne
Hommer
F5559
189
11/15
91/104
21:32
3:04
194
3:43
55:13
14.1
193
3:33
39:42
12:48
183
2:03:44
193
Terri
Oconnell
F5559
192
12/15
94/104
17:26
2:29
147
4:16
53:04
14.7
187
3:42
47:45
15:24
203
2:06:14
233
Marla
Rosenthol
F5559
193
13/15
95/104
20:16
2:53
179
5:01
53:34
14.6
188
4:53
42:56
13:51
195
2:06:43
207
Kimberley
Patrick
F5559
201
14/15
102/104
22:38
3:13
199
8:22
51:58
15.0
180
5:56
45:53
14:48
200
2:14:47
230
Donna
Rosenberg
F5559
202
15/15
103/104
19:48
2:49
174
6:03
49:45
15.7
166
4:55
55:37
17:57
204
2:16:10
DIVISION:
F6064
270
Eileen
Vance
F6064
132
1/3
53/104
18:17
2:36
157
3:08
44:28
17.5
110
3:28
33:43
10:53
149
1:43:06
191
Teri
Nocentino
F6064
178
2/3
80/104
20:38
2:56
184
4:04
47:07
16.6
140
3:57
42:29
13:42
194
1:58:16
179
Susan
Morgan
F6064
184
3/3
86/104
18:44
2:40
166
5:29
55:25
14.1
194
3:21
37:25
12:04
175
2:00:26
DIVISION:
F6569
151
Jean
Lizzio
F6569
159
1/4
68/104
23:31
3:20
200
4:14
43:37
17.9
100
4:00
33:30
10:49
146
1:48:53
75
Joanna
Distasi
F6569
164
2/4
72/104
21:45
3:05
195
4:43
48:06
16.2
152
2:41
32:59
10:39
141
1:50:15
149
Roberta
Lemma
F6569
177
3/4
79/104
17:47
2:32
153
6:02
49:16
15.8
160
3:44
40:42
13:08
186
1:57:33
89
Janet
Fischlein
F6569
204
4/4
105/104
22:13
3:09
196
6:02
1:10:26
11.1
205
3:42
34:27
11:07
156
2:16:52
DIVISION:
M115
93
Gavin
Frazer
M115
31
1/2
25/100
10:38
1:31
11
2:36
38:50
20.1
46
2:09
28:15
9:07
79
1:22:30
59
Walker
Cristinziani
M115
99
2/2
67/100
11:28
1:38
20
6:02
49:25
15.8
162
2:43
26:59
8:43
65
1:36:38
DIVISION:
M1819
272
Daniel
Vecchio
M1819
54
1/2
40/100
18:32
2:38
161
3:24
40:20
19.3
69
1:48
23:54
7:43
25
1:27:59
182
David
Morrow
M1819
87
2/2
61/100
14:59
2:08
94
3:32
46:13
16.9
133
1:58
27:28
8:52
71
1:34:11
DIVISION:
M2024
35
Tyler
Burgese
M2024
64
1/3
45/100
12:59
1:51
42
3:10
45:09
17.3
120
1:58
26:44
8:37
60
1:30:02
256
Matt
Spicer
M2024
84
2/3
60/100
11:44
1:40
27
4:46
44:57
17.3
118
1:55
30:08
9:43
110
1:33:32
214
Connor
Ploski
M2024
124
3/3
76/100
10:22
1:28
5
5:18
55:32
14.0
195
2:30
28:11
9:06
78
1:41:56
DIVISION:
M2529
94
Karl
Gabrielsen
M2529
-
0/6
0/100
14:12
2:01
68
3:04
37:19
20.9
27
2:59
27:22
8:50
70
1:24:58
286
Alec
Wing
M2529
26
1/6
