Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10534 Scott Grayson M4549 286 32/262 217/2275 1:11:28 1:12:06 7:09
10028 Suzy Schumacher F3539 287 9/646 70/3307 1:12:07 1:12:07 7:13
10477 Mary Frielingsdorf F3539 288 10/646 71/3307 1:11:36 1:12:09 7:10
11406 Al Wepsala M0121 289 6/53 218/2275 1:12:00 1:12:14 7:12
10656 Julie Hull F3539 290 11/646 72/3307 1:12:12 1:12:15 7:14
11005 Havila Peterson F2229 291 30/903 73/3307 1:12:11 1:12:16 7:14
10312 Gerald Butler M3539 292 42/403 219/2275 1:12:11 1:12:16 7:14
10543 Grant Griebenow M0121 293 7/53 220/2275 1:12:02 1:12:17 7:13
10982 Chad Paulson M3539 294 43/403 221/2275 1:12:02 1:12:17 7:13
10178 Sam Anderson M2229 295 50/418 222/2275 1:12:02 1:12:18 7:13
11172 Timothy Smith M4044 296 26/341 223/2275 1:11:54 1:12:20 7:12
11221 Dale Summers M6569 297 1/22 224/2275 1:12:13 1:12:21 7:14
10444 Ryan Feidt M2229 298 51/418 225/2275 1:12:11 1:12:22 7:14
10206 Justin Barrett M2229 299 52/418 226/2275 1:11:41 1:12:23 7:11
10717 Tina Klein F4044 300 7/435 74/3307 1:12:20 1:12:25 7:14
10411 Joe Dolan M3034 301 35/389 227/2275 1:12:00 1:12:26 7:12
10926 Shelley Nelson F2229 302 31/903 75/3307 1:12:08 1:12:27 7:13
11351 Edward Wolf M0121 303 8/53 228/2275 1:12:22 1:12:31 7:15
10929 Thomas Nelson M5054 304 22/199 229/2275 1:12:12 1:12:36 7:14
10540 Gerry Grensteiner M4044 305 27/341 230/2275 1:12:22 1:12:36 7:15
10292 Brinton Bromley M4044 306 28/341 231/2275 1:12:15 1:12:37 7:14
10584 Aran Hartl F3034 307 19/669 76/3307 1:12:26 1:12:37 7:15
11412 Nate Cartwright M3034 308 36/389 232/2275 1:12:30 1:12:37 7:15
10852 Sandra McClellan F3034 309 20/669 77/3307 1:12:36 1:12:40 7:16
11120 David Schulte M6064 310 5/53 233/2275 1:12:29 1:12:41 7:15
10047 Laurie King F4549 311 5/271 78/3307 1:12:37 1:12:43 7:16
11181 Joshua Soldin M2229 312 53/418 234/2275 1:12:24 1:12:43 7:15
10752 David Kuehn M5054 313 23/199 235/2275 1:12:19 1:12:44 7:14
10774 Eric Larson M3034 314 37/389 236/2275 1:12:01 1:12:45 7:13
11271 Ross Underdahl M5054 315 24/199 237/2275 1:12:34 1:12:45 7:16
10381 Jeannine Degagn F3539 316 12/646 79/3307 1:12:33 1:12:46 7:16
10549 Scott Grossbauer M3034 317 38/389 238/2275 1:12:11 1:12:47 7:14
10046 Kristi Larson F5054 318 2/151 80/3307 1:12:46 1:12:51 7:17
15347 John Krueger M3034 319 39/389 239/2275 1:03:56 1:12:52 6:24
10984 Clint Pecenka M2229 320 54/418 240/2275 1:09:48 1:13:00 6:59
10134 Terrence Hakkola M5559 321 7/118 241/2275 1:12:58 1:13:04 7:18
11151 Angela Shifrin F4044 322 8/435 81/3307 1:12:56 1:13:05 7:18
10398 Talon Dewindt F2229 323 32/903 82/3307 1:12:46 1:13:05 7:17
10933 Pam Nielsen F3034 324 21/669 83/3307 1:12:37 1:13:09 7:16
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11273 Ryan Utecht M3034 325 40/389 242/2275 1:13:04 1:13:10 7:19
  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after