Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16794 Tonja Younger F3539 1638 124/646 586/3307 1:25:07 1:31:45 8:31
12860 Jillian Mitchell F2229 1639 168/903 587/3307 1:28:28 1:31:45 8:51
11695 Andrea Boeve F2229 1640 169/903 588/3307 1:27:55 1:31:46 8:48
12709 Jon Lovseth M2229 1641 177/418 1053/2275 1:27:42 1:31:46 8:47
15617 Tommy Mattson M2229 1642 178/418 1054/2275 1:23:49 1:31:46 8:23
13529 Edith Tschider F5559 1643 4/77 589/3307 1:28:43 1:31:46 8:53
15553 Jamie Lykken F2229 1644 170/903 590/3307 1:25:40 1:31:46 8:34
10741 Bryan Kranz M2229 1645 179/418 1055/2275 1:27:21 1:31:47 8:45
13699 Amanda Woodstrom F2229 1646 171/903 591/3307 1:28:09 1:31:47 8:49
16735 Phil Windyk M2229 1647 180/418 1056/2275 1:28:09 1:31:48 8:49
12280 Janet Hauge F4549 1648 42/271 592/3307 1:27:24 1:31:48 8:45
12560 Andy Kock M3034 1649 179/389 1057/2275 1:27:53 1:31:49 8:48
11064 Ann Robertson F4044 1650 80/435 593/3307 1:28:45 1:31:49 8:53
16559 Barrett Toland M3034 1651 180/389 1058/2275 1:23:59 1:31:49 8:24
15064 Joshua Huelster M3539 1652 188/403 1059/2275 1:23:34 1:31:50 8:22
12904 Patrick Murray M3034 1653 181/389 1060/2275 1:28:35 1:31:51 8:52
12873 Enda Moore M3539 1654 189/403 1061/2275 1:28:16 1:31:51 8:50
12436 Todd Johnson M4044 1655 183/341 1062/2275 1:27:46 1:31:51 8:47
13156 Jennifer Rauk F3034 1656 131/669 594/3307 1:27:35 1:31:52 8:46
13667 Jim Williamson M4044 1657 184/341 1063/2275 1:27:47 1:31:52 8:47
11510 Kathy Lindstrom F4044 1658 81/435 595/3307 1:28:04 1:31:53 8:49
11885 Scott Colbert M3539 1659 190/403 1064/2275 1:28:05 1:31:53 8:49
15521 Mike Lissick M4044 1660 185/341 1065/2275 1:25:27 1:31:53 8:33
12064 Rebecca Eykyn F3034 1661 132/669 596/3307 1:27:57 1:31:54 8:48
15560 Pat MacKin M4044 1662 186/341 1066/2275 1:24:40 1:31:54 8:28
10478 Evan Friese M4044 1663 187/341 1067/2275 1:27:30 1:31:55 8:45
11554 Michael Anderson M4044 1664 188/341 1068/2275 1:28:34 1:31:55 8:52
12508 Audrey Kendig F3034 1665 133/669 597/3307 1:28:43 1:31:55 8:53
12618 David Lapakko M5559 1666 47/118 1069/2275 1:28:33 1:31:56 8:52
14095 Maxwell Beers M2229 1667 181/418 1070/2275 1:25:36 1:31:56 8:34
12791 Janet McBride F4044 1668 82/435 598/3307 1:28:14 1:31:56 8:50
15341 Lisa Kroeger F2229 1669 172/903 599/3307 1:25:36 1:31:57 8:34
16599 Sagar Uprety M3034 1670 182/389 1071/2275 1:24:15 1:31:57 8:26
16065 Samantha Radtke F3034 1671 134/669 600/3307 1:25:28 1:31:58 8:33
12469 Timothy Jurek M3539 1672 191/403 1072/2275 1:27:26 1:31:58 8:45
11752 Tina Bross F3034 1673 135/669 601/3307 1:28:44 1:31:58 8:53
13436 Melissa Stull F2229 1674 173/903 602/3307 1:28:54 1:31:58 8:54
12116 Betsy Frederes F5054 1675 19/151 603/3307 1:28:33 1:31:59 8:52
13030 Beth Papacek F4044 1676 83/435 604/3307 1:27:45 1:32:00 8:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12028 Kate Eilers F4549 1677 43/271 605/3307 1:27:52 1:32:01 8:48
  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after