Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10109
Russell
Betts
M3034
2222
208/262
1111/1429
1:36:36
1:38:49
9:53
13030
Kristina
Foudray
F3034
2223
215/440
1112/2209
1:37:04
1:38:49
9:53
13543
Renee
Larson
F3034
2224
216/440
1113/2209
1:36:04
1:38:49
9:53
11447
Josh
Heck
M2229
2225
168/222
1112/1429
1:36:17
1:38:50
9:53
13903
Dana
Okerlund
F3539
2226
223/397
1114/2209
1:38:19
1:38:51
9:54
13114
Jerry
Grahs
M4044
2227
205/242
1113/1429
1:36:14
1:38:52
9:54
11115
Donna
Zittel
F4549
2228
93/195
1115/2209
1:36:58
1:38:52
9:54
14541
Karen
Westerhaus
F4044
2229
175/337
1116/2209
1:38:02
1:38:53
9:54
13473
Nancy
Koehne
F4549
2230
94/195
1117/2209
1:37:24
1:38:53
9:54
12040
Susan
Strandberg
F4549
2231
95/195
1118/2209
1:36:54
1:38:54
9:54
14531
Dave
Wengronowitz
M4044
2232
206/242
1114/1429
1:38:06
1:38:55
9:54
13619
Gregory
Luce
M3539
2233
209/256
1115/1429
1:37:25
1:38:55
9:54
12999
Andrew
Filo
M2229
2234
169/222
1116/1429
1:36:12
1:38:55
9:54
12333
Paula
Vraa
F3539
2235
224/397
1119/2209
1:38:44
1:38:55
9:54
10740
Melissa
Philiberg
F2229
2236
321/603
1120/2209
1:36:54
1:38:57
9:54
12830
Reina
Dee
F2229
2237
322/603
1121/2209
1:36:15
1:38:58
9:54
12197
Bruce
Bailey
M5559
2238
61/82
1117/1429
1:37:41
1:38:58
9:54
10476
Rebecca
Westfield
F2229
2239
323/603
1122/2209
1:37:42
1:38:59
9:54
10509
Larissa
Westfield
F2229
2240
324/603
1123/2209
1:37:43
1:38:59
9:54
11643
Michelle
Peterson
F2229
2241
325/603
1124/2209
1:36:15
1:38:59
9:54
13453
Mari
Kjorstad
F2229
2242
326/603
1125/2209
1:38:55
1:39:04
9:55
10445
Jill
Moore
F4044
2243
176/337
1126/2209
1:36:36
1:39:05
9:55
13059
Theodora
Gaitas
F3034
2244
217/440
1127/2209
1:37:12
1:39:05
9:55
12182
Michele
Tuttle
F4044
2245
177/337
1128/2209
1:36:37
1:39:05
9:55
14399
Susan
Thompson
F3539
2246
225/397
1129/2209
1:37:12
1:39:06
9:55
11779
Amy
Crary
F3034
2247
218/440
1130/2209
1:36:52
1:39:06
9:55
12010
Marc
Diamond
M4549
2248
122/162
1118/1429
1:37:24
1:39:07
9:55
11186
Karen
Johanson
F4044
2249
178/337
1131/2209
1:37:40
1:39:07
9:55
12634
Stephen
Budd
M3034
2250
209/262
1119/1429
1:38:16
1:39:07
9:55
12178
Amy
Ostlund
F2229
2251
327/603
1132/2209
1:37:35
1:39:08
9:55
14457
Ann
Vanderwyst
F2229
2252
328/603
1133/2209
1:39:02
1:39:09
9:55
12219
Kristin
Hannemann
F2229
2253
329/603
1134/2209
1:37:23
1:39:10
9:55
13846
Jacqueline
Nelson
F3539
2254
226/397
1135/2209
1:37:42
1:39:11
9:56
12980
Brenna
Fawcett
F0121
2255
29/48
1136/2209
1:38:01
1:39:12
9:56
11505
Katy
Mullin
F2229
2256
330/603
1137/2209
1:37:16
1:39:13
9:56
10481
Staci
Wolden
F2229
2257
331/603
1138/2209
1:38:00
1:39:15
9:56
12051
John
Husmoe
M5054
2258
101/133
1120/1429
1:37:05
1:39:15
9:56
12176
Alan
Bachman
M5054
2259
102/133
1121/1429
1:39:04
1:39:15
9:56
12053
Sharon
Frischmann
F4549
2260
96/195
1139/2209
1:37:06
1:39:16
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13479
Susan
Korsman
F4044
2261
179/337
1140/2209
1:38:18
1:39:16
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after