22/100
13:55
1:59
63
3:44
39:50
19.6
62
2:03
20:31
6:37
5
1:20:04
90
Ryan
Fischlein
M2529
61
2/6
43/100
14:32
2:04
79
4:19
46:49
16.7
138
1:45
21:35
6:58
8
1:29:02
124
Shane
Hunt
M2529
143
3/6
83/100
12:32
1:47
38
5:05
52:52
14.8
185
3:06
32:04
10:21
129
1:45:42
243
Freddie
Schwindt
M2529
145
4/6
84/100
19:37
2:47
172
4:22
48:04
16.2
151
2:36
31:48
10:16
126
1:46:29
57
Preston
Cotnoir
M2529
167
5/6
93/100
20:26
2:54
181
7:20
52:45
14.8
184
3:18
29:01
9:22
91
1:52:52
DIVISION:
M3034
105
Steffen
Graetsch
M3034
5
1/14
5/100
11:44
1:40
28
1:54
34:06
22.9
9
1:51
20:22
6:34
4
1:09:59
224
Joe
Recupero
M3034
6
2/14
6/100
11:37
1:39
24
2:02
33:18
23.4
6
2:05
22:00
7:06
11
1:11:06
117
Ernest
Holtzheimer
M3034
20
3/14
16/100
13:53
1:58
62
2:58
35:18
22.1
15
1:58
24:10
7:48
32
1:18:19
238
George
Sbiliris
M3034
23
4/14
19/100
12:30
1:47
36
3:36
36:40
21.3
22
2:23
24:07
7:47
30
1:19:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
291
Yigal
Yaron
M3034
24
5/14
20/100
13:36
1:56
56
2:03
35:56
21.7
19
2:35
25:12
8:08
37
1:19:25
169
Michael
Messinger
M3034
55
6/14
41/100
10:39
1:31
12
4:01
41:45
18.7
79
3:15
28:27
9:11
81
1:28:09
246
Geert
Serneels
M3034
62
7/14
44/100
14:37
2:05
82
3:17
41:56
18.6
83
3:16
25:55
8:22
45
1:29:04
153
Joseph
Lopez
M3034
81
8/14
58/100
18:44
2:40
165
3:39
42:01
18.6
84
2:35
26:01
8:24
47
1:33:03
23
Bryce
Block
M3034
95
9/14
65/100
15:46
2:15
122
3:09
48:47
16.0
155
2:17
25:36
8:16
42
1:35:38
83
David
Engel
M3034
96
10/14
66/100
14:53
2:07
91
4:37
48:04
16.2
149
3:02
25:17
8:10
39
1:35:54
12
Chris
Ball
M3034
125
11/14
77/100
13:00
1:51
43
3:34
42:05
18.5
85
3:03
40:16
13:00
185
1:42:00
140
Joseph
Krzaczkowski
M3034
127
12/14
78/100
20:44
2:57
185
3:56
41:05
19.0
75
2:54
33:32
10:49
147
1:42:12
229
Kyle
Rosa
M3034
163
13/14
92/100
15:41
2:14
119
6:48
54:53
14.2
191
2:19
30:02
9:41
106
1:49:43
212
Sam
Pilku
M3034
199
14/14
99/100
20:08
2:52
177
7:36
1:04:50
12.0
203
3:29
33:45
10:53
150
2:09:50
DIVISION:
M3539
17
Ivo
Becica
M3539
7
1/11
7/100
11:24
1:37
19
2:17
34:34
22.6
12
2:30
20:56
6:45
6
1:11:43
134
Michael
Klein
M3539
10
2/11
10/100
10:51
1:33
14
2:50
34:25
22.7
11
2:02
22:05
7:07
12
1:12:15
205
Jorge
