Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sabates Eye Centers Trolley Run 4 Mile
All Results
Info
April 27, 2008 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
All Results
Awards
Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trolley Run - Kansas City
All Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1580
Khris
Vickroy
M3034
529
80/521
447/3014
29:01
28:59.06
7:15
1736
Nathan
Fry
M2529
536
82/491
451/3014
29:03
28:00.09
7:01
1833
John
Flagler
M4549
538
46/271
453/3014
29:05
28:34.06
7:09
1874
Sharon
Copeland
F2529
568
22/803
92/4004
29:17
29:09.05
7:18
1961
Tim
Rothwell
M2024
533
43/142
449/3014
29:02
28:39.03
7:10
2237
Julie
Steilen
F4549
541
4/305
86/4004
29:06
28:41.02
7:11
2313
John
Kevern
M2529
547
84/491
461/3014
29:08
29:04.08
7:17
2411
Chuck
Vossler
M3539
567
73/479
476/3014
29:17
29:12.08
7:19
2491
John
Cotter
M4549
564
49/271
473/3014
29:16
29:13.02
7:19
2617
Jessica
Jobes
F2529
554
21/803
90/4004
29:10
28:43.03
7:11
2625
Eric
Tse
M2529
551
85/491
463/3014
29:09
28:31.05
7:08
2768
Scott
Reed
M3539
537
69/479
452/3014
29:04
28:51.08
7:13
2792
John
Dunham
M4549
545
47/271
459/3014
29:07
28:59.02
7:15
2826
Gary
Berard
M4044
543
65/356
457/3014
29:06
28:40
7:10
2831
Philip
Loida
M2024
556
46/142
466/3014
29:12
29:05
7:17
3066
Andy
Castro
M2529
560
87/491
470/3014
29:14
28:47.04
7:12
7097
Nick
Grunquer
M2024
540
44/142
455/3014
29:05
28:14.06
7:04
32
Karla
Jarecke
F2024
548
13/309
87/4004
29:09
28:57.02
7:15
100
Holly
Spencer
F2529
534
20/803
85/4004
29:03
28:52.07
7:14
143
Ron
Grauer
M6569
544
3/40
458/3014
29:07
28:47.05
7:12
158
Tom
Broadhurst
M5054
542
28/217
456/3014
29:06
28:48.04
7:13
176
Aaron
Dewitt
M2024
546
45/142
460/3014
29:08
28:54.09
7:14
213
Brandon
Anderson
M3034
566
83/521
475/3014
29:17
29:00.02
7:16
286
Becky
Ingold
F3034
532
20/741
84/4004
29:02
28:58.03
7:15
304
Seth
McMenemy
M3539
535
68/479
450/3014
29:03
28:47
7:12
409
Peter
McClellan
M2529
539
83/491
454/3014
29:05
28:59
7:15
429
Thomas
Jordan
M3539
552
70/479
464/3014
29:10
28:47.09
7:12
525
Brian
Sinclair
M3034
531
81/521
448/3014
29:02
28:39.05
7:10
534
Jerry
Kaufmann
M4549
563
48/271
472/3014
29:15
29:08.01
7:18
575
Jonathan
Willis
M3539
557
71/479
467/3014
29:13
28:48.06
7:13
594
Nan
Lueckert
F4044
530
8/435
83/4004
29:02
28:41.09
7:11
606
Ethan
Mavec
M3034
559
82/521
469/3014
29:14
29:06.02
7:17
609
Tom
Kolarik
M5559
558
14/139
468/3014
29:14
29:07.09
7:17
631
Boyd
Bauman
M4044
550
66/356
462/3014
29:09
28:48.07
7:13
652
Sally
Brock
F3539
562
13/586
91/4004
29:14
28:56.04
7:15
3455
Dina
Myers
F4044
553
9/435
89/4004
29:10
28:30.03
7:08
3319
Bethany
Taylor
F2024
549
14/309
88/4004
29:09
28:57.07
7:15
3376
Ron
Hicks
M3539
561
72/479
471/3014
29:14
28:49.02
7:13
3384
Mark
Clauss
M4549
565
50/271
474/3014
29:17
28:54
7:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
218
Marsicek
Bradley
M2529
555
86/491
465/3014
29:10
28:52.05
7:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after