Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14618
Alysia
Zens
F2229
1659
197/603
729/2209
1:30:39
1:33:02
9:19
14453
Stacy
Vancura
F3034
1660
144/440
730/2209
1:31:26
1:33:02
9:19
10962
Penny
Mathieu
F5559
1661
11/49
731/2209
1:32:36
1:33:03
9:19
10928
Nancy
Carlson
F4044
1662
120/337
732/2209
1:31:26
1:33:03
9:19
14205
Scott
Schuster
M4044
1663
176/242
931/1429
1:31:29
1:33:04
9:19
13363
Carolyn
Johnson
F3034
1664
145/440
733/2209
1:31:23
1:33:04
9:19
14420
Lisa
Tousignant
F3034
1665
146/440
734/2209
1:31:23
1:33:05
9:19
14220
Todd
Seabury-Kolod
M4549
1666
104/162
932/1429
1:31:31
1:33:05
9:19
14442
Leslie
Vadnais
F3539
1667
147/397
735/2209
1:32:34
1:33:05
9:19
11380
Laura
Anderson
F3034
1668
147/440
736/2209
1:31:41
1:33:06
9:19
12171
Stephanie
Theis
F2229
1669
198/603
737/2209
1:30:25
1:33:07
9:19
13663
Idelle
Manningmorgan
F5054
1670
25/108
738/2209
1:32:29
1:33:08
9:19
11219
Bryan
Bergman
M4549
1671
105/162
933/1429
1:30:24
1:33:08
9:19
12596
Daniel
Brennan
M5559
1672
49/82
934/1429
1:27:57
1:33:09
9:19
11872
Claire
Romano
F4549
1673
62/195
739/2209
1:30:24
1:33:09
9:19
14324
Kaye
Stein
F4044
1674
121/337
740/2209
1:32:36
1:33:10
9:19
14209
Megan
Schwarz
F2229
1675
199/603
741/2209
1:30:54
1:33:10
9:19
11328
Gregory
Wallin
M5559
1676
50/82
935/1429
1:32:13
1:33:10
9:19
11330
Lisa
Novotny
F4549
1677
63/195
742/2209
1:32:22
1:33:13
9:20
10620
Kristin
Swanson
F0121
1678
24/48
743/2209
1:32:19
1:33:13
9:20
11296
Leslie
Anderson
F4549
1679
64/195
744/2209
1:31:05
1:33:14
9:20
11449
Kathy
Graves
F4044
1680
122/337
745/2209
1:31:05
1:33:14
9:20
12646
Benjamin
Bursell
M2229
1681
139/222
936/1429
1:31:45
1:33:14
9:20
13292
Joshua
Howe
M2229
1682
140/222
937/1429
1:31:45
1:33:14
9:20
11619
Gail
Rosenblum
F4044
1683
123/337
746/2209
1:31:45
1:33:14
9:20
13680
Kristin
Matlon
F3539
1684
148/397
747/2209
1:31:43
1:33:15
9:20
14542
Greta
Westlund
F2229
1685
200/603
748/2209
1:30:54
1:33:15
9:20
10515
Karin
Oconnor
F5054
1686
26/108
749/2209
1:31:28
1:33:16
9:20
12380
Cris
Alves
F4549
1687
65/195
750/2209
1:32:29
1:33:16
9:20
11800
Denise
King
F4044
1688
124/337
751/2209
1:31:22
1:33:20
9:20
10854
Rosemary M
Harnly
F5559
1689
12/49
752/2209
1:33:09
1:33:23
9:21
10504
Beth
Lybeck
F4044
1690
125/337
753/2209
1:32:18
1:33:24
9:21
12194
Katherine
Peiper
F4044
1691
126/337
754/2209
1:32:25
1:33:25
9:21
13883
Michelle
Novotny
F3034
1692
148/440
755/2209
1:31:10
1:33:25
9:21
11337
James
Lloyd
M4044
1693
177/242
938/1429
1:31:24
1:33:25
9:21
11336
Michon
Lloyd
F4044
1694
127/337
756/2209
1:31:24
1:33:25
9:21
13455
Lori
Klass
F4549
1695
66/195
757/2209
1:31:19
1:33:26
9:21
11057
Jackie
Conniff
F4549
1696
67/195
758/2209
1:30:52
1:33:26
9:21
11997
Sarah
Kane
F4044
1697
128/337
759/2209
1:31:37
1:33:26
9:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13717
Tina
Mclean
F3034
1698
149/440
760/2209
1:31:13
1:33:28
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after