Parra
M3539
30
3/11
24/100
14:01
2:00
64
2:38
37:34
20.8
32
2:31
25:13
8:08
38
1:21:59
135
Drew
Kmetz
M3539
32
4/11
26/100
15:56
2:16
124
2:58
34:40
22.5
13
3:05
25:58
8:23
46
1:22:39
210
Eric
Pfeffer
M3539
38
5/11
30/100
13:19
1:54
47
4:46
36:50
21.2
23
3:25
26:37
8:35
57
1:24:59
108
Christopher
Gross
M3539
49
6/11
38/100
13:35
1:56
55
3:17
41:00
19.0
73
2:13
26:20
8:30
55
1:26:27
170
Jason
Michaluk
M3539
91
7/11
64/100
14:29
2:04
78
3:25
46:02
16.9
129
2:16
28:35
9:13
82
1:34:49
240
David
Schmitt
M3539
118
8/11
74/100
10:46
1:32
13
4:00
53:01
14.7
186
2:48
29:57
9:40
104
1:40:34
109
Deron
Guerra
M3539
152
9/11
89/100
17:23
2:28
144
4:05
48:50
16.0
156
4:58
32:08
10:22
131
1:47:26
1
Jeff
Abbott
M3539
170
10/11
95/100
22:34
3:12
198
6:33
45:26
17.2
123
3:13
37:23
12:04
174
1:55:11
172
Rob
Mitchell
M3539
172
11/11
96/100
21:20
3:02
192
7:06
49:40
15.7
164
4:45
32:49
10:35
140
1:55:40
DIVISION:
M4044
284
Michael
Wilson
M4044
17
1/12
13/100
12:52
1:50
41
2:28
37:42
20.7
35
2:18
21:27
6:55
7
1:16:49
91
Marc
Fisher
M4044
21
2/12
17/100
11:43
1:40
26
3:20
37:21
20.9
29
3:10
23:24
7:33
19
1:18:59
73
Tom
Dinzeo
M4044
22
3/12
18/100
15:05
2:09
100
2:43
36:36
21.3
21
1:50
22:47
7:21
15
1:19:04
106
Thomas
Gratton
M4044
25
4/12
21/100
11:34
1:39
22
2:28
40:21
19.3
70
2:10
23:25
7:33
20
1:20:00
299
Jodie
McKernan
M4044
37
5/12
29/100
13:50
1:58
60
2:59
39:29
19.8
55
2:51
25:48
8:19
44
1:24:58
218
Tom
Rabbitt
M4044
43
6/12
34/100
12:22
1:46
32
3:18
39:00
20.0
48
3:18
27:33
8:53
73
1:25:33
46
Joe
Carino
M4044
70
7/12
51/100
15:31
2:12
114
3:28
38:57
20.0
47
3:15
29:44
9:36
101
1:30:58
49
David
Chando
M4044
75
8/12
55/100
14:23
2:03
73
4:18
43:43
17.8
101
2:35
27:00
8:43
66
1:32:02
154
Jason
Luczyszyn
M4044
88
9/12
62/100
16:12
2:18
125
5:46
41:35
18.8
78
4:23
26:33
8:34
56
1:34:31
159
Michael
Mandola
M4044
100
10/12
68/100
14:07
2:00
65
3:22
49:26
15.8
163
2:43
27:01
8:43
67
1:36:41
28
Jeffrey
Botbyl
M4044
137
11/12
80/100
18:17
2:36
156
5:30
46:11
16.9
132
4:19
29:46
9:36
102
1:44:06
178
Jamie
Morgan
M4044
154
12/12
90/100
15:28
2:12
111
5:46
51:10
15.2
175
4:31
30:49
9:57
118
1:47:47
DIVISION:
M4549
77
Daniel
Driscoll
M4549
4
1/12
4/100
10:17
1:28
4
2:08
31:56
24.4
4
2:00
22:17
7:11
13
1:08:40
278
Scott
Ward
M4549
9
2/12
9/100
11:05
1:35
16
2:06
33:51
23.0
8
1:56
22:54
7:23
16
1:11:55
138
John
Krouse
M4549
16
3/12
12/100
14:36
2:04
80
1:50
34:10
22.8
10
1:56
24:07
7:47
31
1:16:39
21
Norm
Bittner
M4549
18
4/12
14/100
13:51
1:58
61
2:13
35:49
21.8
17
1:59
23:26
7:34
22
1:17:19
32
Christopher
Britton
M4549
29
5/12
23/100
13:48
1:58
59
3:32
38:00
20.5
36
3:12
23:10
7:29
18
1:21:43
137
Michael
Kretschmer
M4549
33
6/12
27/100
13:31
1:55
54
2:53
37:24
20.9
31
2:50
26:11
8:27
53
1:22:50
260
Jason
Swan
M4549
39
7/12
31/100
15:46
2:15
121
3:32
39:20
19.8
52
2:30
24:04
7:46
28
1:25:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
264
Anthony
Tamburello
M4549
41
8/12
33/100
15:37
2:13
118
2:57
38:31
20.2
42
2:49
25:19
8:10
40
1:25:15
226
Paul
Richards
M4549
101
9/12
69/100
16:30
2:21
130
3:39
38:20
20.3
38
3:26
34:46
11:13
159
1:36:42
81
Scott
Edmondson
M4549
142
10/12
82/100
14:38
2:05
83
5:28
46:09
16.9
130
2:54
36:23
11:45
171
1:45:34
269
George
Uron
M4549
158
11/12
91/100
22:15
3:10
197
5:04
51:01
15.3
173
3:28
26:51
8:40
63
1:48:41
144
Paul
Lapinson
M4549
175
12/12
98/100
20:59
2:59
190
6:39
50:40
15.4
170
5:31
32:39
10:32
137
1:56:30
DIVISION:
M5054
119
Christopher
Hope
M5054
8
1/10
8/100
13:01
1:51
44
1:57
31:55
24.4
3
1:59
23:01
7:26
17
1:11:55
161
Kevin
McClay
M5054
15
2/10
11/100
10:34
1:30
10
2:30
33:34
23.2
7
2:49
26:39
8:36
58
1:16:08
37
Don
Cabrera
M5054
47
3/10
37/100
15:33
2:13
117
3:11
37:03
21.0
25
3:07
27:12
8:47
68
1:26:08
53
David
Cooney
M5054
57
4/10
42/100
12:41
1:48
40
3:06
40:07
19.4
66
2:37
30:03
9:42
107
1:28:37
301
David
Mostoller
M5054
68
5/10
49/100
13:39
1:56
57
5:04
39:02
20.0
49
2:37
30:27
9:50
113
1:30:51
74
Kenneth
Dipalo
M5054
71
6/10
52/100
11:37
1:39
23
3:45
39:48
19.6
60
3:19
32:27
10:28
134
1:30:58
163
Roger
McCurdy Ii
M5054
79
7/10
57/100
14:47
2:06
90
3:57
37:04
21.0
26
3:15
33:42
10:52
148
1:32:47
27
Yves
Borguet
M5054
113
8/10
72/100
11:39
1:39
25
5:25
44:52
17.4
117
3:18
34:08
11:01
153
1:39:25
199
Timothy
Oskin
M5054
169
9/10
94/100
18:29
2:38
159
4:56
50:42
15.4
172
4:44
36:01
11:37
166
1:54:54
196
Charles R.
Opperman
M5054
173
10/10
97/100
33:31
4:46
204
6:02
43:09
18.1
96
3:44
29:29
9:31
98
1:55:57
DIVISION:
M5559
156
John
Magee
M5559
44
1/11
35/100
15:01
2:08
96
3:40
39:46
19.6
59
3:46
23:43
7:39
24
1:25:58
8
Billy
Allaband
M5559
53
2/11
39/100
15:06
2:09
101
3:07
39:52
19.6
64
2:44
26:53
8:40
64
1:27:43
231
Rick
Rosenberg
M5559
65
3/11
46/100
14:41
2:05
85
3:15
39:32
19.7
57
3:16
29:21
9:28
97
1:30:06
54
Raffaele
Corbisiero
M5559
66
4/11
47/100
18:55
2:41
167
3:36
39:11
19.9
51
2:42
26:14
8:28
54
1:30:40
39
Doug
Caldwell
M5559
69
5/11
50/100
13:15
1:53
46
3:40
40:35
19.2
71
3:47
29:33
9:32
99
1:30:52
290
Greg
Wright
M5559
82
6/11
59/100
15:33
2:13
116
2:36
40:17
19.4
68
2:37
32:04
10:21
128
1:33:09
100
John
Giordano
M5559
89
7/11
63/100
15:50
2:15
123
3:07
35:56
21.7
20
3:28
36:19
11:43
170
1:34:41
206
Bill
Patrick
M5559
111
8/11
71/100
18:40
2:39
163
4:12
41:25
18.8
77
4:26
30:00
9:41
105
1:38:46
30
Peter
Brandt
M5559
117
9/11
73/100
16:56
2:24
135
4:51
44:03
17.7
103
5:12
29:18
9:27
95
1:40:22
121
Christopher
Howard
M5559
120
10/11
75/100
14:41
2:05
84
3:43
42:05
18.5
86
4:35
35:46
11:32
165
1:40:51
18
Thomas
Behr
M5559
151
11/11
88/100
15:23
2:11
110
6:20
38:41
20.2
44
8:33
38:17
12:21
178
1:47:17
DIVISION:
M6064
150
Ed
Levinson
M6064
19
1/10
15/100
12:28
1:46
35
2:21
37:20
20.9
28
2:07
23:57
7:44
26
1:18:15
3
Don
Acker
M6064
34
2/10
28/100
13:24
1:54
50
2:33
39:32
19.7
56
1:58
25:34
8:15
41
1:23:03
250
Michael
Siciliano
M6064
72
3/10
53/100
14:43
2:05
86
3:23
37:39
20.7
33
3:03
32:17
10:25
133
1:31:08
262
Mickey
Syrop
M6064
73
4/10
54/100
13:28
1:55
52
2:36
38:04
20.5
37
2:56
34:25
11:06
155
1:31:31
176
Ray
Moran
M6064
78
5/10
56/100
20:20
2:53
180
3:24
40:05
19.5
65
2:31
26:07
8:26
50
1:32:29
160
Genaro
Martinez
M6064
108
6/10
70/100
17:08
2:26
140
3:44
41:00
19.0
72
3:03
33:25
10:47
145
1:38:21
25
Joe
Bond
M6064
139
7/10
81/100
17:29
2:29
149
5:38
44:36
17.5
113
4:53
32:10
10:23
132
1:44:49
88
Steve
Fischer
M6064
146
8/10
85/100
19:32
2:46
171
5:01
43:08
18.1
93
3:35
35:32
11:28
164
1:46:49
107
John
Grob
M6064
147
9/10
86/100
16:58
2:25
136
6:27
46:10
16.9
131
4:02
33:12
10:43
142
1:46:51
10
Ken
Auslander
M6064
150
10/10
87/100
19:57
2:50
175
6:59
47:50
16.3
146
5:45
26:44
8:38
61
1:47:16
DIVISION:
M6569
78
Nelson
Dunham
M6569
40
1/3
32/100
15:16
2:10
106
3:09
35:54
21.7
18
3:24
27:30
8:52
72
1:25:15
202
Terry
Pahl
M6569
46
2/3
36/100
13:03
1:51
45
2:45
38:47
20.1
45
2:27
28:59
9:21
90
1:26:04
155
Francis
Lupo
M6569
67
3/3
48/100
18:01
2:34
154
4:32
38:21
20.3
39
3:49
26:03
8:24
48
1:30:48
DIVISION:
M7099
20
Seth
Bergmann
M7099
131
1/1
79/100
18:56
2:41
168
4:33
52:32
14.8
183
2:31
24:28
7:54
33
1:43:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
DIVISION:
Overall
131
John
Kenny
Overall
1
1/3
1/100
7:57
1:08
1
1:44
30:15
25.8
2
1:38
18:46
6:03
2
1:00:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after